Ita  Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification 24/03/2013  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 14h15'12" 110 
 2. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'35" 80 
 3. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND 01'48" 66 
 4. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 01'59" 56 
 5. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo GMS 02'09" 50 
 6. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 02'14" 45 
 7. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 02'36" 40 
 8. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 02'41" 35 
 9. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 03'11" 30 
 10. ITA  TABORRE Fabio VIN 03'19" 25 
 11. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip UHC 03'27" 21 
 12. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 03'36" 18 
 13. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 03'47" 15 
 14. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04'26" 12 
 15. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 05'13" 10 
 16. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 05'22" 9 
 17. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 05'30" 8 
 18. USA  EUSER Lucas UHC 05'49" 7 
 19. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 05'51" 6 
 20. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas GMS 06'13" 5 
 21. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 06'26" 4 
 22. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 06'27" 4 
 23. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AND 06'35" 4 
 24. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 06'48" 4 
 25. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas TSV 07'28" 4 
 26. ITA  SANTORO Antonio CEF 08'29" 3 
 27. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 08'48" 3 
 28. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 08'59" 3 
 29. NED  DE JONGE Maarten VBG 09'11" 3 
 30. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 09'31" 3 
 31. SLO  MUGERLI Matej ADR 11'26" 0 
 32. NED  BROERS Remco VBG 11'51" 0 
 33. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 12'31" 0 
 34. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 12'51" 0 
 35. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter UNA 13'23" 0 
 36. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny LOK 13'50" 0 
 37. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 13'59" 0 
 38. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL 14'52" 0 
 39. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicola CEF 14'56" 0 
 40. BEL  VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TSV 14'57" 0 
 41. SLO  PAVLIN Simon ADR 15'08" 0 
 42. VEN  GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio AND 16'47" 0 
 43. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 17'08" 0 
 44. RUS  ANTONOV Mikhail LOK 17'11" 0 
 45. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro UHC 17'56" 0 
 46. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 18'02" 0 
 47. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 18'18" 0 
 48. JPN  MASUDA Nariyuki CAN 18'39" 0 
 49. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan GMS 19'21" 0 
 50. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 19'30" 0 
 51. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 20'46" 0 
 52. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 22'23" 0 
 53. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 22'34" 0 
 54. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 22'49" 0 
 55. ITA  AGOSTINI Stefano CAN 23'30" 0 
 56. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 23'40" 0 
 57. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 24'00" 0 
 58. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 24'31" 0 
 59. ITA  PONZI Simone AST 24'51" 0 
 60. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz ADR 25'10" 0 
 61. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix GMS 25'32" 0 
 62. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AJW 25'39" 0 
 63. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes LOK 26'12" 0 
 64. UKR  TOPCHANYUK Artem AMO 26'50" 0 
 65. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 26'56" 0 
 66. BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV 27'23" 0 
 67. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 27'59" 0 
 68. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 28'47" 0 
 69. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE 30'25" 0 
 70. AUS  DAY Benjamin UHC 30'29" 0 
 71. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RVL 31'13" 0 
 72. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 32'05" 0 
 73. NOR  DYRNES Kristian OHR 34'08" 0 
 74. ISR  LIBNER Niv AMO 34'13" 0 
 75. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 34'48" 0 
 76. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 34'59" 0 
 77. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 35'15" 0 
 78. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 35'40" 0 
 79. GBR  ROWSELL Erick TNE 36'05" 0 
 80. NOR  GALTA Fredrik Strand OHR 36'18" 0 
 81. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 37'21" 0 
 82. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CEF 37'21" 0 
 83. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik VBG 37'47" 0 
 84. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 38'28" 0 
 85. ITA  MAZZI Alessandro UNA 38'30" 0 
 86. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 39'58" 0 
 87. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL 40'16" 0 
 88. ITA  COLEDAN Marco BAR 41'23" 0 
 89. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KAT 41'32" 0 
 90. NOR  JENSEN August OHR 42'47" 0 
 91. USA  REIJNEN Kiel UHC 42'54" 0 
 92. CAN  ROUTLEY Will AJW 44'06" 0 
 93. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 44'56" 0 
 94. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris LOK 45'23" 0 
 95. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 45'26" 0 
 96. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik OHR 45'48" 0 
 97. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 47'10" 0 
 98. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 47'25" 0 
 99. USA  KEOUGH Jake UHC 47'28" 0 
 100. ITA  FEDI Andrea CEF 47'40" 0 
 101. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo CEF 47'50" 0 
 102. CZE  BLAHA Martin ADP 49'58" 0 
 103. USA  HUFFMAN Evan AST 50'02" 0 
 104. RUS  RYBAKOV Aleksandr RVL 50'21" 0 
 105. CRO  MALTAR Bruno ADR 50'23" 0 
 106. GBR  MCEVOY Jonathan TNE 50'27" 0 
 107. CZE  HACECKY Martin ADP 50'43" 0 
 108. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC 50'50" 0 
 109. NOR  HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Henrik Caspersen OHR 50'56" 0 
 110. CZE  RYBIN Ondrej ADP 51'00" 0 
 111. COL  QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando COL 51'13" 0 
 112. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 51'23" 0 
 113. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 51'26" 0 
 114. AUT  SOKOL Jan GMS 51'28" 0 
 115. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 52'41" 0 
 116. HUN  CADOR Rida UNA 52'56" 0 
 117. EST  RÄIM Mihkel AMO 53'32" 0 
 118. BEL  GILBERT Jerôme AJW 54'00" 0 
 119. BEL  RAEYMAEKERS Thomas TNN 54'13" 0 
 120. ISR  MIKHAILOV Anton AMO 54'23" 0 
 121. NOR  EIDSHEIM Filip OHR 55'01" 0 



7/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits