Ger  Sachsen Tour, General classification 26/07/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik PSK 21h15'03" 110 
 2. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 02'45" 83 
 3. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 02'52" 66 
 4. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 02'53" 58 
 5. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 02'53" 50 
 6. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 02'58" 44 
 7. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 02'58" 38 
 8. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 03'01" 33 
 9. BEL  STEURS Geert TSV 03'01" 29 
 10. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 03'03" 25 
 11. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter ARH 03'03" 21 
 12. GER  DEGENKOLB John TET 03'04" 18 
 13. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 03'04" 15 
 14. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP 03'04" 12 
 15. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX 03'05" 10 
 16. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 03'06" 9 
 17. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 03'07" 8 
 18. GER  BELKA Mathias LKT 03'07" 7 
 19. GER  NERZ Dominik CTM 03'07" 6 
 20. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 03'07" 5 
 21. BEL  CRIEL Tom TSV 03'07" 0 
 22. GER  GLASNER Björn TRS 03'07" 0 
 23. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV 03'07" 0 
 24. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR 05'12" 0 
 25. AUS  ROBERTS Luke TRS 05'47" 0 
 26. GER  VOSS Paul MRM 05'47" 0 
 27. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 07'31" 0 
 28. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias VBG 15'51" 0 
 29. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS 15'56" 0 
 30. SUI  HUNGERBUHLER Pascal VBG 28'54" 0 
 31. AUT  SCHORN Daniel ELK 34'23" 0 
 32. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 34'36" 0 
 33. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK 34'39" 0 
 34. GER  MUSIOL Daniel VBG 34'58" 0 
 35. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 35'19" 0 
 36. BEL  VAN VOOREN Steven SKT 37'18" 0 
 37. GBR  COUTTS Alex TKT 38'17" 0 
 38. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TRS 42'02" 0 
 39. BEL  VANHEULE Bart TSV 45'24" 0 
 40. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 45'24" 0 
 41. GER  SCHÄDLICH Lucas TET 46'43" 0 
 42. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 46'43" 0 
 43. GER  SICKMÜLLER Johannes - 47'02" 0 
 44. GER  BARTH Marcel TET 47'08" 0 
 45. GER  KLUGE Roger LKT 47'28" 0 
 46. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 47'28" 0 
 47. BEL  DE SCHROODER Benny SKT 48'13" 0 
 48. GER  GREIPEL André THR 48'15" 0 
 49. GER  FOTHEN Thomas MRM 48'25" 0 
 50. BEL  NEYENS Maarten TSV 48'29" 0 
 51. SUI  ACKERMANN Silvère VBG 49'09" 0 
 52. IRL  CASSIDY Mark SKT 49'40" 0 
 53. GER  QUAST Ole - 50'08" 0 
 54. BEL  PEETERS Jef SKT 50'08" 0 
 55. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 50'51" 0 
 56. GER  BERGER Heinrich - 50'59" 0 
 57. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume ARH 51'00" 0 
 58. BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV 52'45" 0 
 59. GBR  BRAMMEIER Matthew SKT 52'52" 0 
 60. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 52'54" 0 
 61. GER  FÖRSTER Robert MRM 54'47" 0 
 62. GER  SPRINGER Christoph TKT 58'33" 0 
 63. GER  BIRKENFELD René - 1h01'16" 0 
 64. SUI  WISLER Janick ARH 1h01'33" 0 
 65. CZE  HEBIK Martin PSK 1h02'03" 0 
 66. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 1h03'53" 0 
 67. AUT  MORSCHER Harald VBG 1h04'28" 0 
 68. SUI  LANG Pirmin ARH 1h05'03" 0 
 69. GER  SCHOLZ Timo - 1h05'34" 0 
 70. GER  FISCHER Marcel TSP 1h05'43" 0 
 71. GER  BARTKO Robert LKT 1h08'14" 0 
 72. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Manman TRS 1h08'21" 0 
 73. NED  KNAVEN Servais MRM 1h10'57" 0 
 74. GER  HARBIG Florian TET 1h11'07" 0 
 75. GER  HONSTEIN Timo ARH 1h11'29" 0 
 76. GER  HEIDER Johannes LKT 1h13'08" 0 
 77. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 1h14'03" 0 
 78. GER  MAY Maximilian TET 1h15'53" 0 
 79. GER  HANS Sebastian TMH 1h16'48" 0 
 80. GER  OBST René TSP 1h16'48" 0 
 81. GER  BAUMANN Eric TSP 1h19'10" 0 
 82. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 1h20'09" 0 
 83. GER  SALZINGER Florian ARH 1h23'48" 0 
 84. GER  STAUFF Andreas TRS 1h24'06" 0 
 85. IRL  MCLAUGHLIN Ronan SKT 1h28'38" 0 
 86. GER  MOHS Erik TSP 1h31'54" 0 
 87. GRE  MELAS Georgios TKT 1h41'17" 0 



31/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits