Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (168 km) 13/03/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 25h44'28" 11 
 1. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 4h09'31" 45 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  28 
 3. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  18 
 4. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST  10 
 5. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  5 
 6. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  3 
 7. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD  2 
 8. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  1 
 9. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 10. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  0 
 11. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 06" 0 
 12. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 06" 0 
 13. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 06" 0 
 14. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 06" 0 
 15. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 06" 0 
 16. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 06" 0 
 17. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 06" 0 
 18. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD 06" 0 
 19. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 06" 0 
 20. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 06" 0 
 21. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06" 0 
 22. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 06" 0 
 23. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 06" 0 
 24. ITA  PALINI Andrea ANS 06" 0 
 25. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 06" 0 
 26. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 06" 0 
 27. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 06" 0 
 28. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 06" 0 
 29. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN 06" 0 
 30. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 06" 0 
 31. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 06" 0 
 32. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 06" 0 
 33. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 06" 0 
 34. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 06" 0 
 35. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 06" 0 
 36. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 06" 0 
 37. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06" 0 
 38. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 06" 0 
 39. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 06" 0 
 40. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 06" 0 
 41. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 06" 0 
 42. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 06" 0 
 43. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 06" 0 
 44. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06" 0 
 45. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06" 0 
 46. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 06" 0 
 47. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 06" 0 
 48. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 06" 0 
 49. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 06" 0 
 50. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 06" 0 
 51. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 06" 0 
 52. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 06" 0 
 53. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 06" 0 
 54. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 06" 0 
 55. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 06" 0 
 56. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 06" 0 
 57. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 06" 0 
 58. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 06" 0 
 59. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 06" 0 
 60. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 06" 0 
 61. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 06" 0 
 62. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 06" 0 
 63. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 06" 0 
 64. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 06" 0 
 65. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 06" 0 
 66. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 06" 0 
 67. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 06" 0 
 68. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 06" 0 
 69. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 06" 0 
 70. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 06" 0 
 71. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 06" 0 
 72. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 06" 0 
 73. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 17" 0 
 74. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 17" 0 
 75. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 17" 0 
 76. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 17" 0 
 77. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 17" 0 
 78. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 17" 0 
 79. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 17" 0 
 80. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 17" 0 
 81. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 22" 0 
 82. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 22" 0 
 83. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 22" 0 
 84. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 22" 0 
 85. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 22" 0 
 86. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 42" 0 
 87. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 43" 0 
 88. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 43" 0 
 89. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 43" 0 
 90. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 43" 0 
 91. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 43" 0 
 92. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 43" 0 
 93. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 43" 0 
 94. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 48" 0 
 95. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 52" 0 
 96. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 01'06" 0 
 97. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 01'06" 0 
 98. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'28" 0 
 99. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'28" 0 
 100. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 01'38" 0 
 101. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 01'38" 0 
 102. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 01'46" 0 
 103. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 02'06" 0 
 104. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 02'06" 0 
 105. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 02'06" 0 
 106. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 02'14" 0 
 107. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'14" 0 
 108. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD 02'14" 0 
 109. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 02'14" 0 
 110. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 02'58" 0 
 111. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 02'58" 0 
 112. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 02'58" 0 
 113. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 02'58" 0 
 114. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02'58" 0 
 115. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 03'12" 0 
 116. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 03'12" 0 
 117. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 03'12" 0 
 118. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 03'12" 0 
 119. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 03'12" 0 
 120. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 04'03" 0 
 121. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 04'03" 0 
 122. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 04'03" 0 
 123. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 05'11" 0 
 124. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 05'11" 0 
 125. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 05'11" 0 
 126. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 05'11" 0 
 127. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 05'11" 0 
 128. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 05'11" 0 
 129. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 05'11" 0 
 130. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 05'11" 0 
 131. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 05'11" 0 
 132. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 05'11" 0 
 133. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 05'11" 0 
 134. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 05'11" 0 
 135. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 05'11" 0 
 136. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 05'11" 0 
 137. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 05'11" 0 
 138. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 05'11" 0 
 139. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 05'11" 0 
 140. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 05'11" 0 
 141. SLO  KUMP Marko UAD 05'11" 0 
 142. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 05'11" 0 
 143. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 05'11" 0 
 144. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 05'11" 0 
 145. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 05'11" 0 
 146. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 05'11" 0 
 147. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 05'11" 0 
 148. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 05'11" 0 
 149. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 05'11" 0 
 150. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 05'11" 0 
 151. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 07'13" 0 
 152. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 08'20" 0 
 153. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 08'20" 0 
 154. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 08'20" 0 
 155. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 08'20" 0 
 156. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 08'20" 0 
 157. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 08'20" 0 
 158. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 08'20" 0 
 159. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 08'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS  0 
 DNS CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS  0 
 DNS ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 



26/04/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits