Nor  Hammer Series Stavanger, General classification 26/05/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Team Jumbo - Visma27
EENKHOORN Pascal, GROENEWEGEN Dylan, JANSEN Amund Grøndahl, TEUNISSEN Mike, VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas, WYNANTS Maarten
2.Team Sunweb20
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh, ARNDT Nikias, HIRSCHI Marc, PEDERSEN Casper Phillip, STORER Michael, WALSCHEID Maximilian
3.Mitchelton - BikeExchange16
AFFINI Edoardo, ALBASINI Michael, EDMONDSON Alexander, MEZGEC Luka, SCHULTZ Nicholas, SCOTSON Callum, STANNARD Robert
4.Team INEOS14
GANNA Filippo, GOLAS Michal, KIRYIENKA Vasil, LAWLESS Christopher, SWIFT Ben
5.CCC Team12
PAUWELS Serge, SAJNOK Szymon, VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan, VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume, WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
6.Deceuninck - Quick Step11
EVENEPOEL Remco, HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose, LAMPAERT Yves, MARTINELLI Davide, VAKOC Petr
7.Bora - Hansgrohe10
ARCHBOLD Shane, BENNETT Sam, BURGHARDT Marcus, GATTO Oscar, PFINGSTEN Christoph, SCHILLINGER Andreas
8.Lotto - Soudal8
ARMEE Sander, HAGEN Carl Fredrik, LAMBRECHT Bjorg, MAES Nikolas, MERTZ Rémy, NAESEN Lawrence, WELLENS Tim
9.EF Education First7
HOFLAND Moreno, LANGEVELD Sebastian, MCLAY Daniel, OWEN Logan, SCULLY Tom, VAN DEN BERG Julius
10.Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team6
BRØCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai, ERIKSSON Lucas, HAGEN Krister, NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias, LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad, QUAADE Rasmus Christian, VEYHE Torkil
11.UAE Team Emirates5
BYSTRØM Sven Erik, FERRARI Roberto, KRISTOFF Alexander, MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif, MORI Manuele, RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
12.Team Dimension Data4
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald, CUMMINGS Stephen, DE BOD Stefan, MÄDER Gino, TILLER Rasmus Fossum, VENTER Jaco
13.Israel Cycling Academy3
ENGER Sondre Holst, GOLDSTEIN Omer, JENSEN August, MINALI Riccardo, TUREK Daniel, VAN ASBROECK Tom, VAN WINDEN Dennis
14.Trek - Segafredo3
BEPPU Fumiyuki, DE KORT Koen, FRAME Alex, KIRSCH Alex, MULLEN Ryan
15.Delko - Marseille Provence2
FEDELI Alessandro, GUERIN Alexis, JONES Brenton, KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw, LEVEAU Jérémy
16.Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
ARANBURU DEBA Alex, BANASZEK Alan, CHERNETSKIY Sergey, MALUCELLI Matteo, SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



27/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits