Esp  Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (171,6 km) 7/04/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 4h07'58" 80 
 2. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS  48 
 3. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST  40 
 4. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  36 
 5. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  32 
 6. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TST  28 
 7. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard OFM  24 
 8. FRA  EL FARES Julien SOJ  20 
 9. COL  CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo CO4  16 
 10. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny LOK  12 
 11. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJ  10 
 12. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  9 
 13. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR  8 
 14. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  7 
 15. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR  6 
 16. POR  SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira BOA  5 
 17. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS  5 
 18. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio OFM  5 
 19. COL  RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander CO4  5 
 20. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJ  5 
 21. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 25" 0 
 22. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 32" 0 
 23. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 50" 0 
 24. COL  VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo CO4 01'09" 0 
 25. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST 01'13" 0 
 26. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST 01'13" 0 
 27. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 01'13" 0 
 28. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUK 01'13" 0 
 29. COL  CHAMORRO CHITAN Juan Ernesto CO4 01'15" 0 
 30. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'15" 0 
 31. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises BUR 01'15" 0 
 32. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 01'15" 0 
 33. BEL  BEKAERT Steve BUR 01'23" 0 
 34. COL  OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier COL 01'23" 0 
 35. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor EUK 01'23" 0 
 36. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael COL 01'25" 0 
 37. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes LOK 01'53" 0 
 38. RUS  ANTONOV Mikhail LOK 01'53" 0 
 39. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 01'53" 0 
 40. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 01'53" 0 
 41. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David BOA 01'53" 0 
 42. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUK 01'53" 0 
 43. FRA  FEILLU Brice SOJ 01'53" 0 
 44. COL  SUAREZ ALBARRACIN Camilo Andres CO4 02'11" 0 
 45. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL 02'11" 0 
 46. FRA  POUX Paul SOJ 02'11" 0 
 47. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz EUK 02'11" 0 
 48. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel OFM 02'11" 0 
 49. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL 02'11" 0 
 50. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK 02'11" 0 
 51. COL  MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander COL 02'11" 0 
 52. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 02'11" 0 
 53. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 02'11" 0 
 54. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan CJR 02'11" 0 
 55. COL  SALAZAR CASTAÑEDA Hugo Sebastian CO4 02'11" 0 
 56. CAN  COOPER Marsh OPM 02'11" 0 
 57. FRA  SCHMIDT Fabien SOJ 02'11" 0 
 58. POR  SANTOS Vergilio Martins BOA 02'11" 0 
 59. SLO  VRECER Robert EUS 02'11" 0 
 60. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 02'11" 0 
 61. RUS  PTASHKIN Pavel LOK 03'51" 0 
 62. USA  ANTHONY Jesse OPM 03'53" 0 
 63. ITA  CORTI Marco COL 05'44" 0 
 64. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo BUR 05'44" 0 
 65. ESP  LOPEZ GARRIDO Adrian BOA 05'47" 0 
 66. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 05'47" 0 
 67. COL  CASTAÑO OROZCO Jesus David CO4 05'47" 0 
 68. ARG  LEZICA Facundo Gabriel - 05'47" 0 
 69. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TST 05'47" 0 
 70. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander RVL 05'47" 0 
 71. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 05'47" 0 
 72. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei RVL 05'47" 0 
 73. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUK 05'47" 0 
 74. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 05'47" 0 
 75. POR  SOUSA Celio Cristiano Alves BOA 05'47" 0 
 76. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SOJ 05'47" 0 
 77. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel RVL 06'32" 0 
 78. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergei RVL 07'39" 0 
 79. RUS  ZAKARIN Aydar HCL 07'39" 0 
 80. COL  OSPINA HERNANDEZ Argiro Alonso MOV 08'23" 0 
 81. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 08'23" 0 
 82. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 08'23" 0 
 83. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 08'23" 0 
 84. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 09'48" 0 
 85. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino CJR 09'48" 0 
 86. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 09'48" 0 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben CJR 09'48" 0 
 88. ESP  LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon EUK 10'46" 0 
 89. RUS  MIRONOV Alexander RVL 10'46" 0 
 90. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria OFM 15'00" 0 
 91. ESP  IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU Unai EUK 15'00" 0 
 92. POR  OLIVEIRA Helder Jose Alves OFM 15'00" 0 
 93. COL  CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COL 15'00" 0 
 94. POR  FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva OFM 15'00" 0 
 95. POR  CARNEIRO Carlos Daniel Pereira BOA 15'00" 0 
 96. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos BOA 15'00" 0 
 97. ARG  GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel BAP 15'00" 0 
 98. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 15'00" 0 
 99. ARG  MOYANO Enzo Josue CJR 15'00" 0 
 100. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Francisco Javier CJR 15'00" 0 
 101. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 15'00" 0 
 102. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart EUK 15'00" 0 
 103. USA  FRIEDMAN Michael OPM 15'03" 0 
 104. CAN  SALAS Sebastian OPM 15'03" 0 
 105. ESP  CARAZO AGUILERA Efren BUR 19'36" 0 



22/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits