Bih  Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification 29/04/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 7h30'02" 110 
 2. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 14" 80 
 3. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas TRE 14" 66 
 4. POL  LATON Eryk THU 16" 56 
 5. SLO  KOROSEC Rok MBS 16" 50 
 6. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan TRK 20" 45 
 7. GER  CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 20" 40 
 8. ITA  RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 20" 35 
 9. ITA  MARINOZZI Alessandro SMV 20" 30 
 10. ITA  DRAPERI Matteo SMV 20" 25 
 11. TUR  ÖZGÜR Batuhan TRK 20" 21 
 12. SLO  PER Gorazd ADR 20" 18 
 13. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio SMV 20" 15 
 14. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 20" 12 
 15. AZE  JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 20" 10 
 16. CZE  BARTA Tomas PAR 20" 9 
 17. ITA  SAMPARISI Nicolas AZT 20" 8 
 18. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 20" 7 
 19. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca SMV 20" 6 
 20. ITA  TOTO Paolo SMV 20" 5 
 21. MDA  RAILEANU Cristian TRK 20" 4 
 22. SLO  FINKST Tilen LJU 20" 4 
 23. CRO  RUMAC Josip MKT 20" 4 
 24. SLO  DRINOVEC Matej - 20" 4 
 25. SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB 20" 4 
 26. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 20" 3 
 27. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy THU 20" 3 
 28. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 20" 3 
 29. ITA  MARENGO Alberto KBN 20" 3 
 30. GER  THÖMEL Tino BAI 20" 3 
 31. AUS  GUY Timothy LJU 20" 0 
 32. HUN  SIMON Peter PNN 20" 0 
 33. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SMV 20" 0 
 34. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter MBS 20" 0 
 35. SVK  MAHDAR Martin DKB 20" 0 
 36. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 20" 0 
 37. CRO  FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 20" 0 
 38. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy THU 20" 0 
 39. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 20" 0 
 40. SLO  BAJC Andi MBS 20" 0 
 41. CZE  HNIK Karel PAR 20" 0 
 42. SLO  BOZIC Jon ADR 20" 0 
 43. TUR  BAKIRCI Nazym TRK 20" 0 
 44. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 20" 0 
 45. BLR  KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 20" 0 
 46. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 32" 0 
 47. UKR  ZUBENKO Mykyta PAR 32" 0 
 48. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto WSA 32" 0 
 49. SLO  GROSELJ Matic LJU 32" 0 
 50. AZE  POZDNYAKOV Kirill BCP 32" 0 
 51. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin MCC 32" 0 
 52. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub THU 47" 0 
 53. SRB  JOVANOVIC Nebojsa JVP 53" 0 
 54. SRB  ROMAN Alexander JVP 55" 0 
 55. HUN  HOLLO Botond PNN 55" 0 
 56. AUT  KOPFAUF Markus WSA 55" 0 
 57. SRB  KLISURIC Stevan JVP 55" 0 
 58. HUN  OROSZ Gergö PNN 55" 0 
 59. SRB  GALOVIC Andrej JVP 55" 0 
 60. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 55" 0 
 61. SLO  PAJEK Luka - 55" 0 
 62. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 55" 0 
 63. SLO  PRAH Aljaz LJU 55" 0 
 64. SRB  STEFANOVIC Stefan - 55" 0 
 65. CRO  GUNJEVIC Bojan - 55" 0 
 66. SLO  PAVLIC Marko - 55" 0 
 67. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele AZT 55" 0 
 68. ITA  BETTINI Francesco AZT 59" 0 
 69. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil THU 59" 0 
 70. POL  PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 59" 0 
 71. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 01'16" 0 
 72. AUT  SALZMANN Jodok WSA 01'16" 0 
 73. SRB  DANILOVIC Marko - 01'28" 0 
 74. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 01'39" 0 
 75. CRO  MALTAR Bruno MKT 01'41" 0 
 76. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea AZT 01'51" 0 
 77. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr BCP 01'51" 0 
 78. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 01'51" 0 
 79. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 01'51" 0 
 80. HUN  SZÖLLÖSI Ferenc PNN 01'53" 0 
 81. AUT  KUEN Maximilian MBS 02'08" 0 
 82. BLR  IVASHKIN Anton MCC 02'08" 0 
 83. MDA  TANOVITCHI Nicolai TNV 02'11" 0 
 84. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 02'21" 0 
 85. SRB  STANKOVIC Marko - 02'31" 0 
 86. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 02'37" 0 
 87. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 02'46" 0 
 88. POL  PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech PAR 02'49" 0 
 89. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 02'49" 0 
 90. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 02'56" 0 
 91. POL  BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej THU 03'12" 0 
 92. AUT  FIDLER Gerd MBS 03'17" 0 
 93. SLO  OSTERVUH Jan - 03'19" 0 
 94. SLO  DEBEVEC Blaz LJU 03'21" 0 
 95. AUT  MASTALLER Stefan MBS 03'44" 0 
 96. JPN  NISHI Torataro LJU 03'44" 0 
 97. SLO  JENKO Robert - 03'52" 0 
 98. BUL  MIHAILOV Mihail TRE 04'15" 0 
 99. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04'24" 0 
 100. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 04'24" 0 
 101. AUS  HILL Benjamin LJU 04'27" 0 
 102. GER  TRETTWER Helmut WSA 04'31" 0 
 103. BUL  CHOLAKOV Stanimir TRE 04'47" 0 
 104. TUR  ATALAY Muhammed TRK 04'47" 0 
 105. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 04'47" 0 
 106. SRB  STOJANOVIC Nemanja - 04'56" 0 
 107. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo TNV 05'05" 0 
 108. SLO  OBAL Primoz - 05'09" 0 
 109. AZE  ALIZADA Elgun BCP 05'09" 0 
 110. CZE  LICHNOVSKY Ludek PAR 05'10" 0 
 111. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 05'23" 0 
 112. SRB  RAJKOVIC Jovan - 05'25" 0 
 113. ITA  PASCAZI Matteo KBN 05'26" 0 
 114. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andriy TNV 05'27" 0 
 115. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 05'30" 0 
 116. HUN  PELIKAN Janos MBS 05'41" 0 
 117. AUT  FREIBERGER Markus HAC 05'58" 0 
 118. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 05'58" 0 
 119. SRB  ILIC Ognjen - 06'11" 0 
 120. BUL  KOLEV Yoan TRE 06'14" 0 
 121. HUN  BERNARD Bendeguz KBN 06'26" 0 
 122. SRB  VESELINOVIC Dusan JVP 06'28" 0 
 123. TUR  DILEK Halil TRK 06'33" 0 
 124. SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 06'44" 0 
 125. CRO  RADOTIC Bruno - 06'45" 0 
 126. TUR  SAMLI Feritcam TRK 07'01" 0 
 127. HUN  LOKI Bence KBN 08'26" 0 
 128. AZE  ASANOV Enver BCP 09'37" 0 
 129. GRE  KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 11'02" 0 
 130. CRO  JABUKA David MKT 11'02" 0 



17/01/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits