Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel I.T.T. (18,5 km) 4/05/2014  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  35 
 2. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ  22 
 3. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 08" 14 
 4. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ 15" 8 
 5. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 20" 4 
 6. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 29" 3 
 7. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 29" 2 
 8. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 31" 1 
 9. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 35" 0 
 10. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 35" 0 
 11. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 36" 0 
 12. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 36" 0 
 13. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 37" 0 
 14. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 38" 0 
 15. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 40" 0 
 16. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 42" 0 
 17. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 43" 0 
 18. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 43" 0 
 19. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 44" 0 
 20. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 45" 0 
 21. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 46" 0 
 22. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 49" 0 
 23. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 51" 0 
 24. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'01" 0 
 25. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 01'04" 0 
 26. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 01'07" 0 
 27. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 01'08" 0 
 28. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'09" 0 
 29. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 01'09" 0 
 30. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 01'10" 0 
 31. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 01'13" 0 
 32. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 01'14" 0 
 33. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 01'15" 0 
 34. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 01'21" 0 
 35. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'25" 0 
 36. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 01'26" 0 
 37. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 01'31" 0 
 38. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 01'32" 0 
 39. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'37" 0 
 40. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 01'37" 0 
 41. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 01'38" 0 
 42. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 01'46" 0 
 43. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 01'49" 0 
 44. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 01'52" 0 
 45. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 01'52" 0 
 46. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 01'54" 0 
 47. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 01'54" 0 
 48. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 01'55" 0 
 49. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 01'57" 0 
 50. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 01'57" 0 
 51. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 01'58" 0 
 52. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GIA 02'01" 0 
 53. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 02'02" 0 
 54. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 02'04" 0 
 55. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TCS 02'04" 0 
 56. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 02'05" 0 
 57. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 02'07" 0 
 58. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 02'08" 0 
 59. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 02'08" 0 
 60. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 02'09" 0 
 61. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 02'10" 0 
 62. SUI  SCHURTER Nino OGE 02'10" 0 
 63. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 02'11" 0 
 64. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 02'12" 0 
 65. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'13" 0 
 66. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 02'13" 0 
 67. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 02'17" 0 
 68. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTB 02'17" 0 
 69. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 02'18" 0 
 70. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 02'20" 0 
 71. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 02'20" 0 
 72. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 02'22" 0 
 73. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02'23" 0 
 74. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 02'26" 0 
 75. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 02'28" 0 
 76. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 02'29" 0 
 77. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 02'31" 0 
 78. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 02'32" 0 
 79. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 02'32" 0 
 80. NED  TIMMER Albert GIA 02'33" 0 
 81. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 02'34" 0 
 82. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GIA 02'34" 0 
 83. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 02'36" 0 
 84. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 02'36" 0 
 85. GER  HONDO Danilo TFR 02'40" 0 
 86. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 02'41" 0 
 87. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 02'43" 0 
 88. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 02'45" 0 
 89. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 02'46" 0 
 90. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 02'47" 0 
 91. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 02'47" 0 
 92. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 02'48" 0 
 93. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 02'49" 0 
 94. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 02'49" 0 
 95. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 02'55" 0 
 96. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 02'56" 0 
 97. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 02'57" 0 
 98. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 02'57" 0 
 99. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 02'57" 0 
 100. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 02'58" 0 
 101. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 03'00" 0 
 102. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 03'01" 0 
 103. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'07" 0 
 104. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 03'09" 0 
 105. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 03'10" 0 
 106. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 03'10" 0 
 107. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 03'10" 0 
 108. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTB 03'15" 0 
 109. CHN  XU Gang LAM 03'25" 0 
 110. NED  VEELERS Tom GIA 03'25" 0 
 111. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 03'30" 0 
 112. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 03'39" 0 
 113. SLO  MEZGEC Luka GIA 03'39" 0 
 114. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 03'40" 0 
 115. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 03'43" 0 
 116. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 03'43" 0 
 117. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 03'57" 0 
 118. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 04'31" 0 
 119. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 04'33" 0 
 120. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 05'05" 0 
 121. ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN 05'07" 0 
 122. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 05'32" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE  0 
 DNS ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  0 
 DNS SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 DNS NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL  0 
 DNS FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  0 
 DNS ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  0 
 DNS GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 DNS ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 



17/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits