Fra  Dauphiné Libéré, General classification 17/06/2001  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  MOREAU Christophe FES 28h24'10" 220 
 2. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MCY 01" 165 
 3. FRA  SALMON Benoît A2R 02'01" 132 
 4. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven FDJ 02'51" 121 
 5. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrey COF 03'57" 110 
 6. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 04'26" 99 
 7. RUS  MENCHOV Denis BAN 05'18" 88 
 8. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 06'30" 77 
 9. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 06'44" 66 
 10. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 07'14" 55 
 11. BEL  MERCKX Axel DFF 09'27" 47 
 12. FRA  RINERO Christophe COF 11'58" 41 
 13. RUS  MIKHAILOV Gennady LOT 13'05" 37 
 14. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 15'38" 32 
 15. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 16'58" 28 
 16. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 17'23" 25 
 17. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 17'26" 22 
 18. FRA  HEULOT Stéphane BIG 22'32" 19 
 19. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrey MCY 25'48" 16 
 20. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 27'47" 15 
 21. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 31'05" 14 
 22. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr A2R 32'51" 13 
 23. FRA  BESSY Frédéric C.A 35'44" 12 
 24. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 36'21" 11 
 25. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 36'23" 10 
 26. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 42'56" 10 
 27. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DFF 44'02" 10 
 28. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier BAN 44'44" 10 
 29. USA  JULICH Bobby C.A 45'04" 10 
 30. FRA  GUILBERT Charles BJR 46'10" 10 
 31. FRA  JAN Xavier BIG 47'35" 10 
 32. FRA  RAULT Dominique BIG 48'46" 10 
 33. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BJR 51'16" 10 
 34. FRA  ROUS Didier BJR 52'10" 10 
 35. BEL  DE WOLF Steve DFF 53'37" 10 
 36. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 54'37" 10 
 37. BEL  VERMAUT Stive LOT 54'38" 10 
 38. FRA  LINO Pascal FES 55'48" 10 
 39. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas MCY 55'57" 10 
 40. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 58'23" 10 
 41. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DFF 1h02'21" 10 
 42. RUS  SIVAKOV Aleksey BIG 1h05'20" 10 
 43. FRA  SIMON François BJR 1h05'40" 10 
 44. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 1h07'44" 10 
 45. FRA  MORIN Anthony C.A 1h11'37" 10 
 46. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier BAN 1h14'16" 10 
 47. LTU  KASPUTIS Arturas A2R 1h14'37" 10 
 48. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 1h15'11" 10 
 49. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz FDJ 1h15'57" 10 
 50. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent COF 1h16'10" 10 
 51. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 1h18'31" 0 
 52. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 1h18'58" 0 
 53. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 1h19'18" 0 
 54. FRA  LEBRETON Lylian BIG 1h21'33" 0 
 55. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 1h21'59" 0 
 56. FRA  GOUVENOU Thierry BIG 1h22'21" 0 
 57. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 1h23'15" 0 
 58. FRA  DURAND Jacky FDJ 1h23'48" 0 
 59. BEL  DE WAELE Fabien LOT 1h26'51" 0 
 60. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 1h28'38" 0 
 61. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn DFF 1h29'36" 0 
 62. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe A2R 1h33'54" 0 
 63. FRA  BERNARD Jérôme DEL 1h33'51" 0 



6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits