Tur  Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification 14/10/2018  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 22h26'16" 190 
 2. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  145 
 3. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 04" 120 
 4. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 04" 100 
 5. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 09" 90 
 6. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS 10" 80 
 7. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 10" 70 
 8. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 10" 64 
 9. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 10" 58 
 10. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 10" 52 
 11. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 10" 46 
 12. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 10" 40 
 13. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 19" 35 
 14. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 19" 30 
 15. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 22" 27 
 16. COL  ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 24" 24 
 17. BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 25" 22 
 18. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 25" 20 
 19. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 33" 18 
 20. GBR  KNOX James QST 36" 16 
 21. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 39" 14 
 22. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 41" 13 
 23. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 41" 12 
 24. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 41" 11 
 25. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 49" 10 
 26. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BBH 53" 9 
 27. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 01'10" 8 
 28. BEL  VAN GOMPEL Mathias SVB 01'10" 7 
 29. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 01'23" 6 
 30. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 01'28" 5 
 31. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 01'42" 5 
 32. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 01'43" 5 
 33. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 01'45" 5 
 34. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 01'52" 5 
 35. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 01'55" 5 
 36. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 01'55" 5 
 37. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 02'04" 5 
 38. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC 02'19" 5 
 39. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 02'19" 5 
 40. FRA  MASSON Christophe WVA 02'31" 5 
 41. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CJR 02'43" 5 
 42. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 02'44" 5 
 43. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03'04" 5 
 44. POL  CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03'15" 5 
 45. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 03'36" 5 
 46. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 03'39" 5 
 47. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 03'53" 5 
 48. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 03'53" 5 
 49. TUR  SAYAR Mustafa - 04'06" 5 
 50. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04'29" 5 
 51. NZL  MITRI James BBH 04'31" 5 
 52. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 04'38" 5 
 53. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 05'08" 5 
 54. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 05'14" 5 
 55. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé SVB 05'15" 5 
 56. FRA  JULES Justin WVA 05'21" 5 
 57. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 05'30" 5 
 58. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 05'37" 5 
 59. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 05'41" 5 
 60. BEL  THEUNS Edward SUN 05'42" 5 
 61. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 05'42" 5 
 62. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 05'55" 5 
 63. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 06'02" 5 
 64. TUR  BAKIRCI Nazym TRK 06'29" 5 
 65. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 06'35" 5 
 66. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry GAZ 07'04" 5 
 67. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 07'31" 5 
 68. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 07'40" 5 
 69. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 07'50" 5 
 70. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CJR 08'05" 5 
 71. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 08'09" 5 
 72. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST 08'15" 5 
 73. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 08'17" 5 
 74. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 08'36" 5 
 75. BEL  NOPPE Christophe SVB 08'51" 5 
 76. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 09'05" 5 
 77. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 09'06" 5 
 78. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 09'16" 5 
 79. TUR  ÖRKEN Ahmet - 09'28" 5 
 80. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 09'32" 5 
 81. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 09'38" 5 
 82. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 09'38" 5 
 83. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 09'52" 5 
 84. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 09'55" 5 
 85. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 09'57" 5 
 86. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 10'18" 5 
 87. BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA 10'21" 5 
 88. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 10'32" 5 
 89. TUR  BALKAN Onur TRK 10'50" 5 
 90. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 11'08" 5 
 91. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 11'26" 5 
 92. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC 11'42" 5 
 93. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 12'17" 5 
 94. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 12'19" 5 
 95. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 12'32" 5 
 96. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 12'45" 5 
 97. LUX  KIRSCH Alex WVA 12'55" 5 
 98. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 13'01" 5 
 99. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 13'06" 5 
 100. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 13'14" 5 
 101. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 13'28" 5 
 102. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 13'43" 5 
 103. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 13'53" 5 
 104. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 14'34" 5 
 105. ITA  PACIONI Luca WIL 14'38" 5 
 106. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 14'38" 5 
 107. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 15'11" 5 
 108. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 15'21" 5 
 109. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 15'34" 5 
 110. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 15'47" 5 
 111. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 15'50" 5 
 112. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 15'54" 5 
 113. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 15'59" 5 
 114. ITA  ROSA Massimo WIL 16'41" 5 
 115. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 16'50" 5 
 116. POL  BERNAS Pawel CCC 17'10" 5 
 117. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 17'35" 5 
 118. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 17'49" 5 
 119. SLO  PER David TBM 18'08" 5 
 120. TUR  AKDILEK Ahmet TRK 19'36" 5 
 121. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 20'06" 5 
 122. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 20'07" 5 
 123. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 20'19" 5 
 124. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 20'27" 5 
 125. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 20'39" 5 
 126. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 21'26" 5 
 127. BEL  STASSEN Julien WVA 21'43" 5 
 128. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 22'14" 5 
 129. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 24'14" 5 
 130. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben SVB 25'15" 5 
 131. TUR  SAMLI Feritcam TRK 26'09" 5 
 132. ITA  COLEDAN Marco WIL 26'44" 5 
 133. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 26'54" 5 
 134. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 28'52" 5 
 135. TUR  ATALAY Muhammed TRK 30'21" 5 



23/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits