Ita  Tre Valli Varesine (197,8 km) 8/10/2019  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 4h40'46" 140 
 2. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 03" 84 
 3. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 03" 72 
 4. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03" 62 
 5. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 03" 54 
 6. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03" 48 
 7. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03" 42 
 8. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 03" 36 
 9. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 03" 30 
 10. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03" 26 
 11. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 03" 22 
 12. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03" 18 
 13. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 03" 15 
 14. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 03" 12 
 15. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 03" 11 
 16. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 03" 10 
 17. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 03" 9 
 18. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 03" 8 
 19. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03" 7 
 20. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 03" 6 
 21. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 03" 5 
 22. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 33" 5 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 45" 5 
 24. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 54" 5 
 25. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'35" 5 
 26. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 01'35" 5 
 27. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 01'35" 5 
 28. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 01'35" 5 
 29. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 01'35" 5 
 30. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 01'35" 5 
 31. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 01'35" 0 
 32. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 01'38" 0 
 33. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 01'46" 0 
 34. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01'46" 0 
 35. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 02'40" 0 
 36. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 02'40" 0 
 37. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 02'40" 0 
 38. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 02'40" 0 
 39. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 02'40" 0 
 40. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 02'40" 0 
 41. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'40" 0 
 42. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 02'40" 0 
 43. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 02'40" 0 
 44. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'40" 0 
 45. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 04'13" 0 
 46. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 04'58" 0 
 47. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 04'58" 0 
 48. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 05'19" 0 
 49. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 05'19" 0 
 50. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 05'19" 0 
 51. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 05'19" 0 
 52. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 07'15" 0 
 53. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 07'15" 0 
 54. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 07'15" 0 
 55. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 07'15" 0 
 56. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 07'15" 0 
 57. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 07'15" 0 
 58. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 07'15" 0 
 59. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 07'15" 0 
 60. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 07'15" 0 
 61. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 07'15" 0 
 62. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 07'32" 0 
 63. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 08'20" 0 
 64. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 08'20" 0 
 65. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BRD 08'20" 0 
 66. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 08'20" 0 
 67. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 08'20" 0 
 68. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 08'20" 0 
 69. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 08'20" 0 
 70. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 08'20" 0 
 71. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 08'20" 0 
 72. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 08'20" 0 
 73. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 08'20" 0 
 74. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 08'20" 0 
 75. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 08'20" 0 
 76. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 08'20" 0 
 77. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 08'20" 0 
 78. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 08'20" 0 
 79. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 08'20" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits