Esp  Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification 21/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan DEN 11h48'28" 110 
 2.  not assigned -  0 
 3. POR  CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira EFP 55" 66 
 4. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 01'04" 56 
 5. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira STA 01'08" 50 
 6. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 01'09" 45 
 7. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 01'14" 40 
 8. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 01'19" 35 
 9. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 01'28" 30 
 10. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 01'30" 25 
 11. ITA  TALIANI Alessio ANS 01'30" 21 
 12. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'37" 18 
 13. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 01'39" 15 
 14. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01'45" 12 
 15. ITA  REBELLIN Davide KWC 01'52" 10 
 16. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 01'56" 9 
 17. RUS  SILIN Egor BOA 02'00" 8 
 18. COL  MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian MED 02'05" 7 
 19. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 02'19" 6 
 20. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto EBL 02'21" 5 
 21. ESP  GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BOA 02'25" 4 
 22. COL  PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair TSC 02'27" 4 
 23. ESP  TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro EFP 02'35" 4 
 24. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 02'42" 4 
 25. COL  GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo EFP 02'49" 4 
 26. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 02'54" 3 
 27. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima LAA 02'56" 3 
 28. COL  SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 02'59" 3 
 29. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 03'00" 3 
 30. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03'04" 3 
 31. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03'06" 0 
 32. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 03'19" 0 
 33. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin KWC 03'23" 0 
 34. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 03'23" 0 
 35. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 03'23" 0 
 36. COL  CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 03'23" 0 
 37. COL  PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas MED 03'37" 0 
 38. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03'49" 0 
 39. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Aleksandr LOK 03'59" 0 
 40. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 04'04" 0 
 41. ESP  BLANCO PROL Samuel LAA 04'08" 0 
 42. POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel BOA 04'12" 0 
 43. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 04'23" 0 
 44. COL  NIÑO CORREDOR Victor TSC 04'24" 0 
 45. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 04'38" 0 
 46. BOL  ZURITA FERRUFINO Gilber EBL 04'43" 0 
 47. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BBH 05'05" 0 
 48. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV 05'20" 0 
 49. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva STA 05'20" 0 
 50. POR  GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva BOA 05'30" 0 
 51. ESP  PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 05'34" 0 
 52. COL  OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 06'19" 0 
 53. COL  SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander BSM 06'29" 0 
 54. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel KWC 06'30" 0 
 55. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 06'34" 0 
 56. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 06'39" 0 
 57. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 06'39" 0 
 58. COL  ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 07'08" 0 
 59. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos LAA 07'12" 0 
 60. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 07'20" 0 
 61. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 07'23" 0 
 62. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan DEN 07'35" 0 
 63. USA  WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 08'07" 0 
 64. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira EFP 08'27" 0 
 65. ESP  JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio EBL 08'34" 0 
 66. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço W52 08'39" 0 
 67. ESP  SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo W52 08'43" 0 
 68. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 08'45" 0 
 69. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 08'50" 0 
 70. ESP  SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel BOA 08'55" 0 
 71. COL  CALDERON PORRAS Stiven BSM 08'56" 0 
 72. ESP  MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan EBL 09'08" 0 
 73. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 09'21" 0 
 74. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 10'25" 0 
 75. POR  FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva W52 10'35" 0 
 76. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 10'35" 0 
 77. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 10'35" 0 
 78. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven MED 10'35" 0 
 79. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 10'50" 0 
 80. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 10'51" 0 
 81. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos BSM 10'52" 0 
 82. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa BOA 10'58" 0 
 83. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BBH 11'32" 0 
 84. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 11'40" 0 
 85. POR  SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes EFP 11'46" 0 
 86. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 13'22" 0 
 87. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 13'25" 0 
 88. FRA  DE ALMEIDA Guillaume LAA 13'37" 0 
 89. FRA  HUREL Tony DEN 13'40" 0 
 90. COL  VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 15'36" 0 
 91. NZL  CHRISTIE Jason TSC 15'49" 0 
 92. ARG  COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 16'22" 0 
 93. BOL  AMURRIO BARRIENTOS Carlos Ludwing EBL 16'24" 0 
 94. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 17'04" 0 
 95. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 17'08" 0 
 96. POR  AFONSO Luis Filipe Correia LAA 17'14" 0 
 97. COL  ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban MED 17'33" 0 
 98. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian EUS 17'56" 0 
 99. POR  FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva STA 18'41" 0 
 100. AUS  LOWNDES Jason ICA 18'43" 0 
 101. COL  ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando EBL 19'45" 0 
 102. ARG  BARRIENTOS Julian EBL 20'13" 0 
 103. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy TSC 20'28" 0 
 104. VEN  TORRES CASTELLANOS Edwin Yair KWC 20'34" 0 
 105. RSA  BESTER Shaun Nick STA 25'02" 0 
 106. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 25'17" 0 
 107. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 32'41" 0 
 108. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 34'46" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 38" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Jaime ROSON was disqualified because of anomalies in his biological passport data.

 


17/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits