Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 4/05/2014  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 16h18'46" 220 
 2. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 28" 165 
 3. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 01'32" 140 
 4. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 01'44" 116 
 5. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'48" 104 
 6. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 01'52" 95 
 7. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'56" 86 
 8. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 02'07" 77 
 9. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 02'15" 68 
 10. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 02'31" 59 
 11. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 02'38" 50 
 12. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 03'29" 45 
 13. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 03'32" 40 
 14. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ 03'50" 35 
 15. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 05'30" 32 
 16. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 05'32" 29 
 17. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 06'44" 26 
 18. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 07'24" 23 
 19. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 07'30" 20 
 20. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 07'37" 18 
 21. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 07'55" 16 
 22. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 08'59" 14 
 23. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 09'14" 13 
 24. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 09'56" 12 
 25. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 10'01" 11 
 26. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 12'22" 10 
 27. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 12'48" 9 
 28. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 12'56" 8 
 29. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 13'05" 7 
 30. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 13'18" 6 
 31. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 13'24" 5 
 32. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 13'35" 5 
 33. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 13'47" 5 
 34. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GIA 14'10" 5 
 35. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 15'15" 5 
 36. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 15'22" 5 
 37. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 15'26" 5 
 38. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 15'55" 5 
 39. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 16'14" 5 
 40. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 17'18" 5 
 41. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 17'48" 5 
 42. SUI  SCHURTER Nino OGE 17'50" 5 
 43. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 18'04" 5 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 18'10" 5 
 45. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 20'00" 5 
 46. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 21'41" 5 
 47. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 23'03" 5 
 48. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 23'26" 5 
 49. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 23'44" 5 
 50. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 25'10" 5 
 51. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 25'29" 5 
 52. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 25'32" 5 
 53. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 25'35" 5 
 54. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 25'56" 5 
 55. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 26'08" 5 
 56. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 26'17" 5 
 57. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 27'21" 5 
 58. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 29'12" 5 
 59. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 30'09" 5 
 60. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 30'37" 5 
 61. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 31'02" 5 
 62. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 31'34" 5 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 31'45" 5 
 64. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 32'20" 5 
 65. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 32'25" 5 
 66. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 32'48" 5 
 67. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 33'51" 5 
 68. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 33'53" 5 
 69. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 34'30" 5 
 70. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 34'58" 5 
 71. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 35'23" 5 
 72. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 35'24" 5 
 73. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 36'40" 5 
 74. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 37'50" 5 
 75. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 39'02" 5 
 76. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 40'42" 5 
 77. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 40'46" 5 
 78. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 41'21" 5 
 79. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 41'59" 5 
 80. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 43'42" 5 
 81. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 44'15" 5 
 82. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 44'27" 5 
 83. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 44'51" 5 
 84. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 45'28" 5 
 85. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 45'58" 5 
 86. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 46'41" 5 
 87. SLO  MEZGEC Luka GIA 47'09" 5 
 88. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 47'37" 5 
 89. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 48'59" 5 
 90. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 49'17" 5 
 91. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 49'53" 5 
 92. ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN 50'36" 5 
 93. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 52'14" 5 
 94. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 52'57" 5 
 95. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 53'52" 5 
 96. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTB 55'03" 5 
 97. NED  TIMMER Albert GIA 55'13" 5 
 98. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 56'34" 5 
 99. GER  HONDO Danilo TFR 57'31" 5 
 100. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 57'37" 5 
 101. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 58'19" 5 
 102. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 58'27" 5 
 103. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 58'53" 5 
 104. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 1h00'07" 5 
 105. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 1h03'03" 5 
 106. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 1h04'00" 5 
 107. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 1h04'36" 5 
 108. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 1h08'12" 5 
 109. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 1h08'52" 5 
 110. CHN  XU Gang LAM 1h10'33" 5 
 111. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 1h10'44" 5 
 112. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 1h12'39" 5 
 113. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 1h13'00" 5 
 114. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 1h16'37" 5 
 115. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTB 1h17'14" 5 
 116. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GIA 1h17'35" 5 
 117. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 1h19'36" 5 
 118. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 1h19'43" 5 
 119. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 1h19'48" 5 
 120. NED  VEELERS Tom GIA 1h24'16" 5 
 121. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 1h27'06" 5 
 122. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 1h30'34" 5 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits