Bel  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, General classification 31/03/2016  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 12h08'19" 160 
 2. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 13" 120 
 3. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 16" 100 
 4. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 35" 84 
 5. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 59" 74 
 6. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 01'04" 68 
 7. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 01'06" 62 
 8. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads SSG 01'19" 56 
 9. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 01'19" 50 
 10. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 01'19" 44 
 11. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01'27" 38 
 12. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP 01'27" 34 
 13. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 01'34" 30 
 14. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 01'38" 26 
 15. LUX  KIRSCH Alex SSG 01'40" 22 
 16. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 01'42" 19 
 17. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 01'43" 17 
 18. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 01'49" 15 
 19. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 01'52" 13 
 20. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TNK 01'53" 11 
 21. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 01'58" 10 
 22. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 02'02" 9 
 23. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert TSV 02'22" 8 
 24. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 02'25" 7 
 25. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 02'26" 6 
 26. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 02'35" 5 
 27. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK 02'38" 5 
 28. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury TSV 02'56" 5 
 29. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 03'20" 5 
 30. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 03'20" 5 
 31. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 03'41" 5 
 32. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 04'20" 5 
 33. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN 04'47" 5 
 34. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 04'52" 5 
 35. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas TSV 04'57" 5 
 36. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden ONE 05'04" 5 
 37. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BAR 05'12" 5 
 38. BEL  STEELS Stijn TSV 05'14" 5 
 39. BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV 05'19" 5 
 40. BEL  FARAZIJN Maxime TSV 05'28" 5 
 41. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 05'38" 5 
 42. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 05'48" 5 
 43. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOA 05'57" 5 
 44. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari BOA 06'04" 5 
 45. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOA 06'06" 5 
 46. NZL  BAUER Jack CDT 06'07" 5 
 47. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 06'24" 5 
 48. GBR  HOUSE Kristian ONE 06'27" 5 
 49. NED  SLIK Ivar ROP 06'52" 5 
 50. NED  KREDER Raymond ROP 07'14" 5 
 51. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ 07'25" 0 
 52. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 07'50" 0 
 53. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 07'56" 0 
 54. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 08'05" 0 
 55. NED  LOOIJ André ROP 08'07" 0 
 56. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 08'13" 0 
 57. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 08'20" 0 
 58. DEN  REIHS Michael SSG 08'41" 0 
 59. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM 08'42" 0 
 60. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 08'53" 0 
 61. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 10'31" 0 
 62. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 10'58" 0 
 63. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS 11'29" 0 
 64. GER  KITTEL Marcel EQS 12'05" 0 
 65. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 12'47" 0 
 66. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 14'20" 0 
 67. POL  BODNAR Maciej TNK 14'23" 0 
 68. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin ONE 14'25" 0 
 69. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EQS 14'28" 0 
 70. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 14'49" 0 
 71. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 15'26" 0 
 72. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 15'33" 0 
 73. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 15'33" 0 
 74. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 15'37" 0 
 75. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide EQS 15'43" 0 
 76. SVK  BASKA Erik TNK 15'50" 0 
 77. SVK  KOLAR Michael TNK 15'55" 0 
 78. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 15'59" 0 
 79. FRA  CARDIS Romain DEN 16'15" 0 
 80. ITA  SIMION Paolo BAR 16'29" 0 
 81. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 16'33" 0 
 82. GER  TENBROCK Jonas SSG 16'35" 0 
 83. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY 16'48" 0 
 84. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 16'54" 0 
 85. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel EQS 16'57" 0 
 86. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CDT 17'02" 0 
 87. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 17'13" 0 
 88. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR 17'23" 0 
 89. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 17'37" 0 
 90. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOA 17'38" 0 
 91. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 17'39" 0 
 92. DEN  CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael SSG 17'45" 0 
 93. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 18'42" 0 
 94. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 18'52" 0 
 95. FRA  GENE Yohann DEN 18'59" 0 
 96. CAN  TUFT Svein OBE 21'28" 0 
 97. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 24'46" 0 
 98. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 26'06" 0 
 99. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor GAZ 27'56" 0 
 100. GER  BAUHAUS Phil BOA 28'11" 0 
 101. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman SSG 28'59" 0 
 102. RUS  STASH Mamyr GAZ 29'25" 0 
 103. JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP 29'39" 0 
 104. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP 30'00" 0 
 105. ITA  VIOLA Antonio NIP 30'38" 0 
 106. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 31'22" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ GER  MATZKA Ralf BOA 09'36" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Ralf MATZKA initially finished 61th in this GC, but tested positive one month before. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits