Ita  Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, General classification 21/04/2017  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 20h49'37" 160 
 2. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 07" 120 
 3. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 20" 100 
 4. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 27" 84 
 5. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 42" 74 
 6. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 52" 68 
 7. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 54" 62 
 8. ITA  CELANO Danilo AMO 54" 56 
 9. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 01'02" 50 
 10. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 01'16" 44 
 11. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 01'49" 38 
 12. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'03" 34 
 13. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 02'18" 30 
 14. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 02'38" 26 
 15. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 03'35" 22 
 16. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03'58" 19 
 17. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 04'32" 17 
 18. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 04'42" 15 
 19. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 04'46" 13 
 20. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 06'42" 11 
 21. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 06'42" 10 
 22. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 06'42" 9 
 23. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 06'53" 8 
 24. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 08'33" 7 
 25. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 11'38" 6 
 26. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 12'09" 5 
 27. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 13'12" 5 
 28. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 14'19" 5 
 29. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 14'48" 5 
 30. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 14'52" 5 
 31. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 15'38" 5 
 32. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 16'03" 5 
 33. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 16'20" 5 
 34. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 18'04" 5 
 35. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 20'38" 5 
 36. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 20'47" 5 
 37. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 21'05" 5 
 38. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 21'50" 5 
 39. ITA  TOTO Paolo SAN 25'02" 5 
 40. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 25'06" 5 
 41. ITA  ORRICO Davide SAN 26'22" 5 
 42. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 26'29" 5 
 43. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 27'40" 5 
 44. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel SAN 27'44" 5 
 45. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 27'48" 5 
 46. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 28'45" 5 
 47. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 30'51" 5 
 48. ITA  ZULLO Antonio - 31'26" 5 
 49. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 35'28" 5 
 50. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 35'34" 5 
 51. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BRD 41'00" 0 
 52. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 41'04" 0 
 53. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 42'01" 0 
 54. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 42'51" 0 
 55. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 44'41" 0 
 56. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 44'41" 0 
 57. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 45'18" 0 
 58. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 46'55" 0 
 59. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 46'58" 0 
 60. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SAN 49'47" 0 
 61. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea - 51'32" 0 
 62. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 52'20" 0 
 63. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 53'56" 0 
 64. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 56'23" 0 
 65. ITA  STERBINI Simone BRD 56'52" 0 
 66. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 57'06" 0 
 67. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 58'53" 0 
 68. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 55'01" 0 
 69. AUT  KUEN Maximilian TIR 1h01'05" 0 
 70. ITA  RAGGIO Luca - 1h01'35" 0 
 71. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 1h02'41" 0 
 72. AUS  HOWARD Leigh ABS 1h04'17" 0 
 73. ITA  NATALI Matteo - 1h06'27" 0 
 74. ERI  HABTOM Awet Tekle BAI 1h08'46" 0 
 75. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 1h08'59" 0 
 76. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 1h09'14" 0 
 77. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 1h09'18" 0 
 78. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CJR 1h12'18" 0 
 79. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka BAI 1h13'01" 0 
 80. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 1h13'11" 0 
 81. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 1h13'22" 0 
 82. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias TIR 1h15'00" 0 
 83. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 1h16'40" 0 
 84. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TIR 1h17'59" 0 
 85. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SAN 1h20'55" 0 
 86. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 1h23'05" 0 
 87. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 1h24'18" 0 
 88. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 1h25'09" 0 
 89. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 1h25'59" 0 
 90. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 1h27'57" 0 
 91. ITA  BASSO Leonardo - 1h27'57" 0 
 92. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 1h28'41" 0 
 93. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 1h28'51" 0 
 94. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 1h29'40" 0 
 95. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 1h29'40" 0 
 96. AUT  SCHWARZ Lucas TIR 1h29'44" 0 
 97. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 1h29'49" 0 
 98. NED  KONING Peter ABS 1h36'16" 0 
 99. GBR  FENN Andrew ABS 1h36'16" 0 
 100. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 1h38'59" 0 
 101. ITA  BERNARDINI Simone SAN 1h38'59" 0 
 102. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 1h38'59" 0 
 103. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 1h43'21" 0 
 104. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 1h43'21" 0 
 105. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 1h43'26" 0 
 106. RWA  NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 1h44'14" 0 
 107. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 1h48'41" 0 
 108. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 1h48'48" 0 
 109. ITA  PRANDINI Paolo SAN 1h52'13" 0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits