Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 6/04/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  260 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 23" 195 
 3. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 34" 162 
 4. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 35" 136 
 5. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 54" 120 
 6. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 01'18" 110 
 7. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 01'19" 100 
 8. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA BeŮat MOV 01'57" 90 
 9. NED  POELS Wout VCD 02'47" 80 
 10. FRA  GADRET John ALM 02'56" 70 
 11. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 03'09" 60 
 12. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 03'10" 54 
 13. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 03'25" 48 
 14. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 03'36" 42 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 03'36" 38 
 16. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 03'36" 34 
 17. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 03'52" 30 
 18. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST 03'59" 26 
 19. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 04'19" 23 
 20. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 04'50" 20 
 21. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 05'32" 18 
 22. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 07'04" 16 
 23. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 07'24" 14 
 24. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano CAN 08'08" 12 
 25. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT 08'10" 11 
 26. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 10'03" 10 
 27. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 10'30" 9 
 28. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 11'06" 8 
 29. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 11'08" 7 
 30. FRA  MOINARD AmaŽl BMC 12'48" 6 
 31. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 13'15" 5 
 32. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 14'02" 5 
 33. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 14'34" 5 
 34. USA  STETINA Peter GRS 15'06" 5 
 35. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 16'07" 5 
 36. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 17'46" 5 
 37. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 18'53" 5 
 38. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 20'38" 5 
 39. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 20'46" 5 
 40. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 21'01" 5 
 41. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST 21'51" 5 
 42. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 22'14" 5 
 43. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 22'17" 5 
 44. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 24'04" 5 
 45. DEN  SōRENSEN Chris Anker TST 24'53" 5 
 46. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 25'43" 5 
 47. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 26'19" 5 
 48. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 26'31" 5 
 49. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 27'44" 5 
 50. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 27'52" 5 
 51. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 27'55" 5 
 52. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 28'01" 5 
 53. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 29'18" 5 
 54. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 30'10" 5 
 55. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 32'00" 5 
 56. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 33'24" 5 
 57. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 38'02" 5 
 58. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 38'55" 5 
 59. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST 42'24" 5 
 60. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 44'21" 5 
 61. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 44'37" 5 
 62. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 47'42" 5 
 63. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 48'51" 5 
 64. GER  VOIGT Jens RLT 50'07" 5 
 65. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 51'58" 5 
 66. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 53'22" 5 
 67. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 54'20" 5 
 68. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 57'45" 5 
 69. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 58'50" 5 
 70. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 1h00'06" 5 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits