Ger  Deutschland Tour, General classification 1/09/2019  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 16h23'09" 160 
 2. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03" 120 
 3. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 12" 100 
 4. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 15" 84 
 5. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 20" 74 
 6. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 20" 68 
 7. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 21" 62 
 8. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 21" 56 
 9. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 22" 50 
 10. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 23" 44 
 11. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 23" 38 
 12. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 23" 34 
 13. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 23" 30 
 14. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 46" 26 
 15. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 46" 22 
 16. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'03" 19 
 17. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01'06" 17 
 18. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 01'26" 15 
 19. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 01'26" 13 
 20. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 01'26" 11 
 21. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'26" 10 
 22. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 01'42" 9 
 23. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 01'58" 8 
 24. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 03'05" 7 
 25. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'57" 6 
 26. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 04'51" 5 
 27. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 06'58" 5 
 28. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 07'05" 5 
 29. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 07'05" 5 
 30. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 07'23" 5 
 31. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 07'30" 5 
 32. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 07'49" 5 
 33. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 08'14" 5 
 34. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 08'25" 5 
 35. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 09'21" 5 
 36. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 09'35" 5 
 37. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 10'27" 5 
 38. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 10'33" 5 
 39. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 10'47" 5 
 40. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 11'35" 5 
 41. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 11'36" 5 
 42. FRA  HARDY Romain PCB 11'42" 5 
 43. NED  KRUL Stef TJV 11'59" 5 
 44. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 12'37" 5 
 45. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 12'46" 5 
 46. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 13'31" 5 
 47. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 13'56" 5 
 48. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 13'57" 5 
 49. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 14'29" 5 
 50. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 14'34" 5 
 51. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 14'35" 0 
 52. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 14'50" 0 
 53. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 15'15" 0 
 54. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC 16'40" 0 
 55. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 17'35" 0 
 56. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 17'35" 0 
 57. NED  BOL Cees SUN 17'39" 0 
 58. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 18'23" 0 
 59. GER  RÖBER Dominik PUS 19'11" 0 
 60. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 20'12" 0 
 61. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 20'20" 0 
 62. GER  STARK Immanuel PUS 21'02" 0 
 63. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 21'14" 0 
 64. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 21'43" 0 
 65. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 22'08" 0 
 66. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 22'15" 0 
 67. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 24'19" 0 
 68. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 24'25" 0 
 69. GER  RUTSCH Jonas LKH 24'51" 0 
 70. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 25'49" 0 
 71. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 26'13" 0 
 72. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 28'19" 0 
 73. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 28'37" 0 
 74. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 29'38" 0 
 75. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 29'40" 0 
 76. GER  HUGGER Jan LKH 29'47" 0 
 77. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 30'18" 0 
 78. GER  HOLLMANN Juri HRN 30'31" 0 
 79. GBR  WRIGHT Fred CCC 30'31" 0 
 80. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB 32'06" 0 
 81. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 33'20" 0 
 82. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 33'22" 0 
 83. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 33'42" 0 
 84. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 34'36" 0 
 85. GER  HEIDUK Kim LKH 35'26" 0 
 86. GER  WOLF Justin BAI 36'31" 0 
 87. GER  HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 36'54" 0 
 88. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 37'06" 0 
 89. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 37'07" 0 
 90. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 37'35" 0 
 91. NED  KREDER Wesley WGG 38'14" 0 
 92. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 39'06" 0 
 93. GER  KESSLER Robert LKH 40'23" 0 
 94. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 40'24" 0 
 95. GER  HEMING Mika TDA 40'59" 0 
 96. GER  THURAU Sven TDA 43'27" 0 
 97. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 45'14" 0 
 98. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 46'16" 0 
 99. GER  KANTER Max SUN 46'39" 0 
 100. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 47'06" 0 
 101. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 51'13" 0 
 102. GER  BRAUN Julian TDA 52'52" 0 
 103. GER  CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 56'45" 0 
 104. GER  ASCHENBRENNER Michel PUS 56'45" 0 
 105. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 56'45" 0 
 106. GER  KNAUP Tobias LKH 56'45" 0 
 107. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 56'45" 0 
 108. GER  NOLDE Tobias PUS 56'45" 0 
 109. GER  JÄGELER Robert PUS 56'45" 0 
 110. GER  STEIGNER Kilian TDA 1h02'13" 0 
 111. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 1h02'19" 0 
 112. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 1h06'22" 0 



27/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits