Fra  Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (179,5 km) 27/05/2018  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 4h24'12" 80 
 2. FRA  VICHOT Arthur GFC 02" 48 
 3. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 04" 40 
 4. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 04" 36 
 5. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04" 32 
 6. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04" 28 
 7. FRA  HARDY Romain FST 04" 24 
 8. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 04" 20 
 9. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 08" 16 
 10. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 08" 12 
 11. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 08" 10 
 12. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 08" 9 
 13. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 10" 8 
 14. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 10" 7 
 15. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 22" 6 
 16. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin FST 02'14" 5 
 17. FRA  CABOT Jérémy RLM 02'14" 5 
 18. FRA  THOMINET Camille AUB 02'14" 5 
 19. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 02'57" 5 
 20. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 02'57" 5 
 21. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 02'57" 0 
 22. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 03'00" 0 
 23. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 03'02" 0 
 24. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST 03'02" 0 
 25. FRA  IDJOUADIENE Pierre RLM 03'02" 0 
 26. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 03'02" 0 
 27. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 03'02" 0 
 28. FRA  REZA Kévin VCC 03'02" 0 
 29. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03'02" 0 
 30. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 03'02" 0 
 31. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03'02" 0 
 32. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 03'02" 0 
 33. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03'02" 0 
 34. FRA  MAINARD Jérôme RLM 03'02" 0 
 35. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 03'02" 0 
 36. MDA  RUSNAC Maxim CCD 03'06" 0 
 37. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03'10" 0 
 38. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 03'13" 0 
 39. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 03'15" 0 
 40. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 03'15" 0 
 41. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03'15" 0 
 42. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FST 03'15" 0 
 43. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03'15" 0 
 44. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 03'15" 0 
 45. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 03'15" 0 
 46. FRA  TOUZE Damien AUB 03'15" 0 
 47. FRA  PICHON Laurent FST 03'18" 0 
 48. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 03'32" 0 
 49. FRA  JOLY Thomas RLM 03'33" 0 
 50. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FST 06'52" 0 
 51. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 08'06" 0 
 52. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 08'06" 0 
 53. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 08'06" 0 
 54. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 10'39" 0 
 55. RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 10'39" 0 
 56. GBR  TEASDALE Josh CCD 10'39" 0 
 57. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy COF 10'39" 0 
 58. NED  VERMEER Tom CCD 10'39" 0 
 59. ITA  SAMPARISI Nicolas AZT 10'39" 0 
 60. FRA  TURGIS Tanguy VCC 10'39" 0 
 61. FRA  GAREL Adrien VCC 10'39" 0 
 62. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 10'39" 0 
 63. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy - 10'39" 0 
 64. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea AZT 10'39" 0 
 65. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 10'39" 0 
 66. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CJR 10'39" 0 
 67. FRA  FONSECA Armindo FST 10'39" 0 
 68. BEL  DERNIES Tom RLM 10'39" 0 
 69. GBR  MCNALLY Mark WGG 10'39" 0 
 70. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 10'39" 0 
 71. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 10'39" 0 
 72. NED  LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 10'39" 0 
 73. FRA  LE BON Johan VCC 10'39" 0 
 74. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon - 10'39" 0 
 75. FRA  JARNET Maxime - 10'39" 0 
 76. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 10'39" 0 



19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits