Ita  Trofeo Matteotti (195 km) 22/09/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 4h46'28" 80 
 2. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  48 
 3. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BRD  40 
 4. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG  36 
 5. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 01" 32 
 6. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 25" 28 
 7. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 25" 24 
 8. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 25" 20 
 9. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 25" 16 
 10. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 25" 12 
 11. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 25" 10 
 12. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 25" 9 
 13. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 25" 8 
 14. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 25" 7 
 15. ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK 25" 6 
 16. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 25" 5 
 17. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 25" 5 
 18. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 25" 5 
 19. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 25" 5 
 20. POL  TRACZ Szymon CDT 25" 5 
 21. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone BIC 25" 0 
 22. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 25" 0 
 23. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 25" 0 
 24. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 25" 0 
 25. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 25" 0 
 26. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 25" 0 
 27. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 25" 0 
 28. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 25" 0 
 29. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAN 25" 0 
 30. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 25" 0 
 31. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 25" 0 
 32. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 25" 0 
 33. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MKT 25" 0 
 34. POL  PEKALA Piotr CDT 25" 0 
 35. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 25" 0 
 36. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 25" 0 
 37. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 25" 0 
 38. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 25" 0 
 39. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 25" 0 
 40. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 25" 0 
 41. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 25" 0 
 42. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 25" 0 
 43. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 25" 0 
 44. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 25" 0 
 45. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 25" 0 
 46. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 25" 0 
 47. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 25" 0 
 48. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 25" 0 
 49. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 27" 0 
 50. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 27" 0 
 51. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 27" 0 
 52. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 27" 0 
 53. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 32" 0 
 54. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 36" 0 
 55. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 01'40" 0 
 56. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 01'40" 0 
 57. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 02'25" 0 
 58. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 02'45" 0 
 59. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 02'57" 0 
 60. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SAN 02'57" 0 
 61. ITA  CIUCCARELLI Riccardo SAN 02'57" 0 
 62. ITA  CARBONI Matteo BIC 02'57" 0 
 63. COL  CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander BHP 02'57" 0 
 64. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 02'57" 0 
 65. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 02'57" 0 
 66. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 02'57" 0 
 67. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 02'57" 0 
 68. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 02'57" 0 
 69. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 02'57" 0 
 70. ITA  BUSATO Matteo ANS 02'57" 0 
 71. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele GTV 02'57" 0 
 72. ITA  ZURLO Federico GTV 02'57" 0 



20/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits