Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 8/08/2010  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 16h15'38" 160 
 2. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XAC 01" 120 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 21" 98 
 4. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 37" 88 
 5. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 41" 80 
 6. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 44" 72 
 7. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 45" 64 
 8. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 56" 56 
 9. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 57" 48 
 10. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 01'10" 40 
 11. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert LIQ 01'42" 35 
 12. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 01'44" 30 
 13. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND 01'49" 27 
 14. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'04" 24 
 15. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC 02'05" 21 
 16. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 02'40" 19 
 17. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC 02'48" 17 
 18. ITA  NOE Andrea FLM 03'22" 15 
 19. ESP  ORTEGA ORTS Didac ASA 03'27" 13 
 20. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 03'35" 11 
 21. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV 03'47" 10 
 22. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 03'47" 9 
 23. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 04'12" 8 
 24. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose ASA 04'16" 7 
 25. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 04'35" 6 
 26. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 04'58" 5 
 27. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 05'03" 5 
 28. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee SKY 05'07" 5 
 29. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 05'59" 5 
 30. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane VAC 06'02" 5 
 31. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 06'22" 5 
 32. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 06'25" 5 
 33. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 06'28" 5 
 34. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC 06'58" 5 
 35. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB 06'58" 5 
 36. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 07'02" 5 
 37. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT 07'33" 5 
 38. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 07'55" 5 
 39. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 08'27" 5 
 40. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VAC 09'02" 5 
 41. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XAC 09'06" 5 
 42. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr KAT 09'07" 5 
 43. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 09'15" 5 
 44. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 09'38" 5 
 45. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA 10'47" 5 
 46. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XAC 12'07" 5 
 47. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 12'11" 5 
 48. BEL  MAES Nikolas QST 12'18" 5 
 49. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey KAT 12'26" 5 
 50. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 12'34" 5 
 51. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 12'53" 0 
 52. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT 13'00" 0 
 53. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 13'32" 0 
 54. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme TSV 13'47" 0 
 55. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 14'26" 0 
 56. ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano AND 16'12" 0 
 57. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 16'38" 0 
 58. BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV 16'58" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume QST 16'58" 0 
 60. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo FOT 17'15" 0 
 61. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas SKY 17'17" 0 
 62. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 17'19" 0 
 63. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 17'28" 0 
 64. ITA  ANZA Santo FLM 17'28" 0 
 65. ESP  LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba ORB 17'52" 0 
 66. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 18'04" 0 
 67. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 18'05" 0 
 68. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 18'09" 0 
 69. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 19'00" 0 
 70. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 19'02" 0 
 71. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 19'32" 0 
 72. FRA  FEILLU Romain VAC 19'58" 0 
 73. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 20'19" 0 
 74. NED  POELS Wout VAC 20'35" 0 
 75. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE 21'10" 0 
 76. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA 21'25" 0 
 77. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACA 21'36" 0 
 78. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 21'48" 0 
 79. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA 23'10" 0 
 80. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 24'15" 0 
 81. BEL  NEYENS Maarten TSV 24'19" 0 
 82. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 24'31" 0 
 83. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 25'02" 0 
 84. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND 25'04" 0 
 85. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 25'28" 0 
 86. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC 25'45" 0 
 87. FRA  FEILLU Brice VAC 25'52" 0 
 88. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 25'56" 0 
 89. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 26'08" 0 
 90. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo XAC 27'02" 0 
 91. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 28'21" 0 
 92. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 29'04" 0 
 93. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 30'44" 0 
 94. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas AND 31'47" 0 
 95. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 33'26" 0 
 96. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 33'33" 0 
 97. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 34'56" 0 
 98. ITA  LODDO Alberto AND 34'59" 0 
 99. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 38'14" 0 
 100. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB 40'42" 0 
 101. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 47'05" 0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits