Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Savigliano - Cuneo T.T.T. (33 km) 12/05/2010  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderITA  NIBALI VincenzoLIQ10h44'00"18
1.Liquigas - Doimo36'37"17
AGNOLI Valerio, NIBALI Vincenzo, KISERLOVSKI Robert, DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano, BASSO Ivan, SZMYD Sylwester
2.Sky Professional Cycling Team13"10
BARRY Michael, WIGGINS Bradley, CUMMINGS Stephen, CIONI Dario David, HENDERSON Gregory
3.Team HTC - Columbia21"6
GOSS Matthew, PINOTTI Marco, LEWIS Craig, RABON Frantisek, GREIPEL André
4.Team Katusha27"3
POZZATO Filippo, PETROV Evgeny, KARPETS Vladimir, HORRACH RIPOLL Joan, CARUSO Giampaolo
5.Astana38"2
TIRALONGO Paolo, GRIVKO Andriy, VINOKOUROV Alexandr, JUFRE POU Josep, STANGELJ Gorazd
6.Cervélo Test Team38"1
WYSS Marcel, KONOVALOVAS Ignatas, TONDO VOLPINI Xavier, CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo, GUSTOV Volodymyr, SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
7.OmegaPharma - Lotto46"1
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel, BAKELANTS Jan, LANG Sebastian, DE GREEF Francis, LLOYD Matthew, WEGELIUS Charles, KAISEN Olivier
8.Garmin - Transitions49"0
TUFT Svein, MILLAR David, MEYER Cameron, MARTIN Daniel, BOBRIDGE Jack
9.Team Saxo Bank50"0
PORTE Richie, MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael, COOKE Baden, SØRENSEN Chris Anker, LARSSON Gustav Erik, SØRENSEN Nicki, DIDIER Laurent
10.Team Milram57"0
FOTHEN Markus, GERDEMANN Linus, ROHREGGER Thomas, ROELS Dominik, ROBERTS Luke
11.Rabobank01'04"0
VAN EMDEN Jos, BROWN Graeme, MOLLEMA Bauke, STAMSNIJDER Tom, WEENING Pieter, ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
12.BMC Racing Team01'21"0
EVANS Cadel, SANTAMBROGIO Mauro, SCHÄR Michael, WYSS Danilo, MURPHY John, BOOKWALTER Brent
13.Lampre - Farnese Vini01'43"0
PETACCHI Alessandro, BONO Matteo, CUNEGO Damiano, HONDO Danilo, MARZANO Marco, SIMONI Gilberto
14.Footon - Servetto02'03"0
CAPECCHI Eros, MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban, CHEULA Giampaolo, BRÄNDLE Matthias, EIBEGGER Markus
15.Colnago - CSF Inox02'08"0
PIRAZZI Stefano, POZZOVIVO Domenico, STORTONI Simone, MARANGONI Alan, CANUTI Federico, BELLETTI Manuel, BISOLTI Alessandro, MODOLO Sacha
16.Quick Step02'15"0
CATALDO Dario, PINEAU Jérôme, SAMOILAU Branislau, VELO Marco, WEYLANDT Wouter, REDA Francesco
17.Bbox Bouygues Telecom02'19"0
VOECKLER Thomas, BONNET William, TSCHOPP Johann, GAUDIN Damien, TROFIMOV Yury
18.Caisse d'Epargne02'21"0
ARROYO DURAN David, URAN URAN Rigoberto, LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto, BRUSEGHIN Marzio, AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
19.Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni02'24"0
WURF Cameron, BERTOGLIATI Rubens, SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo, SCARPONI Michele, RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus
20.Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne02'29"0
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio, MONIER Damien, KRIIT Kalle, FOUCHARD Julien, CUSIN Rémi, MONCOUTIE David, SIJMENS Nico, BUFFAZ Mickaël
21.Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci02'39"0
GARZELLI Stefano, CODOL Massimo, MASCIARELLI Francesco, SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose, FAILLI Francesco
22.Ag2r La Mondiale02'50"0
KRIVTSOV Yuriy, EFIMKIN Aleksandr, MANDRI René, BONNAFOND Guillaume, TURPIN Ludovic, DUPONT Hubert, RAVARD Anthony, GADRET John
  Late arrivals
-POL  BODNAR MaciejLIQ04"0
-ITA  VANOTTI AlessandroLIQ27"0
-SUI  ALBASINI MichaelTHR37"0
-KAZ  KIREYEV RomanAST49"0
-ITA  MAZZANTI LucaKAT55"0
-RUS  KLIMOV SergeyKAT55"0
-ESP  REYNES MIMO VicenteTHR58"0
-AUS  HANSEN AdamTHR58"0
-RUS  IGNATIEV MikhailKAT01'03"0
-GER  RUSS MatthiasMRM01'07"0
-NED  KRUIJSWIJK StevenRAB01'07"0
-ITA  SABATINI FabioLIQ01'17"0
-NED  ELIJZEN MichielOLO01'25"0
-USA  FARRAR TylerGRM01'54"0
-GBR  FROOME ChrisSKY02'14"0
-ITA  POSSONI MorrisSKY02'21"0
-ITA  RIGHI DanieleLAM02'21"0
-ITA  TOSATTO MatteoQST02'23"0
-GER  SIEBERG MarcelTHR02'26"0
-VEN  OCHOA Carlos JoseAND02'28"0
-BLR  KIRYIENKA VasilGCE02'31"0
-NED  ENGELS AddyQST02'35"0
-AUS  MCEWEN RobbieKAT02'36"0
-ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE XabierGCE02'36"0
-JPN  ARASHIRO YukiyaBTL02'42"0
-CRO  MIHOLJEVIC VladimirASA02'53"0
-ITA  ANDRIOTTO DarioASA02'57"0
-NED  FLENS RickRAB03'04"0
-GER  VOSS PaulMRM03'12"0
-GER  FÖRSTER RobertMRM03'12"0
-ARG  HAEDO Lucas SebastianSAX03'13"0
-ITA  SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLAM03'15"0
-SUI  LOOSLI DavidLAM03'15"0
-ITA  BERTAGNOLLI LeonardoAND03'18"0
-ITA  FACCI MauroQST03'24"0
-RUS  KOZONTCHUK DmitryRAB03'25"0
-AUS  SUTTON ChristopherSKY03'30"0
-AUS  HAYMAN MathewSKY03'31"0
-ITA  GASPAROTTO EnricoAST03'50"0
-ITA  DONATI AlessandroASA04'09"0
-ITA  BERTOLINI AlessandroAND04'24"0
-FRA  JEANNESSON ArnoldGCE04'33"0
-NOR  RASCH GabrielCTT04'44"0
-GBR  LLOYD DanielCTT04'44"0
-USA  KING EdwardCTT04'45"0
-KAZ  IGLINSKIY ValentinAST04'45"0
-DEN  LUND AndersSAX04'46"0
-KAZ  DYACHENKO AlexandrAST04'46"0
-ITA  FRAPPORTI MarcoCOG04'49"0
-ITA  MERLO MicheleFOT04'53"0
-ITA  MASCIARELLI AndreaASA04'57"0
-SUI  STALDER FlorianBMC05'43"0
-ITA  CAPELLI ErmannoFOT05'43"0
-USA  LOUDER JeffBMC05'43"0
-DEN  PEDERSEN MartinFOT05'43"0
-ITA  CORTI MarcoFOT05'44"0
-NZL  DEAN JulianGRM05'47"0
-BRA  FISCHER Murilo AntonioGRM05'47"0
-GER  WEGMANN FabianMRM05'51"0
-FRA  CHARTEAU AnthonyBTL06'37"0
-FRA  LE FLOCH GuillaumeBTL06'37"0
-ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA PabloGCE06'58"0
-GBR  BLYTHE AdamOLO07'07"0
-FRA  BLOT GuillaumeCOF07'19"0
-ITA  LODDO AlbertoAND07'21"0
-FRA  HINAULT SébastienALM07'41"0
-FRA  CLAUDE MathieuBTL08'06"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



25/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits