Ita  Milano - Torino (179 km) 9/10/2019  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 4h03'48" 140 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  84 
 3. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 05" 72 
 4. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 10" 62 
 5. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 10" 54 
 6. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 10" 48 
 7. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 23" 42 
 8. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 33" 36 
 9. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 33" 30 
 10. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 38" 26 
 11. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 38" 22 
 12. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 38" 18 
 13. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 40" 15 
 14. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 40" 12 
 15. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 40" 11 
 16. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 40" 10 
 17. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 43" 9 
 18. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 46" 8 
 19. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 59" 7 
 20. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 01'11" 6 
 21. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 01'11" 5 
 22. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'11" 5 
 23. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 01'22" 5 
 24. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'22" 5 
 25. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'34" 5 
 26. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'36" 5 
 27. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 01'36" 5 
 28. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 01'36" 5 
 29. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 01'36" 5 
 30. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'42" 5 
 31. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 01'42" 0 
 32. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 01'44" 0 
 33. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 01'45" 0 
 34. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 02'00" 0 
 35. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 02'20" 0 
 36. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 02'20" 0 
 37. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 02'35" 0 
 38. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 03'06" 0 
 39. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 03'06" 0 
 40. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 03'24" 0 
 41. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 03'50" 0 
 42. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 04'04" 0 
 43. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 04'56" 0 
 44. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 05'05" 0 
 45. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 05'23" 0 
 46. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 05'26" 0 
 47. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 05'48" 0 
 48. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 05'48" 0 
 49. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 05'48" 0 
 50. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 05'48" 0 
 51. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 05'48" 0 
 52. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 05'48" 0 
 53. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 05'48" 0 
 54. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 05'48" 0 
 55. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CCC 05'48" 0 
 56. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 06'29" 0 
 57. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 07'16" 0 
 58. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 07'16" 0 
 59. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 07'16" 0 
 60. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 07'56" 0 
 61. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 07'56" 0 
 62. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 08'02" 0 
 63. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 08'33" 0 
 64. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 08'33" 0 
 65. FRA  DOLEATTO Aurélien PCB 08'33" 0 
 66. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 09'03" 0 
 67. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 09'03" 0 
 68. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 09'06" 0 
 69. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 09'11" 0 
 70. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 09'15" 0 
 71. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 09'15" 0 
 72. FRA  HARDY Romain PCB 09'15" 0 
 73. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 09'15" 0 
 74. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 09'15" 0 
 75. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 09'15" 0 
 76. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 09'15" 0 
 77. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 09'15" 0 
 78. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 09'15" 0 
 79. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 09'47" 0 
 80. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 09'47" 0 
 81. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos NSK 11'35" 0 
 82. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 13'10" 0 
 83. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 13'10" 0 
 84. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 13'10" 0 
 85. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 13'10" 0 
 86. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 13'10" 0 
 87. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 13'10" 0 
 88. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 13'46" 0 
 89. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 15'10" 0 



9/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits