Esp  Trofeo Palma (116 km) 9/02/2014  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 2h29'12" 80 
 2. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB  48 
 3. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan RIJ  40 
 4. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ  36 
 5. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF  32 
 6. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUK  28 
 7. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  24 
 8. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN  20 
 9. ITA  VIGANO Davide CJR  16 
 10. NED  HAVIK Yoeri RIJ  12 
 11. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN  10 
 12. FRA  LAMOISSON Morgan EUC  9 
 13. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM  8 
 14. POL  DABKOWSKI Konrad AJT  7 
 15. POL  OWSIAN Arkadiusz AJT  6 
 16. GER  STAUFF Andreas MTN  5 
 17. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  5 
 18. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  5 
 19. GBR  MILLAR David GRS  5 
 20. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC  5 
 21. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 22. GER  TOLLES Joachim TKG  0 
 23. GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE  0 
 24. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 25. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN  0 
 26. GER  BENOIT André TKG  0 
 27. ITA  BUTTO Federico BUR  0 
 28. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel AJT  0 
 29. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 30. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 31. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo EUK  0 
 32. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 33. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  0 
 34. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  0 
 35. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 36. NED  GROEN Dex RIJ  0 
 37. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR  0 
 38. NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RIJ  0 
 39. POL  PODLASKI Michal AJT  0 
 40. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF  0 
 41. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 42. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 43. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus AJT  0 
 44. POL  BRYLOWSKI Pawel AJT  0 
 45. FRA  LEFRANCOIS Nicolas TNN  0 
 46. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 47. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY  0 
 48. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS  0 
 49. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUK  0 
 50. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN  0 
 51. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario AJT  0 
 52. GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 53. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC  0 
 54. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR  0 
 55. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 56. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE  0 
 57. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 58. BEL  CAMMAERTS Edwig COF  0 
 59. GBR  YATES Adam OGE  0 
 60. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUK  0 
 61. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE  0 
 62. RSA  WESEMANN Martin MTN  0 
 63. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN  0 
 64. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 65. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ  0 
 66. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS  0 
 67. GER  GLOWATZKI Micha TKG  0 
 68. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR  0 
 69. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 70. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ  0 
 71. ESP  LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon EUK  0 
 72. POL  MICKIEWICZ Tomasz AJT  0 
 73. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE  0 
 74. USA  GAIMON Phillip GRS  0 
 75. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 76. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 77. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE  0 
 78. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR  0 
 79. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM  0 
 80. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST  0 
 81. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY  0 
 82. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC  0 
 83. GER  WESTMATTELMANN Daniel TKG  0 
 84. GER  RAPP Jonas TKG  0 
 85. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN  0 
 86. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM  0 
 87. GBR  ROWSELL Erick TNE  0 
 88. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander KAT  0 
 89. GER  MONREAL Florian TKG  0 
 90. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC  0 
 91. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN  0 
 92. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 93. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek TNE  0 
 94. ESP  DOMENE REYES Ramon CJR  0 
 95. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT  0 
 96. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM  0 
 97. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB  0 
 98. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 99. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ  0 
 100. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS  0 
 101. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE  0 
 102. USA  KING Benjamin GRS  0 
 103. ESP  ARRANZ ALONSO Ander BUR  0 
 104. GBR  YATES Simon OGE  0 
 105. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT  0 
 106. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR  0 
 107. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BUR  0 
 108. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK  0 
 109. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  0 
 110. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ  0 
 111. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR  0 
 112. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 113. ESP  ARRANZ ALONSO Unai BUR  0 
 114. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB  0 
 115. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 116. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR  0 
 117. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  0 
 118. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB  0 
 119. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ  0 
 120. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF  0 
 121. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 122. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  0 
 123. GER  RETSCHKE Robert TKG  0 
 124. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR  0 
 125. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 126. NED  DUYN Huub RIJ  0 
 127. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR  0 
 128. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 129. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz EUK  0 
 130. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR  0 
 131. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MTN  0 
 132. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC  0 
 133. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 134. ESP  ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor EUK  0 
 135. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM  0 
 136. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB  0 
 137. ESP  MUNTANER JUANEDA Sebastian David AJT  0 
 138. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 139. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF  0 
 140. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM  0 
 141. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 142. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  0 
 143. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 144. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 145. GER  BECKER Philipp TKG  0 
 146. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan RIJ  0 
 147. FRA  SIMON Julien COF  0 
 148. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  0 
 149. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ  0 
 150. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 151. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN  0 
 152. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  0 
 153. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 154. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  0 
 155. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC  0 
 156. GBR  MCEVOY Jonathan TNE  0 
 157. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN  0 
 158. USA  HOWES Alex GRS  0 
 159. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM  0 
 160. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 161. CZE  VAKOC Petr OPQ  0 
 162. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 163. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS  0 
 164. NED  BEUKEBOOM Dion RIJ  0 
 165. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 166. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ  0 
 167. BEL  RAEYMAEKERS Thomas TNN  0 
 168. GER  DEUTSCHMANN Jan TKG  0 
 169. GER  REIMER Martin MTN 17" 0 
 170. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 19" 0 
 171. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 29" 0 
 172. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTB 29" 0 
 173. ERI  TEWELDE Jani Weldegaber MTN 39" 0 
 174. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 40" 0 
 175. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart EUK 43" 0 
 176. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN 47" 0 
 177. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 57" 0 
 178. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 57" 0 
 179. NED  CREMERS Ruud TNN 03'03" 0 
 180. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 03'38" 0 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits