Aut  World Championships U23 (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (27,8 km) 24/09/2018  
  Category: WCUT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  BJERG Mikkel HBA 32'21" 30 
 2. BEL  VAN MOER Brent - 33" 18 
 3. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 38" 15 
 4. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo SEG 44" 12 
 5. GBR  HAYTER Ethan - 46" 10 
 6. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen UXT 51" 8 
 7. USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY 53" 6 
 8. RSA  DE BOD Stefan DDC 59" 4 
 9. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo DDC 01'01" 2 
 10. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MBE 01'01" 1 
 11. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 01'02" 0 
 12. AUT  GAMPER Patrick PLK 01'03" 0 
 13. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 01'04" 0 
 14. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 01'05" 0 
 15. GER  KANTER Max DSU 01'05" 0 
 16. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 01'06" 0 
 17. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 01'07" 0 
 18. FRA  BRUNEL Alexys - 01'08" 0 
 19. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELA 01'12" 0 
 20. BEL  LEYSEN Senne VWC 01'19" 0 
 21. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas SPC 01'20" 0 
 22. POL  MACIEJUK Filip LPC 01'22" 0 
 23. USA  HECHT Gage AEV 01'23" 0 
 24. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFD 01'24" 0 
 25. IRL  O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 01'28" 0 
 26. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom AAS 01'31" 0 
 27. GBR  TANFIELD Charlie BCC 01'32" 0 
 28. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves HBA 01'34" 0 
 29. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 01'38" 0 
 30. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HBA 01'40" 0 
 31. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TCQ 01'41" 0 
 32. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 01'43" 0 
 33. HUN  PEAK Barnabas - 01'45" 0 
 34. AUT  WILDAUER Markus TIR 01'45" 0 
 35. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault FST 01'49" 0 
 36. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander - 01'53" 0 
 37. RSA  MAIN Kent DDC 02'00" 0 
 38. IRL  MCDUNPHY Conn HOL 02'06" 0 
 39. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc DSU 02'07" 0 
 40. CAN  ROBERGE Adam SPC 02'09" 0 
 41. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka - 02'33" 0 
 42. EST  VAHTRA Norman - 02'37" 0 
 43. CHI  FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin - 02'50" 0 
 44. TPE  TU Chih Hao Sergio DSU 02'54" 0 
 45. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko - 02'56" 0 
 46. CYP  MILTIADIS Andreas - 02'57" 0 
 47. JPN  MATSUDA Shoi - 02'58" 0 
 48. KAZ  CHZHAN Igor TSE 03'00" 0 
 49. JPN  YAMAMOTO Masaki KIN 03'01" 0 
 50. LUX  LEYDER Pit LPC 03'08" 0 
 51. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr - 03'13" 0 
 52. MGL  BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar - 03'15" 0 
 53. SVK  STOCEK Matus - 03'21" 0 
 54. ETH  EBRAHIM Redwan Salih - 03'25" 0 
 55. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok - 03'37" 0 
 56. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix - 03'37" 0 
 57. UKR  MALEEV Timur LCT 03'39" 0 
 58. MKD  PETROVSKI Andrej - 03'42" 0 
 59. SVK  BABIC Adrian - 03'42" 0 
 60. MGL  SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts RTS 03'50" 0 
 61. ERI  HABTOM Awet Tekle PLK 03'52" 0 
 62. RWA  MUGISHA Samuel DDC 03'53" 0 
 63. SRB  ILIC Ognjen - 04'04" 0 
 64. SLO  PENKO Izidor LJU 04'13" 0 
 65. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 04'24" 0 
 66. BUR  DAUMONT Paul - 04'47" 0 
 67. ETH  EJGU Million Beza - 05'32" 0 
 68. AZE  MIKAYILZADE Musa BCP 06'46" 0 
 69. MAR  HARAKAT Othman - 07'13" 0 
 70. TTO  COLE Tyler - 13'28" 0 



11/04/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits