Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 30/07/2016  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. UKR  LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 43h42'58" 160 
 2. SLO  MUGERLI Matej BCP 37" 120 
 3. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS 01'00" 100 
 4. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto ROT 01'30" 84 
 5. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02'54" 74 
 6. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 03'40" 68 
 7. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy V4E 05'05" 62 
 8. IRI  KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 07'50" 56 
 9. IRI  MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader TST 08'01" 50 
 10. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM 08'24" 44 
 11. COL  PEREZ MU—OZ Wilmar Jair NLC 08'44" 38 
 12. COL  COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley RTS 09'01" 34 
 13. NED  VAN LUIJK Sven PVC 09'18" 30 
 14. IRI  ALIZADEH Hossein RTS 10'10" 26 
 15. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MKT 10'18" 22 
 16. IRI  SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 10'34" 19 
 17. IRI  EMAMI Rahim PKY 11'01" 17 
 18. IRI  HOSSEINI Reza PKY 11'27" 15 
 19. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT 11'56" 13 
 20. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 12'25" 11 
 21. USA  EASTER Griffin ILU 12'29" 10 
 22. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 12'46" 9 
 23. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ILU 14'03" 8 
 24. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel GTQ 14'53" 7 
 25. IRI  POURHASHEMI Hamid PKY 17'17" 6 
 26. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian GTQ 20'05" 5 
 27. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 20'37" 5 
 28. COL  HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio RTS 21'35" 5 
 29. COL  LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid NLC 25'35" 5 
 30. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 25'47" 5 
 31. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 26'17" 5 
 32. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP 26'48" 5 
 33. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco PVC 28'45" 5 
 34. COL  WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo GTQ 29'27" 5 
 35. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola ROT 29'50" 5 
 36. INA  SURYADI Dadi TSG 30'54" 5 
 37. MEX  DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro ILU 31'28" 5 
 38. ITA  NARDIN Alberto AND 31'29" 5 
 39. USA  EASTER Cullen ILU 33'52" 5 
 40. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos BAI 34'05" 5 
 41. COL  NI—O CORREDOR Victor RTS 34'51" 5 
 42. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka KRD 35'01" 5 
 43. KAZ  ZEMLYAKOV Oleg V4E 35'50" 5 
 44. IRI  MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 37'44" 5 
 45. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo PVC 37'44" 5 
 46. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 38'28" 5 
 47. KAZ  SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr V4E 39'19" 5 
 48. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 39'28" 5 
 49. IRI  SOHRABI Mehdi TST 40'30" 5 
 50. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 40'31" 5 
 51. ITA  CONTI Samuele WIL 40'32" 0 
 52. NED  OCKELOEN Jasper PVC 42'17" 0 
 53. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 44'14" 0 
 54. COL  WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto GTQ 45'29" 0 
 55. MGL  BOLORERDENE Enkhtaivan NLC 46'56" 0 
 56. ITA  VIOLA Michele MKT 49'37" 0 
 57. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 52'48" 0 
 58. KAZ  ASTAFYEV Stepan V4E 55'38" 0 
 59. CHN  JIAO Pengda GTQ 56'13" 0 
 60. KAZ  VOLOSHIN Alexey V4E 57'03" 0 
 61. KEN  LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich KRD 57'44" 0 
 62. AUS  CAVANAGH Ryan SOM 57'49" 0 
 63. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios GTQ 58'10" 0 
 64. AZE  JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 59'21" 0 
 65. CHN  ZHANG Zhishan TYD 59'35" 0 
 66. IRI  KHORSHID Khalil RTS 1h00'21" 0 
 67. TUR  BAKIRCI Nazym TRK 1h01'41" 0 
 68. IRI  POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad TST 1h02'38" 0 
 69. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 1h03'27" 0 
 70. IRI  BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid PKY 1h03'47" 0 
 71. AUS  ELLIOTT Nathan KRD 1h04'45" 0 
 72. KAZ  VOROPAYEV Taras V4E 1h05'06" 0 
 73. NZL  CHRISTIE Jason KRD 1h07'14" 0 
 74. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto TYD 1h08'47" 0 
 75. NED  BECKERINGH Derk Abel PVC 1h08'52" 0 
 76. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 1h08'59" 0 
 77. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian NLC 1h09'23" 0 
 78. CHN  XU Gang LAM 1h10'42" 0 
 79. NED  NOLTEN Bram PVC 1h12'50" 0 
 80. UKR  SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr TYD 1h14'38" 0 
 81. IRI  GHAFFARI Vahid TST 1h15'45" 0 
 82. NZL  MILLER Nick KRD 1h16'33" 0 
 83. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu NIP 1h17'41" 0 
 84. MGL  ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 1h18'27" 0 
 85. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 1h18'43" 0 
 86. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko WIL 1h23'15" 0 
 87. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP 1h23'16" 0 
 88. IRI  SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin PKY 1h23'46" 0 
 89. ITA  VACCHER Andrea ROT 1h24'06" 0 
 90. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL 1h27'25" 0 
 91. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 1h28'55" 0 
 92. SIN  GOH Choon Huat TSG 1h33'42" 0 
 93. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 1h33'53" 0 
 94. AUS  MURTAGH Conor SOM 1h35'04" 0 
 95. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 1h35'48" 0 
 96. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 1h43'01" 0 
 97. ITA  BENFATTO Marco AND 1h44'57" 0 
 98. ERI  GEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BAI 1h45'10" 0 
 99. ITA  PACIONI Luca AND 1h47'00" 0 
 100. MGL  ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga NLC 1h48'03" 0 
 101. SVK  MAHDAR Martin DKB 1h49'22" 0 
 102. NZL  BULL Adam SOM 1h50'09" 0 
 103. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene TSG 1h51'24" 0 
 104. GER  BECK Joschka BAI 1h51'27" 0 
 105. JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki NIP 1h51'48" 0 
 106. CHN  QIAO Feng NLC 1h52'49" 0 
 107. GER  LECHNER Patrick BAI 2h06'38" 0 
 108. TUR  ATALAY Muhammed TRK 2h06'38" 0 
 109. CHN  ZHANG Jinde TYD 2h13'13" 0 
 110. SVK  PALCAK Jozef DKB 2h19'05" 0 
 111. SVK  HARAG Tomas DKB 2h20'17" 0 



12/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits