Usa  Tour of California, General classification 20/05/2012  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 30h42'32" 160 
 2. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRS 46" 120 
 3. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 54" 98 
 4. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'17" 88 
 5. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 01'36" 80 
 6. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi OPQ 02'13" 72 
 7. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 02'30" 64 
 8. USA  HORNER Chris RNT 02'49" 56 
 9. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 02'54" 48 
 10. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 03'05" 40 
 11. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 03'15" 35 
 12. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd BLS 03'38" 30 
 13. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UHC 03'44" 27 
 14. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RNT 04'19" 24 
 15. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 04'21" 21 
 16. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL 04'28" 19 
 17. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 04'28" 17 
 18. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 05'03" 15 
 19. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 05'52" 13 
 20. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 06'02" 11 
 21. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 06'57" 10 
 22. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach SPI 07'21" 9 
 23. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 07'29" 8 
 24. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip UHC 07'49" 7 
 25. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 08'28" 6 
 26. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred XRG 08'34" 5 
 27. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 09'53" 5 
 28. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 10'44" 5 
 29. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 12'05" 5 
 30. NED  DE MAAR Marc UHC 12'49" 5 
 31. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 12'57" 5 
 32. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 16'02" 5 
 33. GER  VOIGT Jens RNT 16'04" 5 
 34. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 16'54" 5 
 35. USA  COOKE Matt XRG 18'31" 5 
 36. USA  JACQUES-MAYNES Ben BPC 18'44" 5 
 37. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson BLS 19'10" 5 
 38. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 19'27" 5 
 39. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 21'20" 5 
 40. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRS 23'28" 5 
 41. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 25'49" 5 
 42. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 27'28" 5 
 43. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 27'54" 5 
 44. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 28'13" 5 
 45. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 28'15" 5 
 46. NZL  BENNETT George RNT 28'36" 5 
 47. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ 28'37" 5 
 48. USA  BOSWELL Ian BLS 28'58" 5 
 49. SUI  K‹NZLI Raymond SPI 29'09" 5 
 50. USA  BALDWIN Christopher BPC 29'38" 5 
 51. USA  LOUDER Jeff UHC 30'02" 0 
 52. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 31'16" 0 
 53. USA  CREED Michael OPT 31'36" 0 
 54. USA  KING Benjamin RNT 32'24" 0 
 55. COL  DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel XRG 33'18" 0 
 56. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 33'37" 0 
 57. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT 33'39" 0 
 58. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael COL 34'18" 0 
 59. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 37'08" 0 
 60. USA  CANDELARIO Alex OPT 37'14" 0 
 61. USA  EUSER Lucas SPI 37'34" 0 
 62. USA  MANNION Gavin BLS 38'37" 0 
 63. USA  BAJADALI Andrew OPT 39'54" 0 
 64. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 42'45" 0 
 65. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG 43'48" 0 
 66. NZL  ATKINS Josh BLS 50'31" 0 
 67. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 53'51" 0 
 68. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT 53'59" 0 
 69. USA  BROWN Nathan BLS 56'34" 0 
 70. AUS  ROE Timothy BMC 59'10" 0 
 71. COL  PE—A GRISALES Victor Hugo COL 1h00'32" 0 
 72. NZL  VENNELL Jeremy BPC 1h00'40" 0 
 73. CAN  SALAS Sebastian OPT 1h02'29" 0 
 74. CAN  HOULE Hugo SPI 1h04'33" 0 
 75. NED  DE KORT Koen ARG 1h06'18" 0 
 76. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper BLS 1h07'19" 0 
 77. USA  PIPP Frank BPC 1h08'47" 0 
 78. CAN  BOILY David SPI 1h09'58" 0 
 79. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 1h10'20" 0 
 80. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 1h10'38" 0 
 81. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 1h11'31" 0 
 82. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 1h12'02" 0 
 83. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 1h12'24" 0 
 84. USA  KING Edward LIQ 1h13'03" 0 
 85. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 1h14'37" 0 
 86. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 1h15'30" 0 
 87. USA  ZIRBEL Tom OPT 1h15'38" 0 
 88. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 1h16'32" 0 
 89. USA  SCHMITT Morgan XRG 1h17'35" 0 
 90. USA  EASTMAN Ryan BLS 1h18'00" 0 
 91. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ 1h19'52" 0 
 92. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 1h19'53" 0 
 93. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 1h24'20" 0 
 94. USA  WHITE Bradley UHC 1h27'43" 0 
 95. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume SPI 1h28'16" 0 
 96. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott OPT 1h29'10" 0 
 97. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason UHC 1h30'10" 0 
 98. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 1h32'39" 0 
 99. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 1h32'50" 0 
 100. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG 1h32'52" 0 
 101. AUS  WILSON Matthew OGE 1h34'37" 0 
 102. CZE  RABON Frantisek OPQ 1h34'47" 0 
 103. USA  HANSON Ken OPT 1h35'44" 0 
 104. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 1h36'09" 0 
 105. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 1h36'30" 0 
 106. MDA  TVETCOV Serghei XRG 1h39'30" 0 
 107. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie OGE 1h40'49" 0 
 108. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 1h41'10" 0 
 109. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian COL 1h44'58" 0 
 110. COL  MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander COL 1h51'43" 0 



17/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits