Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato Larciano (200 km) 27/04/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN 4h49'21" 80 
 2. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik MKT 12" 48 
 3. ITA  GATTO Oscar VIN 14" 40 
 4. RUS  ROVNY Ivan CEF 14" 36 
 5. ITA  FEDI Andrea CEF 14" 32 
 6. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 14" 28 
 7. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian COL 14" 24 
 8. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 14" 20 
 9. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 14" 16 
 10. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo VIN 14" 12 
 11. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone PPO 30" 10 
 12. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 30" 9 
 13. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 30" 8 
 14. ITA  FEDI Matteo CEF 40" 7 
 15. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 40" 6 
 16. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 40" 5 
 17. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 40" 5 
 18. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 40" 5 
 19. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 40" 5 
 20. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco UNA 40" 5 
 21. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 40" 0 
 22. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes LOK 40" 0 
 23. ITA  TABORRE Fabio VIN 40" 0 
 24. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 40" 0 
 25. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael COL 40" 0 
 26. BEL  SMEYERS Floris WIL 01'30" 0 
 27. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei RVL 01'30" 0 
 28. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND 01'30" 0 
 29. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 01'30" 0 
 30. ITA  SANTORO Antonio CEF 01'30" 0 
 31. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander RVL 01'30" 0 
 32. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR 01'30" 0 
 33. ITA  SAVINI Filippo CEF 01'30" 0 
 34. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 01'30" 0 
 35. ITA  FAILLI Francesco VIN 01'30" 0 
 36. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 01'30" 0 
 37. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 01'30" 0 
 38. SLO  MUGERLI Matej ADR 01'30" 0 
 39. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 01'50" 0 
 40. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano BAR 01'50" 0 
 41. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 03'50" 0 
 42. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL 03'50" 0 
 43. COL  OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier COL 03'50" 0 
 44. USA  SQUIRE Robbie CEF 04'30" 0 
 45. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicola CEF 04'30" 0 
 46. BEL  CARNEVALI Jean-Albert WIL 04'30" 0 
 47. SLO  PAVLIN Simon ADR 04'30" 0 
 48. ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR 04'30" 0 
 49. ERI  RUSSOM Meron Alem MTN 04'30" 0 
 50. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergei RVL 04'30" 0 
 51. BEL  PARDINI Olivier WIL 04'30" 0 
 52. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 04'30" 0 
 53. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 04'30" 0 
 54. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz ADR 04'30" 0 
 55. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PPO 04'30" 0 
 56. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo PPO 04'30" 0 
 57. RUS  ANTONOV Mikhail LOK 06'00" 0 
 58. BEL  CAETHOVEN Steven AJW 08'30" 0 
 59. ITA  CAMILLI Alessio PPO 08'30" 0 
 60. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 08'30" 0 
 61. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro VIN 08'30" 0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits