Uae  Dubai Tour, General classification 6/02/2016  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KITTEL Marcel EQS 14h46'54" 160 
 2. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 04" 120 
 3. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 06" 100 
 4. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 16" 84 
 5. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 23" 74 
 6. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 25" 68 
 7. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFS 25" 62 
 8. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TNK 28" 56 
 9. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 28" 50 
 10. MAR  HADDI Soufiane SKD 29" 44 
 11. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 32" 38 
 12. ESP  RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto ANS 33" 34 
 13. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca ANS 35" 30 
 14. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 35" 26 
 15. ITA  PALINI Andrea SKD 41" 22 
 16. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 43" 19 
 17. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 44" 17 
 18. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 48" 15 
 19. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 50" 13 
 20. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 53" 11 
 21. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST 53" 10 
 22. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 58" 9 
 23. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 58" 8 
 24. GER  S‹TTERLIN Jasha MOV 59" 7 
 25. GBR  OPIE Chris ONE 01'00" 6 
 26. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 01'03" 5 
 27. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 01'04" 5 
 28. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 01'05" 5 
 29. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 01'09" 5 
 30. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 01'12" 5 
 31. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 01'16" 5 
 32. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 01'16" 5 
 33. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 01'16" 5 
 34. SVK  KOLAR Michael TNK 01'31" 5 
 35. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 01'33" 5 
 36. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 01'36" 5 
 37. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 01'36" 5 
 38. BEL  VLIEGEN LoÔc BMC 01'41" 5 
 39. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 01'41" 5 
 40. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 01'43" 5 
 41. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 01'46" 5 
 42. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 01'46" 5 
 43. GBR  WILLIAMS Peter ONE 01'46" 5 
 44. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 01'46" 5 
 45. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 02'05" 5 
 46. NED  BOOM Lars AST 02'08" 5 
 47. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 02'13" 5 
 48. MAR  JELLOUL Adil SKD 02'13" 5 
 49. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 02'17" 5 
 50. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 02'18" 5 
 51. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan SKD 02'28" 0 
 52. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 02'34" 0 
 53. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA 02'34" 0 
 54. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 02'39" 0 
 55. UAE  MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousif ANS 02'39" 0 
 56. GBR  LATHAM Christopher WGN 02'45" 0 
 57. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 02'45" 0 
 58. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin ONE 02'47" 0 
 59. GBR  BARKER Yanto ONE 02'50" 0 
 60. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 02'56" 0 
 61. NOR  LUNKE Sindre SkjÝstad TGA 02'56" 0 
 62. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 02'57" 0 
 63. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 02'59" 0 
 64. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK 03'05" 0 
 65. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 03'07" 0 
 66. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 03'21" 0 
 67. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03'26" 0 
 68. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 03'45" 0 
 69. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 03'45" 0 
 70. FRA  MOINARD AmaŽl BMC 03'45" 0 
 71. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas ANS 03'46" 0 
 72. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 03'49" 0 
 73. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'56" 0 
 74. DEN  LANDER Sebastian ONE 03'59" 0 
 75. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 03'59" 0 
 76. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC 04'14" 0 
 77. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS 04'17" 0 
 78. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 04'19" 0 
 79. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan WGN 04'24" 0 
 80. GBR  PATTEN Daniel WGN 04'37" 0 
 81. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 04'37" 0 
 82. GBR  HOLOHAN Liam WGN 05'14" 0 
 83. USA  JONES Carter TGA 05'19" 0 
 84. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 05'20" 0 
 85. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 05'21" 0 
 86. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFS 05'29" 0 
 87. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST 05'36" 0 
 88. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 05'48" 0 
 89. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 05'52" 0 
 90. SVK  BASKA Erik TNK 05'53" 0 
 91. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden ONE 05'53" 0 
 92. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05'55" 0 
 93. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 05'56" 0 
 94. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 06'00" 0 
 95. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin ONE 06'07" 0 
 96. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 06'12" 0 
 97. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 06'27" 0 
 98. UAE  ALMANSOORI Jaber ANS 06'36" 0 
 99. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS 06'36" 0 
 100. GBR  DOULL Owain WGN 06'42" 0 
 101. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 06'53" 0 
 102. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 07'12" 0 
 103. AUS  GOSS Matthew ONE 07'22" 0 
 104. MAR  ABELOUACHE EssaÔd ANS 08'08" 0 
 105. ALB  KAMBERAJ Xhuliano SKD 08'14" 0 
 106. UAE  AL ALI Ibrahim SKD 09'16" 0 
 107. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 09'18" 0 
 108. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley WGN 09'19" 0 
 109. UAE  ALBALOOSHI Majid Mohamed ANS 09'42" 0 
 110. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco SKD 10'01" 0 
 111. TPE  FENG Chun Kai LAM 10'14" 0 
 112. UAE  ALMANSOORI Ahmed ANS 10'39" 0 
 113. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 10'58" 0 
 114. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 12'29" 0 
 115. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 12'32" 0 
 116. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 12'43" 0 
 117. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY 12'47" 0 
 118. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD 13'49" 0 
 119. GBR  TENNANT Andrew WGN 17'07" 0 
 120. UAE  OBAID Murad Tarek SKD 19'17" 0 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits