Esp  Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Bona (162,7 km) 11/02/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 3h53'52" 80 
 2. FRA  FLAHAUT Denis SDV  48 
 3. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QST  40 
 4. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  36 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  32 
 6. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST  28 
 7. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor SPI  24 
 8. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS  20 
 9. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST 03" 16 
 10. NED  SCHMITZ Bram VVE 03" 12 
 11. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB 03" 8 
 12. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 03" 5 
 13. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 03" 5 
 14. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 03" 5 
 15. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 03" 5 
 16. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 03" 5 
 17. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 03" 5 
 18. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 03" 5 
 19. ITA  CARRARA Matteo QST 03" 5 
 20. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 03" 5 
 21. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ACA 03" 0 
 22. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 03" 0 
 23. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 03" 0 
 24. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin COF 03" 0 
 25. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 03" 0 
 26. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE 03" 0 
 27. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 03" 0 
 28. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian SKS 03" 0 
 29. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément SKS 03" 0 
 30. FRA  BACQUET Fabien SKS 03" 0 
 31. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 03" 0 
 32. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 03" 0 
 33. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 03" 0 
 34. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 03" 0 
 35. NED  HEIJBOER Mathieu COF 03" 0 
 36. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael - 03" 0 
 37. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 03" 0 
 38. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 03" 0 
 39. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 03" 0 
 40. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar VMC 03" 0 
 41. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 03" 0 
 42. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 03" 0 
 43. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 03" 0 
 44. GER  SCHRECK Stephan GST 03" 0 
 45. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 03" 0 
 46. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 03" 0 
 47. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 03" 0 
 48. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 03" 0 
 49. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 03" 0 
 50. ITA  VIGANO Davide QST 03" 0 
 51. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 03" 0 
 52. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QST 03" 0 
 53. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 03" 0 
 54. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 03" 0 
 55. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 03" 0 
 56. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VVE 03" 0 
 57. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 03" 0 
 58. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 03" 0 
 59. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VVE 03" 0 
 60. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio KGZ 03" 0 
 61. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 03" 0 
 62. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 03" 0 
 63. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 03" 0 
 64. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 03" 0 
 65. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 03" 0 
 66. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 03" 0 
 67. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 03" 0 
 68. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV 03" 0 
 69. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 03" 0 
 70. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 03" 0 
 71. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 20" 0 
 72. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro - 20" 0 
 73. ESP  ALVAREZ MARTIN Luis Roberto VMC 20" 0 
 74. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente VMC 20" 0 
 75. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SDV 20" 0 
 76. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ 20" 0 
 77. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 20" 0 
 78. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 20" 0 
 79. NED  DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 20" 0 
 80. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 20" 0 
 81. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 20" 0 
 82. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 20" 0 
 83. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Pedro VMC 20" 0 
 84. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 20" 0 
 85. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 20" 0 
 86. ESP  MAEZTU BILLABEITIA Asier - 20" 0 
 87. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 20" 0 
 88. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 20" 0 
 89. ESP  LLANERAS ROSELLO Juan - 20" 0 
 90. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 20" 0 
 91. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 20" 0 
 92. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 20" 0 
 93. NED  EGELMEERS Roel VVE 20" 0 
 94. NED  GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno VVE 20" 0 
 95. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI 20" 0 
 96. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki SKS 20" 0 
 97. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle FDJ 20" 0 
 98. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 20" 0 
 99. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 20" 0 
 100. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 20" 0 
 101. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka - 20" 0 
 102. CZE  BECKA Radek PSK 20" 0 
 103. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 20" 0 
 104. ESP  MIGUEL PARRA Antonio - 20" 0 
 105. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 20" 0 
 106. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 20" 0 
 107. ESP  ABAL DIEGO David KGZ 20" 0 
 108. DEN  HØJ Frank COF 20" 0 
 109. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 20" 0 
 110. ESP  GARCIA LATORRE Jaime SPI 20" 0 
 111. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat SPI 20" 0 
 112. GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST 31" 0 
 113. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 31" 0 
 114. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 31" 0 
 115. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume SPI 34" 0 
 116. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST 39" 0 
 117. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 39" 0 
 118. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 39" 0 
 119. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 39" 0 
 120. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 39" 0 
 121. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 39" 0 
 122. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben - 45" 0 
 123. NED  VRIJMOED Maurice VVE 01'08" 0 
 124. NED  KREDER Dennis VVE 01'08" 0 
 125. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 01'08" 0 
 126. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 01'08" 0 
 127. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 01'08" 0 
 128. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QST 01'08" 0 
 129. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 01'17" 0 
 130. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 01'17" 0 
 131. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier VMC 01'19" 0 
 132. CZE  DLOUHY Vojtech PSK 01'19" 0 
 133. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 01'24" 0 
 134. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio - 01'36" 0 
 135. ESP  ALZAMORA RIERA Miguel - 01'36" 0 
 136. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 01'36" 0 
 137. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 01'36" 0 
 138. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 01'36" 0 
 139. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 01'36" 0 
 140. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien GCE 01'36" 0 
 141. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS 01'36" 0 
 142. GER  WAGNER Robert SKS 01'41" 0 
 143. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 01'41" 0 
 144. CZE  ANDRLE René PSK 01'41" 0 
 145. GER  SCHULZE André PSK 01'41" 0 
 146. AUT  HASELBACHER René AST 01'50" 0 
 147. FRA  DEROO David SKS 01'57" 0 
 148. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 01'57" 0 
 149. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 02'21" 0 
 150. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 02'23" 0 
 151. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 02'46" 0 
 152. ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni EUS 02'46" 0 
 153. CZE  KUBIAS Petr PSK 02'48" 0 
 154. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 02'48" 0 
 155. ESP  HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio SPI 02'56" 0 
 156. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 03'48" 0 
 157. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 03'53" 0 
 158. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector SDV 10'35" 0 
 159. BEL  STUBBE Tom FDJ 10'35" 0 



3/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits