Ita  Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification 24/06/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 16h39'22" 110 
 2. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 41" 80 
 3. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 01'18" 66 
 4. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 01'40" 56 
 5. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 01'57" 50 
 6. NED  WEENING Pieter RNL 02'08" 45 
 7. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 02'53" 40 
 8. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 03'09" 35 
 9. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 03'17" 30 
 10. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03'20" 25 
 11. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 04'21" 21 
 12. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04'55" 18 
 13. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SMV 06'12" 15 
 14. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 06'25" 12 
 15. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 06'29" 10 
 16. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 06'36" 9 
 17. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 08'06" 8 
 18. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 08'22" 7 
 19. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 08'45" 6 
 20. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim TRE 08'54" 5 
 21. NED  GERTS Floris RNL 08'54" 4 
 22. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 08'57" 4 
 23. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 09'47" 4 
 24. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone BIC 09'49" 4 
 25. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 09'59" 4 
 26. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 10'14" 3 
 27. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 10'53" 3 
 28. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 11'56" 3 
 29. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 12'15" 3 
 30. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 13'54" 3 
 31. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 13'57" 0 
 32. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 14'06" 0 
 33. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 14'07" 0 
 34. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 15'14" 0 
 35. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 15'22" 0 
 36. GBR  KNOX James QST 15'45" 0 
 37. ITA  TOTO Paolo SMV 16'12" 0 
 38. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 17'07" 0 
 39. SUI  DELCO Lorenzo BIC 18'11" 0 
 40. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 18'49" 0 
 41. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 20'01" 0 
 42. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 20'11" 0 
 43. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 21'11" 0 
 44. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 21'35" 0 
 45. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 22'05" 0 
 46. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 23'05" 0 
 47. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 23'20" 0 
 48. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 23'25" 0 
 49. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 23'38" 0 
 50. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 23'40" 0 
 51. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 24'34" 0 
 52. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 25'06" 0 
 53. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 25'30" 0 
 54. COL  MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio TRE 26'12" 0 
 55. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 26'33" 0 
 56. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 27'24" 0 
 57. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 27'34" 0 
 58. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 28'21" 0 
 59. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 28'42" 0 
 60. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico BIC 32'25" 0 
 61. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 33'38" 0 
 62. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 33'46" 0 
 63. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 35'35" 0 
 64. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 36'30" 0 
 65. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 37'08" 0 
 66. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 38'10" 0 
 67. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 39'16" 0 
 68. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 39'03" 0 
 69. ITA  TONIATTI Andrea - 39'04" 0 
 70. ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL 39'18" 0 
 71. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 39'19" 0 
 72. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 39'28" 0 
 73. ITA  DURANTI Jalel - 39'37" 0 
 74. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 39'50" 0 
 75. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele SMV 40'00" 0 
 76. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 40'24" 0 
 77. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 40'27" 0 
 78. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 41'09" 0 
 79. ITA  LOGICA Enrico BIC 41'21" 0 
 80. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SMV 41'28" 0 
 81. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 41'54" 0 
 82. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 42'19" 0 
 83. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 43'01" 0 
 84. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD 43'04" 0 
 85. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST 43'36" 0 
 86. ITA  ZANARDINI Andrea BIC 43'39" 0 
 87. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SMV 43'49" 0 
 88. FRA  ARNOULT Floryan TRE 44'11" 0 
 89. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 44'19" 0 
 90. ITA  PACIONI Luca WIL 44'36" 0 
 91. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 45'03" 0 
 92. ITA  LAMON Francesco - 45'45" 0 
 93. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 47'13" 0 
 94. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas TRE 47'27" 0 
 95. BUL  CHOLAKOV Stanimir TRE 48'11" 0 
 96. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST 48'32" 0 
 97. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 48'40" 0 
 98. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 49'35" 0 
 99. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel TRE 50'07" 0 
 100. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo - 50'16" 0 
 101. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 50'48" 0 
 102. NED  WIPPERT Wouter RNL 51'14" 0 
 103. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 51'22" 0 
 104. ITA  DRAPERI Matteo SMV 53'02" 0 
 105. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 53'15" 0 
 106. ITA  PEDRETTI Giovanni BIC 56'31" 0 
 107. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 58'53" 0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits