Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 27/07/2019  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 37h18'40" 160 
 2. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 01'44" 120 
 3. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin TSC 02'37" 100 
 4. SWE  BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 04'07" 84 
 5. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 04'11" 74 
 6. COL  OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 04'17" 68 
 7. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 04'22" 62 
 8. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 05'13" 56 
 9. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 05'49" 50 
 10. SWE  BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 05'58" 44 
 11. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian NLC 06'04" 38 
 12. COL  VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 06'25" 34 
 13. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 06'39" 30 
 14. COL  DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul GCB 07'09" 26 
 15. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy DMP 07'23" 22 
 16. KAZ  FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 07'59" 19 
 17. ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK 08'24" 17 
 18. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 08'31" 15 
 19. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 08'33" 13 
 20. COL  MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian MED 09'08" 11 
 21. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 09'18" 10 
 22. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 09'41" 9 
 23. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MTA 10'59" 8 
 24. CHN  LI Jinsong MSS 11'04" 7 
 25. NZL  ORAM James MBE 11'23" 6 
 26. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GCB 11'27" 5 
 27. MDA  RAILEANU Cristian TSC 13'51" 5 
 28. AUS  CULEY Marcus TSC 13'54" 5 
 29. NZL  GATE Aaron EVO 14'39" 5 
 30. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 14'41" 5 
 31. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 15'06" 5 
 32. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 15'10" 5 
 33. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 15'23" 5 
 34. POL  TACIAK Mateusz VOS 15'58" 5 
 35. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 16'42" 5 
 36. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo XDS 16'55" 5 
 37. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 17'11" 5 
 38. ESP  SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo W52 18'06" 5 
 39. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 18'21" 5 
 40. CHN  WANG Jiancai TYD 18'30" 5 
 41. NED  KREDER Michel NLC 19'08" 5 
 42. COL  ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 21'17" 5 
 43. CHN  ZHANG Zhishan TYD 21'24" 5 
 44. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 21'35" 5 
 45. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 21'48" 5 
 46. AUS  EWART Jesse TSC 22'43" 5 
 47. IRL  FEELEY Daire EVO 24'19" 5 
 48. RUS  MAIKIN Roman MCC 24'39" 5 
 49. NED  MOLENAAR Alex MTA 24'41" 5 
 50. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos BBH 27'11" 5 
 51. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo IPC 27'14" 0 
 52. TUR  ÖRKEN Ahmet SBB 30'50" 0 
 53. GER  VOGT Mario TSC 31'37" 0 
 54. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 33'00" 0 
 55. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima W52 33'23" 0 
 56. NED  DE JONG Jeen MTA 39'07" 0 
 57. ITA  RAGGIO Luca NSK 39'12" 0 
 58. NED  OOSTRA Folkert MTA 40'34" 0 
 59. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 44'23" 0 
 60. CHN  HAO Ran MBE 44'35" 0 
 61. ITA  ROSA Massimo NSK 45'49" 0 
 62. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 47'57" 0 
 63. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 48'38" 0 
 64. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 50'24" 0 
 65. COL  ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 51'46" 0 
 66. GER  CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 52'01" 0 
 67. CAN  CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 52'04" 0 
 68. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 52'26" 0 
 69. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 53'13" 0 
 70. POL  GRABIS Mateusz VOS 54'11" 0 
 71. TUR  TIRYAKI Oguzhan SBB 54'30" 0 
 72. ITA  CIMA Imerio NIP 54'58" 0 
 73. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 58'07" 0 
 74. CHN  GU Bingcheng MSS 58'39" 0 
 75. NED  KONING Peter EVO 59'15" 0 
 76. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 59'40" 0 
 77. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 59'58" 0 
 78. AUS  VOLKERS Samuel MPC 1h00'17" 0 
 79. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BRD 1h00'25" 0 
 80. GBR  GIBSON Matthew BBH 1h00'30" 0 
 81. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 1h01'22" 0 
 82. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 1h01'43" 0 
 83. NED  KLEIMAN Wim MTA 1h02'01" 0 
 84. TUR  SAMLI Feritcam SBB 1h02'25" 0 
 85. CHN  BAI Lijun NLC 1h03'21" 0 
 86. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 1h03'26" 0 
 87. TUR  AKDILEK Ahmet SBB 1h03'34" 0 
 88. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 1h04'22" 0 
 89. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone NSK 1h04'36" 0 
 90. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 1h04'50" 0 
 91. POR  CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim Brito W52 1h05'31" 0 
 92. UKR  KULYK Andriy XDS 1h05'49" 0 
 93. TUR  BALKAN Onur SBB 1h05'54" 0 
 94. MAS  AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi TSC 1h06'24" 0 
 95. CHN  PENG Xin GCB 1h06'26" 0 
 96. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 1h07'05" 0 
 97. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 1h07'13" 0 
 98. CHN  JIANG Zhihui MBE 1h08'28" 0 
 99. SWE  FORSSELL Hugo MPC 1h09'05" 0 
 100. CHN  DENG Penghai MSS 1h09'17" 0 
 101. BLR  STROKAU Vasili MCC 1h10'46" 0 
 102. BLR  SHUMOU Nikolay MCC 1h10'49" 0 
 103. MAS  ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 1h10'51" 0 
 104. CHN  LI Zisen TYD 1h11'09" 0 
 105. CHN  YU Ze XDS 1h11'30" 0 
 106. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey GCB 1h12'46" 0 
 107. AUS  MONK Cyrus EVO 1h12'47" 0 
 108. POL  BANASZEK Adrian VOS 1h13'39" 0 
 109. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GCB 1h14'10" 0 
 110. NZL  MUDGWAY Luke EVO 1h14'25" 0 
 111. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe NSK 1h14'41" 0 
 112. FRA  HUDRY Florian IPC 1h14'49" 0 
 113. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 1h19'12" 0 
 114. TUR  ATALAY Muhammed SBB 1h19'18" 0 
 115. CHN  WANG Lizhen MSS 1h23'53" 0 
 116. NOR  HAUGSVAER Sindre Bjerkestrand MPC 1h24'53" 0 
 117. NED  EEFTING Roy MPC 1h26'30" 0 
 118. CHN  NIU Yikui MBE 1h29'08" 0 
 119. NED  VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA 1h29'09" 0 
 120. CHN  YIN Xiaolei XDS 1h34'01" 0 
 121. ITA  MARINI Nicolas TYD 1h37'17" 0 
 122. POR  MAGALHAES Jorge Daniel Silva W52 1h38'02" 0 
 123. CHN  QIAO Feng NLC 1h41'30" 0 
 124. CHN  YAO Chengwei MSS 1h42'01" 0 
 125. CHN  YOU Liming NLC 1h49'11" 0 
 126. CHN  HUANG Wenbo XDS 1h49'48" 0 
 127. CHN  LI Bo GCB 1h49'51" 0 
 128. NED  WIPPERT Wouter EVO 1h50'41" 0 
 129. CHN  ZHU Yi MSS 1h57'57" 0 
 130. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 2h19'37" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro TYD 05'04" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Yonathan MONSALVE initially finished 8th in this GC, but tested positive for EPO after the 8th stage. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


20/01/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits