Ita  GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (198,1 km) 8/10/2015  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 4h48'11" 80 
 2. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP  48 
 3. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH  40 
 4. ITA  PONZI Simone STH  36 
 5. ITA  FEDI Andrea STH  32 
 6. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  28 
 7. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  24 
 8. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL  20 
 9. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  16 
 10. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM  12 
 11. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN  10 
 12. BEL  PAUWELS Serge MTN  9 
 13. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  8 
 14. NED  DUYN Huub ROP  7 
 15. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  6 
 16. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL  5 
 17. NED  KREDER Michel ROP  5 
 18. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas TSV  5 
 19. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  5 
 20. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE  5 
 21. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP  0 
 22. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR  0 
 23. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL  0 
 24. BEL  DE TIER Floris TSV  0 
 25. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan RVL  0 
 26. ITA  NARDIN Alberto AND  0 
 27. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 25" 0 
 28. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 29" 0 
 29. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR 29" 0 
 30. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 29" 0 
 31. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND 29" 0 
 32. ITA  BUSATO Matteo STH 29" 0 
 33. FRA  BOULO Matthieu BSE 29" 0 
 34. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin MTN 36" 0 
 35. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CJR 38" 0 
 36. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 38" 0 
 37. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne ROP 38" 0 
 38. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 38" 0 
 39. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 38" 0 
 40. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 38" 0 
 41. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 38" 0 
 42. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian STH 38" 0 
 43. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 38" 0 
 44. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 38" 0 
 45. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 38" 0 
 46. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH 38" 0 
 47. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 38" 0 
 48. FRA  LABORIE Christophe BSE 38" 0 
 49. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 38" 0 
 50. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 38" 0 
 51. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 38" 0 
 52. RUS  NYCH Artem RVL 01'00" 0 
 53. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'00" 0 
 54. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel STH 01'00" 0 
 55. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'05" 0 
 56. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 01'08" 0 
 57. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 01'11" 0 
 58. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'11" 0 
 59. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 01'20" 0 
 60. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR 01'23" 0 
 61. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 01'30" 0 
 62. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP 01'37" 0 
 63. NED  TERPSTRA Mike ROP 02'24" 0 
 64. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 02'24" 0 
 65. NED  HONIG Reinier ROP 02'24" 0 
 66. BEL  WALLAYS Jens TSV 02'24" 0 
 67. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 02'24" 0 
 68. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 02'24" 0 
 69. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 02'24" 0 
 70. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 02'24" 0 
 71. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 02'24" 0 
 72. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin MTN 03'12" 0 
 73. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey RVL 03'12" 0 
 74. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 03'12" 0 
 75. FRA  BRUN Frédéric BSE 03'12" 0 
 76. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 03'12" 0 
 77. BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV 03'25" 0 



31/03/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits