Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 25/06/2003  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 36h38'58" 220 
 2. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 01'14" 165 
 3. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 01'28" 132 
 4. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 01'46" 121 
 5. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 01'55" 110 
 6. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 02'10" 99 
 7. GER  ULLRICH Jan COA 02'27" 88 
 8. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven FAS 02'29" 77 
 9. CZE  SOSENKA Ondrej CCC 04'14" 66 
 10. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz CCC 06'17" 55 
 11. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 06'32" 47 
 12. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QSD 06'42" 41 
 13. POL  KOHUT Seweryn Zenon CCC 06'47" 37 
 14. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 08'15" 32 
 15. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 08'49" 28 
 16. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FAS 10'23" 25 
 17. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Bekim CSC 10'47" 22 
 18. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki PHO 10'52" 19 
 19. USA  JULICH Bobby TEL 11'06" 16 
 20. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 11'38" 15 
 21. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 11'45" 14 
 22. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex PHO 11'48" 13 
 23. POL  PRZYDZIAL Piotr CCC 12'02" 12 
 24. GER  STEINHAUSER Tobias COA 13'20" 11 
 25. FRA  LODER Thierry A2R 15'40" 10 
 26. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 16'19" 10 
 27. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo DVE 16'26" 10 
 28. SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST 16'35" 10 
 29. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele TEL 20'08" 10 
 30. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard GST 20'42" 10 
 31. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr DVE 25'04" 10 
 32. ITA  BELLI Wladimir LAM 26'04" 10 
 33. POL  ROMANIK Radoslaw CCC 26'09" 10 
 34. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 28'48" 10 
 35. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 29'29" 10 
 36. SLO  DERGANC Martin DVE 30'25" 10 
 37. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TEL 31'22" 10 
 38. BEL  DE WOLF Steve PAL 32'05" 10 
 39. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril FDJ 32'45" 10 
 40. BEL  DE GROOTE Thierry PAL 32'48" 10 
 41. FRA  CHARPENTEAU Yoann C.A 33'51" 10 
 42. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 36'28" 10 
 43. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano DVE 37'41" 10 
 44. ITA  VALOTI Paolo DVE 38'05" 10 
 45. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 38'53" 10 
 46. UKR  POSPYEYEV Kyrylo DVE 41'50" 10 
 47. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 43'12" 10 
 48. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A 43'28" 10 
 49. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 45'08" 10 
 50. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten TEL 48'26" 10 
 51. FRA  JEGOU Lilian C.A 50'09" 0 
 52. FRA  LEBLACHER Eric C.A 52'50" 0 
 53. ITA  BRAMATI Davide QSD 54'23" 0 
 54. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei TEL 55'15" 0 
 55. BEL  DE WAELE Fabien PAL 55'36" 0 
 56. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian FAS 57'41" 0 
 57. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 58'17" 0 
 58. IRL  SCANLON Mark A2R 59'10" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul CSC 59'23" 0 
 60. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro VIN 1h00'07" 0 
 61. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO 1h01'55" 0 
 62. BEL  WUYTS Peter PAL 1h01'59" 0 
 63. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 1h02'00" 0 
 64. ITA  FACCI Mauro FAS 1h02'21" 0 
 65. NZL  DEAN Julian CSC 1h02'37" 0 
 66. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele LAM 1h03'12" 0 
 67. BEL  THIJS Erwin PAL 1h03'34" 0 
 68. GER  URBAN Malte COA 1h05'03" 0 
 69. AUS  COOKE Baden FDJ 1h06'08" 0 
 70. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe A2R 1h06'27" 0 
 71. AUS  WILSON Matthew FDJ 1h07'16" 0 
 72. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo DVE 1h09'06" 0 
 73. BEL  NUYENS Nick QSD 1h09'27" 0 
 74. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel GST 1h10'08" 0 
 75. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSD 1h11'19" 0 
 76. GER  WEIGOLD Steffen GST 1h14'36" 0 
 77. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 1h17'32" 0 
 78. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 1h18'06" 0 
 79. BEL  ROESEMS Bert PAL 1h19'20" 0 
 80. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan CSC 1h20'22" 0 
 81. GBR  HAMMOND Roger PAL 1h20'44" 0 
 82. BEL  DE CLERCQ Hans LOT 1h22'26" 0 
 83. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens LAM 1h23'32" 0 
 84. FRA  CASPER Jimmy FDJ 1h25'10" 0 
 85. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis CSC 1h25'42" 0 
 86. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 1h30'46" 0 
 87. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 1h33'12" 0 
 88. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 1h34'41" 0 
 89. AUS  SWEET Corey C.A 1h38'06" 0 
 90. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart LOT 1h42'02" 0 
 91. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven COA 1h51'39" 0 



1/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits