Bul  European Championships U23 (Sofia) R.R. (168 km) 22/07/2007  
  Category: XX  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  KLYUEV Andrey MST 3h54'49" 0 
 2. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas - 02" 0 
 3. LAT  LASIS Normunds RBR 13" 0 
 4. POL  WACHNIK Pawel - 13" 0 
 5. GBR  SWIFT Ben - 13" 0 
 6. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo - 13" 0 
 7. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD 13" 0 
 8. FRA  VACHON Florian - 13" 0 
 9. GER  KLEMME Dominic 3CG 13" 0 
 10. SUI  KOHLER Martin - 13" 0 
 11. SUI  WYSS Danilo ARH 13" 0 
 12. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 13" 0 
 13. NED  KREDER Michel DAV 13" 0 
 14. IRL  CASSIDY Mark SKT 13" 0 
 15. CZE  KUBIAS Petr PSK 13" 0 
 16. SLO  JARC Blaz ADR 13" 0 
 17. GBR  BELLIS Jonathan - 13" 0 
 18. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 13" 0 
 19. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy - 13" 0 
 20. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel - 13" 0 
 21. SLO  SENEKOVIC Joze ADR 13" 0 
 22. UKR  AVERIN Maksym - 13" 0 
 23. AUT  SOKOLL Christoph - 13" 0 
 24. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas - 13" 0 
 25. SVK  SKVARKA Michal - 13" 0 
 26. SRB  DUKIC Aleksandar - 13" 0 
 27. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei - 13" 0 
 28. POL  KOMAR Mateusz DHL 13" 0 
 29. BUL  PANAYOTOV Petar - 13" 0 
 30. SRB  HASANOVIC Esad AEG 13" 0 
 31. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben - 13" 0 
 32. AUT  SCHRÖGER Matthias - 13" 0 
 33. ESP  BALLESTA PARRA Jose Manuel - 13" 0 
 34. LAT  ERNESTOVSKIS Daniels - 13" 0 
 35. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK 13" 0 
 36. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DUK 13" 0 
 37. BEL  NOLF Frederiek - 13" 0 
 38. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert ADR 13" 0 
 39. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente - 13" 0 
 40. SVK  SAGAN Juraj DUK 13" 0 
 41. LAT  PUDANS Herberts RBR 13" 0 
 42. BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn - 13" 0 
 43. FRA  THIRE Jonathan - 13" 0 
 44. BEL  PARDINI Olivier STO 13" 0 
 45. LTU  BUIVIDAS Andris - 13" 0 
 46. AUT  SCHÖFFMANN Martin - 13" 0 
 47. BUL  GRASHEV Martin - 13" 0 
 48. POL  MODZELEWSKI Lukasz LEG 13" 0 
 49. LIE  JIRIAKOV Dimitri - 13" 0 
 50. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan PER 13" 0 
 51. AUT  SCHORN Daniel - 13" 0 
 52. SRB  VELICKOVIC Milos - 13" 0 
 53. LAT  MALENDERS Arturs RBR 13" 0 
 54. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek BEI 13" 0 
 55. SWE  BALCK Sebastian - 13" 0 
 56. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TSP 13" 0 
 57. FIN  PAAJANEN Paavo - 13" 0 
 58. SVK  PALCAK Jozef - 13" 0 
 59. LUX  MICHELY Kim - 13" 0 
 60. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay - 13" 0 
 61. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr ISD 13" 0 
 62. TUR  BAKIRCI Nazym - 13" 0 
 63. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony - 13" 0 
 64. BUL  GYUROV Spas - 13" 0 
 65. SWE  FOLKESSON Viktor UNT 13" 0 
 66. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan - 13" 0 
 67. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael - 13" 0 
 68. SRB  TOMIC Marko - 13" 0 
 69. GBR  STANNARD Ian - 13" 0 
 70. SLO  KOREN Kristjan SAK 13" 0 
 71. SVK  NOVAK Jakub BEI 13" 0 
 72. NED  BOTMAN Wim UBB 13" 0 
 73. FRA  KADRI Blel - 13" 0 
 74. EST  KANGERT Tanel - 13" 0 
 75. POL  KRYSMAN Piotr - 13" 0 
 76. GER  SCHWARZ Nikolai ITA 13" 0 
 77. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph - 13" 0 
 78. UKR  SURALYOV Andriy ISD 13" 0 
 79. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein - 13" 0 
 80. RUS  KOMKOV Daniil PRE 13" 0 
 81. CZE  HACECKY Martin ADP 13" 0 
 82. BUL  GEORGIEV Georgi - 13" 0 
 83. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau ASA 13" 0 
 84. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco - 13" 0 
 85. SUI  DESCHENAUX Matthieu - 26" 0 
 86. GER  ROELS Dominik AKU 26" 0 
 87. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme - 26" 0 
 88. SLO  BOLE Grega SAK 28" 0 
 89. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 31" 0 
 90. GER  BELKA Mathias - 34" 0 
 91. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK 34" 0 
 92. RUS  BELKOV Maxim - 40" 0 
 93. ITA  FINETTO Mauro - 44" 0 
 94. BEL  VAN DER GINST Dries - 48" 0 
 95. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel - 57" 0 
 96. LTU  KUKTA Marius - 01'44" 0 
 97. TUR  USTA Behcet - 05'50" 0 
 98. CRO  ZANINOVIC Vinko - 07'15" 0 
 99. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Manman VVE 07'15" 0 
 100. BUL  DIMITROV Veselin - 08'40" 0 
 101. TUR  MARMARA Ugur - 08'40" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VANDOUSSELAERE Sven DLV  0 
 DNF BLR  HOVAR Ihar -  0 
 DNF BLR  KUMILEUSKI Maksim -  0 
 DNF BLR  SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr -  0 
 DNF BLR  TSIKHANAU Aliaksei -  0 
 DNF BLR  BRAKK Aliaksandr -  0 
 DNF BUL  EVSTATIEV Petar CCB  0 
 DNF CRO  CVEK Kristijan -  0 
 DNF CRO  VICIC Romano -  0 
 DNF CRO  VALCIC Silvano -  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector -  0 
 DNF ESP  DELGADO PUENTE Carlos -  0 
 DNF ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ Sergio -  0 
 DNF EST  JAKIN Alo KCT  0 
 DNF EST  JOEÄÄR Gert -  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony -  0 
 DNF GRE  DASKALAKIS Emmanouil -  0 
 DNF GRE  ILIAS Periklis TKT  0 
 DNF GRE  TZORTZAKIS Georgos -  0 
 DNF GRE  SKALIDAKIS Georgios -  0 
 DNF GRE  KOURMPETIS Anastasios -  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel -  0 
 DNF IRL  IRVINE Martyn -  0 
 DNF IRL  SPEIRS Isaac -  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco -  0 
 DNF ITA  MALORI Adriano -  0 
 DNF ITA  BARLA Luca -  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis -  0 
 DNF LAT  TRAUTMANIS Martins RBR  0 
 DNF LAT  REINOLDS Gints -  0 
 DNF LTU  KAUPAS Gediminas -  0 
 DNF LTU  MICE Tomas -  0 
 DNF LUX  HEYMANS Cyrille PBH  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Dennis UNT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN KESSEL Egon VVE  0 
 DNF NED  KUSTERS Yvo PCH  0 
 DNF NED  ALLOO Mike FPT  0 
 DNF POL  OSINSKI Piotr -  0 
 DNF POL  PATERSKI Maciej -  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej -  0 
 DNF ROU  MADARAS Laszlo -  0 
 DNF ROU  COJOCARU Catrinu Marius -  0 
 DNF ROU  MALACU Mihai -  0 
 DNF RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey PRE  0 
 DNF RUS  VILKOV Viacheslav MST  0 
 DNF SVK  VIGLASKY Ivan -  0 
 DNF SLO  BAJT Dejan SAK  0 
 DNF SLO  OGRIS Vid RAR  0 
 DNF SWE  RENÄNG Viktor -  0 
 DNF SWE  WESTLING Mattias -  0 
 DNF SWE  ERIKSSON Johan -  0 
 DNF SWE  MAGNUSSON Erik -  0 
 DNF SUI  ANDRES Peter ARH  0 
 DNF SUI  LAUENER Alain -  0 
 DNF SUI  FRANK Mathias -  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHMÄH Elias HAD  0 
 DNF CZE  KRATOCHVILA Jakub -  0 
 DNF UKR  KASHTAN Anatoliy NST  0 
 DNF TUR  KAL Mirac -  0 
 DNF TUR  TÜRKCETIN Selcuk -  0 
 DNF TUR  SERT Serhat -  0 
 DNF TUR  ÖZDEMIR Bunyamin -  0 
 DNS GER  KITTEL Marcel TET  0 
 DNS MKD  JOVANOV Joze -  0 
 DQ RUS  RESHETNIKOV Anton - 13" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Anton RESHETNIKOV finished 25th in this race, but tested positive for Carphedon in June. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


22/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits