Pol  Szlakiem walk majora Hubala, General classification 3/06/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 12h09'31" 110 
 2. POL  MACIEJUK Filip LPC 03" 80 
 3. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 10" 66 
 4. CZE  BARTA Jan ELA 24" 56 
 5. CZE  CERNY Josef ELA 31" 50 
 6. GER  HOLLMANN Juri HRN 39" 45 
 7. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC 40" 40 
 8. SLO  GOLCER Jure ADR 56" 35 
 9. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 01'02" 30 
 10. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 01'04" 25 
 11. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor - 01'06" 21 
 12. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 01'10" 18 
 13. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 01'12" 15 
 14. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy THU 01'14" 12 
 15. CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA 01'15" 10 
 16. GER  HALLER Patrick HRN 01'19" 9 
 17. NED  KLEIMAN Wim MCT 01'22" 8 
 18. HUN  PELIKAN Janos MBS 01'25" 7 
 19. GER  ROHDE Leon HRN 01'28" 6 
 20. KAZ  TSOY Vladimir TSE 01'31" 5 
 21. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 01'32" 4 
 22. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 01'32" 4 
 23. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub THU 01'34" 4 
 24. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 01'36" 4 
 25. POL  BERNAS Pawel CCC 01'37" 4 
 26. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 01'38" 3 
 27. NED  OREEL Lars DES 01'43" 3 
 28. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 01'45" 3 
 29. GER  NOLDE Tobias HRN 01'47" 3 
 30. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB 01'54" 3 
 31. POL  MORAJKO Jacek WIB 01'55" 0 
 32. NED  VAN LOON Jordi DES 01'56" 0 
 33. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej ONE 01'57" 0 
 34. NED  KRUL Stef MET 01'57" 0 
 35. POL  KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 01'58" 0 
 36. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 01'58" 0 
 37. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter MBS 02'04" 0 
 38. POL  PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 02'04" 0 
 39. ITA  FORTIN Filippo RSW 02'05" 0 
 40. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy THU 02'07" 0 
 41. AUT  KUEN Maximilian MBS 02'08" 0 
 42. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw WIB 02'10" 0 
 43. NED  DE JONGE Maarten MCT 02'10" 0 
 44. SLO  PER Gorazd ADR 02'11" 0 
 45. NED  EISING Tijmen MET 02'12" 0 
 46. POL  PAWLAK Tobiasz - 02'15" 0 
 47. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 02'15" 0 
 48. AUT  BOSMAN Patrick HAC 02'16" 0 
 49. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02'16" 0 
 50. NED  BRUSSELMAN Twan DES 02'17" 0 
 51. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 02'18" 0 
 52. NED  DE LANGE Thijs MET 02'19" 0 
 53. NED  GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 02'21" 0 
 54. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 02'21" 0 
 55. NED  DE LAAT Jasper MET 02'22" 0 
 56. AUT  SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 02'23" 0 
 57. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02'23" 0 
 58. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 02'24" 0 
 59. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 02'25" 0 
 60. AUT  KIERNER Florian RSW 02'26" 0 
 61. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey TSE 02'33" 0 
 62. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 02'35" 0 
 63. POL  KONWA Piotr ELA 02'36" 0 
 64. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej ELA 02'41" 0 
 65. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 02'43" 0 
 66. POL  GRABIS Mateusz VOS 02'44" 0 
 67. SLO  BAJC Andi MBS 02'45" 0 
 68. HUN  SIMON Peter PNN 02'47" 0 
 69. SLO  KOROSEC Rok MBS 02'51" 0 
 70. LAT  PLUTO Martins MCT 02'51" 0 
 71. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 02'53" 0 
 72. NED  VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 02'59" 0 
 73. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil THU 03'02" 0 
 74. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 03'06" 0 
 75. CZE  BARTA Tomas PAR 03'14" 0 
 76. RUS  ERSHOV Artur - 03'16" 0 
 77. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03'24" 0 
 78. POL  PODLASKI Michal VOS 03'27" 0 
 79. POL  KOSTECKI Patryk - 03'29" 0 
 80. NED  ARIESEN Johim MET 03'32" 0 
 81. HUN  DINA Daniel PNN 03'34" 0 
 82. CZE  HNIK Karel PAR 03'36" 0 
 83. CZE  HACECKY Vojtech ELA 03'52" 0 
 84. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto STF 04'12" 0 
 85. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis - 04'14" 0 
 86. HUN  SZATMARY Andras PNN 04'42" 0 
 87. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 04'57" 0 
 88. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MCT 05'12" 0 
 89. RUS  DUYUNOV Vladislav - 05'16" 0 
 90. GER  BANUSCH Richard LKT 05'27" 0 
 91. UKR  ZUBENKO Mykyta PAR 05'50" 0 
 92. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus RSW 05'50" 0 
 93. POL  LATON Eryk THU 05'56" 0 
 94. NED  KERKHOF Tim DES 06'01" 0 
 95. LTU  LASINIS Venantas STC 06'22" 0 
 96. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton TSE 06'28" 0 
 97. LAT  GAVARS Eriks Toms - 06'34" 0 
 98. NED  HAMELINK Jasper MET 06'40" 0 
 99. GER  TAEBLING Paul LKT 06'46" 0 
 100. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik DES 07'12" 0 
 101. HUN  SZÖLLÖSI Ferenc PNN 07'23" 0 
 102. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 07'28" 0 
 103. ARG  BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar Nehuen STF 07'28" 0 
 104. GER  REUTTER Sven HRN 07'33" 0 
 105. AUT  MASTALLER Stefan MBS 07'45" 0 
 106. AUT  EICHINGER Daniel HAC 07'59" 0 
 107. RUS  PISKUNOV Maxim - 08'05" 0 
 108. LAT  PELCERS Kristaps - 08'16" 0 
 109. POL  DETKO Artur - 08'23" 0 
 110. AUT  UMHALLER Thomas MBS 08'27" 0 
 111. POL  WOJCIK Adam - 08'28" 0 
 112. GER  MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 08'32" 0 
 113. ERI  AFEWERKI Elias STF 08'56" 0 
 114. LAT  SERGIS Kaspars - 09'09" 0 
 115. RUS  PROSTOKSHIN Andrey - 09'52" 0 
 116. NED  VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 10'05" 0 
 117. POL  REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw - 11'22" 0 
 118. SVK  OROS Samuel DKB 11'46" 0 
 119. HUN  HOLLO Botond PNN 12'15" 0 
 120. BLR  IVASHKIN Anton MCC 12'32" 0 
 121. KAZ  ZAITSEV Ivan TSE 13'08" 0 
 122. GER  RAPP Jonas HAC 13'34" 0 
 123. CZE  LICHNOVSKY Ludek PAR 13'56" 0 
 124. LAT  ANSONS Kristers - 14'05" 0 
 125. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 14'05" 0 
 126. RUS  SUKHOV Maxim - 15'40" 0 
 127. AUT  FRIEDL Nils HAC 16'55" 0 
 128. ERI  MEHARI Saymon Mussie STF 18'06" 0 
 129. GER  MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 18'19" 0 
 130. HUN  OROSZ Gergö PNN 23'41" 0 
 131. POL  PARMA Krzyzstof VOS 27'56" 0 



18/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits