Esp  Trofeo Magalluf - Palmanova (158,5 km) 10/02/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 4h09'49" 80 
 2. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  48 
 3. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  40 
 4. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  36 
 5. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO  32 
 6. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF  28 
 7. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST  24 
 8. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas OLO  20 
 9. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  16 
 10. GER  DEGENKOLB John THR  12 
 11. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SKS  8 
 12. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST  5 
 13. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST  5 
 14. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente OLO  5 
 15. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS  5 
 16. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  5 
 17. GER  WEGMANN Fabian LEO  5 
 18. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO  5 
 19. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRM  5 
 20. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS  5 
 21. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ORB 05" 0 
 22. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 05" 0 
 23. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 05" 0 
 24. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 05" 0 
 25. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 05" 0 
 26. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David ACG 07" 0 
 27. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 07" 0 
 28. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 07" 0 
 29. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart OLO 07" 0 
 30. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 07" 0 
 31. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 07" 0 
 32. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GEO 07" 0 
 33. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV 07" 0 
 34. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 07" 0 
 35. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 07" 0 
 36. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz GEO 07" 0 
 37. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias GEO 07" 0 
 38. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACG 07" 0 
 39. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 07" 0 
 40. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 07" 0 
 41. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 07" 0 
 42. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 07" 0 
 43. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR 07" 0 
 44. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 07" 0 
 45. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip RSH 07" 0 
 46. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 07" 0 
 47. ESP  MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio - 20" 0 
 48. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 24" 0 
 49. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 30" 0 
 50. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David GEO 31" 0 
 51. RUS  MENCHOV Denis GEO 32" 0 
 52. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres GEO 32" 0 
 53. GER  GERDEMANN Linus LEO 41" 0 
 54. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier MOV 48" 0 
 55. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 57" 0 
 56. SUI  HORSTMANN Samuel PYB 01'02" 0 
 57. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 01'14" 0 
 58. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 01'15" 0 
 59. RSA  JENNINGS Christopher VMC 03'13" 0 
 60. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos VMC 03'13" 0 
 61. ESP  GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente VMC 03'13" 0 
 62. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CJR 03'13" 0 
 63. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 03'13" 0 
 64. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 03'13" 0 
 65. AUT  SCHORN Daniel APP 03'13" 0 
 66. USA  COZZA Steven APP 03'13" 0 
 67. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 03'13" 0 
 68. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 03'13" 0 
 69. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 03'13" 0 
 70. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 03'13" 0 
 71. USA  PATE Danny THR 03'13" 0 
 72. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ORB 03'13" 0 
 73. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik OLO 03'16" 0 
 74. BEL  DOCKX Gert OLO 03'16" 0 
 75. DEN  LUND Anders LEO 03'16" 0 
 76. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB 03'22" 0 
 77. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 03'22" 0 
 78. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David VMC 03'22" 0 
 79. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PYB 03'22" 0 
 80. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick PYB 03'22" 0 
 81. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul BEF 03'22" 0 
 82. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR 04'09" 0 
 83. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 04'09" 0 
 84. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume QST 06'27" 0 
 85. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 06'27" 0 
 86. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 06'27" 0 
 87. USA  FAIRLY Caleb THR 06'27" 0 
 88. BEL  ISTA Kevyn COF 06'27" 0 
 89. FRA  FEILLU Brice LEO 06'27" 0 
 90. GER  WAGNER Robert LEO 06'27" 0 
 91. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 08'09" 0 
 92. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva LEO 08'09" 0 
 93. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 08'09" 0 
 94. GER  VOIGT Jens LEO 08'09" 0 
 95. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo KAT 11'31" 0 
 96. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 11'31" 0 
 97. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 11'31" 0 
 98. GER  GREIPEL André OLO 11'31" 0 
 99. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 14'59" 0 
 100. ESP  MIGUEL PARRA Antonio - 14'59" 0 
 101. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 14'59" 0 
 102. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 14'59" 0 
 103. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego CJR 14'59" 0 
 104. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC 14'59" 0 
 105. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens COF 15'01" 0 
 106. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 15'01" 0 



19/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits