Fra  Route du Sud, General classification 20/06/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 12h14'10" 110 
 2. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 10" 83 
 3. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato MIE 31" 66 
 4. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 39" 58 
 5. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 39" 50 
 6. FRA  GADRET John ALM 01'03" 44 
 7. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 01'04" 38 
 8. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 01'23" 33 
 9. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 01'38" 29 
 10. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 01'53" 25 
 11. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'01" 21 
 12. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 02'01" 18 
 13. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony BTL 02'08" 15 
 14. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime AUB 02'13" 12 
 15. FRA  MAZET Julien AUB 02'18" 10 
 16. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE 02'18" 9 
 17. FRA  MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 02'23" 8 
 18. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 02'34" 7 
 19. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 03'02" 6 
 20. BEL  GODDAERT Kristof ALM 03'09" 5 
 21. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 03'16" 0 
 22. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 03'23" 0 
 23. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ 03'35" 0 
 24. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 03'38" 0 
 25. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 03'43" 0 
 26. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSC 03'51" 0 
 27. FRA  FAUCON Guillaume AUB 03'54" 0 
 28. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SAU 04'06" 0 
 29. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 04'07" 0 
 30. FRA  PINEAU Cédric RLM 04'11" 0 
 31. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 04'11" 0 
 32. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 04'14" 0 
 33. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 04'32" 0 
 34. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 04'36" 0 
 35. FRA  BOULO Matthieu RLM 04'37" 0 
 36. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL 04'39" 0 
 37. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 04'39" 0 
 38. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA 04'42" 0 
 39. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS 04'44" 0 
 40. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 04'52" 0 
 41. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain AUB 04'56" 0 
 42. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 05'03" 0 
 43. NOR  WILMANN Frederik SKS 05'17" 0 
 44. FRA  BAR Jocelyn RLM 05'29" 0 
 45. FRA  DION Renaud RLM 05'36" 0 
 46. FRA  BONNET William BTL 05'44" 0 
 47. NED  DUYN Huub APP 05'50" 0 
 48. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir MIE 05'52" 0 
 49. FRA  JEGOU Lilian BSC 05'57" 0 
 50. FRA  MALACARNE Gaël BSC 06'03" 0 
 51. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 06'04" 0 
 52. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 06'23" 0 
 53. FRA  HOUANARD Steve SKS 06'23" 0 
 54. ITA  CESARO Roberto MIE 06'26" 0 
 55. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 06'30" 0 
 56. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane SAU 06'43" 0 
 57. FRA  VACHON Florian BSC 06'47" 0 
 58. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric SAU 06'50" 0 
 59. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 06'54" 0 
 60. FRA  CUSIN Rémi COF 07'04" 0 
 61. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SAU 07'16" 0 
 62. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL 07'24" 0 
 63. NED  CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS 07'29" 0 
 64. FRA  DELROT Bastien APP 07'04" 0 
 65. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE 07'58" 0 
 66. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 08'13" 0 
 67. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 08'20" 0 
 68. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri APP 09'38" 0 
 69. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 10'16" 0 
 70. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP 10'59" 0 
 71. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 11'24" 0 
 72. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACA 13'30" 0 
 73. FRA  KNEISKY Morgan RLM 13'40" 0 
 74. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 13'59" 0 



1/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits