Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Glenelg - Victor Harbour (144 km) 19/01/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 10h34'59" 11 
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 3h24'45" 45 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  28 
 3. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  18 
 4. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  10 
 5. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  5 
 6. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  3 
 7. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS  2 
 8. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ  1 
 9. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS  0 
 10. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT  0 
 11. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 12. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 13. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti AST  0 
 14. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST  0 
 15. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 16. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT  0 
 17. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT  0 
 18. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  0 
 19. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  0 
 20. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 21. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 22. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 23. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 24. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD  0 
 25. AUS  MEYER Cameron -  0 
 26. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 27. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  0 
 28. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORS  0 
 29. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ  0 
 30. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT  0 
 31. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS  0 
 32. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 33. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  0 
 34. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 04" 0 
 35. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 04" 0 
 36. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 04" 0 
 37. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 04" 0 
 38. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 04" 0 
 39. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 04" 0 
 40. AUS  EARLE Nathan UKO 04" 0 
 41. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 04" 0 
 42. AUS  STORER Michael - 04" 0 
 43. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 04" 0 
 44. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 04" 0 
 45. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04" 0 
 46. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 08" 0 
 47. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 08" 0 
 48. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 08" 0 
 49. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 08" 0 
 50. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 08" 0 
 51. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 08" 0 
 52. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC 08" 0 
 53. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 08" 0 
 54. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 08" 0 
 55. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 08" 0 
 56. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 08" 0 
 57. SVK  KOLAR Michael BOH 08" 0 
 58. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 08" 0 
 59. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 12" 0 
 60. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 12" 0 
 61. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 12" 0 
 62. AUS  HINDLEY Jai - 12" 0 
 63. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 12" 0 
 64. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 12" 0 
 65. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 12" 0 
 66. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 12" 0 
 67. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 12" 0 
 68. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 12" 0 
 69. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 12" 0 
 70. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 12" 0 
 71. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 12" 0 
 72. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST 12" 0 
 73. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 12" 0 
 74. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 12" 0 
 75. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 12" 0 
 76. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 12" 0 
 77. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 12" 0 
 78. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 12" 0 
 79. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 12" 0 
 80. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 12" 0 
 81. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 12" 0 
 82. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 12" 0 
 83. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 12" 0 
 84. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 12" 0 
 85. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 12" 0 
 86. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 12" 0 
 87. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 12" 0 
 88. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 19" 0 
 89. SLO  KUMP Marko UAD 19" 0 
 90. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 19" 0 
 91. AUS  JENNER Samuel - 19" 0 
 92. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 23" 0 
 93. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 25" 0 
 94. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 29" 0 
 95. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 33" 0 
 96. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 36" 0 
 97. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 38" 0 
 98. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 59" 0 
 99. NZL  SCULLY Tom CDT 01'00" 0 
 100. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 01'05" 0 
 101. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 01'05" 0 
 102. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 01'09" 0 
 103. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 01'09" 0 
 104. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 01'25" 0 
 105. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 01'25" 0 
 106. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 01'36" 0 
 107. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 01'39" 0 
 108. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 01'39" 0 
 109. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 01'39" 0 
 110. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 01'39" 0 
 111. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 01'39" 0 
 112. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 01'39" 0 
 113. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 01'39" 0 
 114. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'39" 0 
 115. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 01'49" 0 
 116. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 01'55" 0 
 117. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 02'13" 0 
 118. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 02'13" 0 
 119. AUS  SCOTSON Callum - 02'18" 0 
 120. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 121. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST  0 
 122. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 02'18" 0 
 123. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS  0 
 124. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02'41" 0 
 125. GBR  SHAW James LTS 02'54" 0 
 126. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 127. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04'18" 0 
 128. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 05'21" 0 
 129. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 05'47" 0 
 130. FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 131. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  0 
 132. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 



23/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits