Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Kopalnia Soli - Bielsko-Biala (154 km) 7/08/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 18h06'30" 10 
 1. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 3h49'55" 35 
 2. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV  22 
 3. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS  14 
 4. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT  8 
 5. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  4 
 6. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  3 
 7. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA  2 
 8. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  1 
 9. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 10. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 11. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD  0 
 12. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 13. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV  0 
 14. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 15. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 16. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV  0 
 17. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  0 
 18. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 19. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM  0 
 20. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 21. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 22. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 23. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS  0 
 24. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT  0 
 25. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 26. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1  0 
 27. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS  0 
 28. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 29. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 30. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS  0 
 31. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CCC  0 
 32. GBR  KNOX James DQT  0 
 33. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV  0 
 34. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 35. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 36. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 37. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA  0 
 38. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ  0 
 39. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 40. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 41. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 42. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 43. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1  0 
 44. NED  GESINK Robert TJV  0 
 45. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV  0 
 46. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC  0 
 47. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 48. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF  0 
 49. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  0 
 50. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 51. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ  0 
 52. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  0 
 53. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 54. AUS  STORER Michael SUN  0 
 55. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF  0 
 56. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 57. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA  0 
 58. MEX  VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo EF1 12" 0 
 59. POL  BERNAS Pawel CCC 12" 0 
 60. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 12" 0 
 61. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 19" 0 
 62. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 19" 0 
 63. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 32" 0 
 64. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 32" 0 
 65. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 32" 0 
 66. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 32" 0 
 67. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 32" 0 
 68. POL  REKITA Szymon LPC 32" 0 
 69. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 32" 0 
 70. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 32" 0 
 71. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 32" 0 
 72. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 48" 0 
 73. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 58" 0 
 74. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 01'02" 0 
 75. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 01'02" 0 
 76. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 01'02" 0 
 77. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC 01'02" 0 
 78. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'02" 0 
 79. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 01'02" 0 
 80. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01'09" 0 
 81. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 01'15" 0 
 82. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 01'30" 0 
 83. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 01'30" 0 
 84. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 01'46" 0 
 85. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 01'46" 0 
 86. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 01'46" 0 
 87. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 01'57" 0 
 88. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 02'02" 0 
 89. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 02'02" 0 
 90. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 02'02" 0 
 91. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 02'02" 0 
 92. POL  CIESLIK Pawel WIB 02'02" 0 
 93. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 02'02" 0 
 94. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 02'17" 0 
 95. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 02'17" 0 
 96. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 02'32" 0 
 97. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 02'32" 0 
 98. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 02'32" 0 
 99. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 02'32" 0 
 100. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 02'48" 0 
 101. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 02'54" 0 
 102. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02'54" 0 
 103. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 02'54" 0 
 104. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub THU 03'02" 0 
 105. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 03'33" 0 
 106. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 03'38" 0 
 107. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 03'38" 0 
 108. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03'38" 0 
 109. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03'38" 0 
 110. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 04'20" 0 
 111. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04'28" 0 
 112. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 05'25" 0 
 113. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 05'36" 0 
 114. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 06'11" 0 
 115. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 06'11" 0 
 116. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 06'47" 0 
 117. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 07'27" 0 
 118. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 07'27" 0 
 119. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 07'27" 0 
 120. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 07'27" 0 
 121. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 07'27" 0 
 122. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 07'27" 0 
 123. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 07'27" 0 
 124. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 07'27" 0 
 125. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 07'27" 0 
 126. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 07'27" 0 
 127. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 07'27" 0 
 128. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 07'27" 0 
 129. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 07'27" 0 
 130. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 07'27" 0 
 131. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 08'22" 0 
 132. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 08'22" 0 
 133. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 09'46" 0 
 134. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 09'46" 0 
 135. RUS  STASH Mamyr GAZ 09'46" 0 
 136. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 09'46" 0 
 137. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 09'46" 0 
 138. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TDD 09'46" 0 
 139. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 09'46" 0 
 140. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 09'46" 0 
 141. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 09'46" 0 
 142. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 10'39" 0 
 143. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS 10'39" 0 
 144. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 10'39" 0 
 145. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 10'39" 0 
 146. POL  KUREK Adrian THU 10'39" 0 
 147. GER  KANTER Max SUN 10'39" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC  0 
 DNS SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD  0 



14/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits