Nor  World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T. (31 km) 20/09/2017  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 44'41" 250 
 2. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 57" 150 
 3. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01'21" 130 
 4. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01'28" 110 
 5. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 01'28" 96 
 6. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 01'29" 82 
 7. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'34" 70 
 8. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'37" 58 
 9. GER  MARTIN Tony KAT 01'39" 53 
 10. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC 01'43" 48 
 11. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 01'49" 43 
 12. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 01'53" 39 
 13. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'53" 35 
 14. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02'01" 31 
 15. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 02'04" 28 
 16. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 02'08" 25 
 17. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 02'11" 23 
 18. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'15" 21 
 19. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 02'16" 19 
 20. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 02'21" 17 
 21. DEN  TOFT MADSEN Martin ABB 02'33" 15 
 22. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST 02'35" 13 
 23. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 02'35" 12 
 24. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 02'39" 11 
 25. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 02'45" 10 
 26. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 02'47" 9 
 27. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 02'48" 8 
 28. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'04" 7 
 29. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 03'06" 6 
 30. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 03'06" 5 
 31. NOR  VANGSTAD Andreas TSS 03'09" 5 
 32. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 03'09" 5 
 33. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 03'10" 5 
 34. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 03'21" 5 
 35. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03'28" 5 
 36. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03'28" 5 
 37. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 03'31" 5 
 38. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'33" 5 
 39. NZL  BOND Hamish - 03'33" 5 
 40. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 03'34" 5 
 41. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 03'47" 5 
 42. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei JBC 03'49" 5 
 43. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03'50" 5 
 44. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04'01" 5 
 45. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 04'10" 5 
 46. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04'14" 5 
 47. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 04'46" 5 
 48. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 04'57" 5 
 49. RSA  SMIT Willie - 05'27" 5 
 50. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 06'02" 5 
 51. ALB  HALILAJ Redi AMO 06'03" 5 
 52. RWA  NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 06'05" 5 
 53. UKR  RYBARUK Kostyantyn - 07'35" 5 
 54. HKG  CHEUNG King Lok ORS 08'14" 5 
 55. MEX  MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 08'22" 5 
 56. SYR  JASER Nazir - 08'34" 5 
 57. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 09'00" 5 
 58. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 09'15" 5 
 59. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos BAI 09'49" 5 
 60. SYR  BADREDDIN WAIS Ahamad - 10'57" 5 
 61. PAK  ANJUM Muhammad Arsalan - 11'47" 5 
 62. SIN  TAN Choon Howe Gabriel - 12'46" 5 
 63. PAK  KHAN Awais - 12'51" 5 
 64. SIN  TEOH Yi Peng - 13'00" 5 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits