Ita  Gran Piemonte (183 km) 10/10/2019  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 4h24'16" 140 
 2. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 06" 84 
 3. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 08" 72 
 4. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 10" 62 
 5. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 11" 54 
 6. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 40" 48 
 7. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 46" 42 
 8. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 47" 36 
 9. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 47" 30 
 10. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 49" 26 
 11. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 52" 22 
 12. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'00" 18 
 13. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01'06" 15 
 14. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 01'08" 12 
 15. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 01'12" 11 
 16. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 01'12" 10 
 17. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 01'12" 9 
 18. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 01'17" 8 
 19. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 01'20" 7 
 20. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'20" 6 
 21. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 01'50" 5 
 22. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 01'55" 5 
 23. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 02'03" 5 
 24. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 02'17" 5 
 25. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 02'19" 5 
 26. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 02'19" 5 
 27. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 02'19" 5 
 28. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 02'23" 5 
 29. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 02'28" 5 
 30. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02'28" 5 
 31. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'33" 0 
 32. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 02'45" 0 
 33. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03'06" 0 
 34. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 03'08" 0 
 35. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 03'14" 0 
 36. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 03'17" 0 
 37. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03'22" 0 
 38. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03'53" 0 
 39. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 03'56" 0 
 40. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 04'31" 0 
 41. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04'31" 0 
 42. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04'31" 0 
 43. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 04'41" 0 
 44. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 04'41" 0 
 45. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04'42" 0 
 46. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 04'45" 0 
 47. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04'45" 0 
 48. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 04'52" 0 
 49. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04'52" 0 
 50. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 05'02" 0 
 51. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 07'21" 0 
 52. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 07'29" 0 
 53. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 07'29" 0 
 54. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 07'37" 0 
 55. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 08'57" 0 
 56. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 10'29" 0 
 57. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 10'35" 0 
 58. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 10'42" 0 
 59. FRA  DOLEATTO Aurélien PCB 10'42" 0 
 60. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 10'42" 0 
 61. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 11'00" 0 
 62. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 11'00" 0 
 63. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 11'00" 0 
 64. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 11'00" 0 
 65. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 11'07" 0 
 66. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 11'22" 0 
 67. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 11'49" 0 
 68. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 12'14" 0 
 69. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 12'14" 0 
 70. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 12'14" 0 
 71. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 12'14" 0 
 72. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 12'49" 0 
 73. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 13'10" 0 
 74. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 13'10" 0 
 75. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 13'10" 0 
 76. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 14'36" 0 
 77. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 16'18" 0 
 78. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 17'02" 0 
 79. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 17'02" 0 
 80. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 18'11" 0 
 81. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 18'11" 0 
 82. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BRD 18'11" 0 
 83. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 19'04" 0 
 84. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 19'04" 0 
 85. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 19'04" 0 



16/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits