Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 22/01/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 19h55'49" 260 
 2. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORS 48" 195 
 3. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 51" 162 
 4. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 51" 136 
 5. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 59" 120 
 6. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'02" 110 
 7. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 01'02" 100 
 8. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'02" 90 
 9. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'02" 80 
 10. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 01'04" 70 
 11. AUS  EARLE Nathan UKO 01'06" 60 
 12. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 01'06" 54 
 13. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'15" 48 
 14. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 01'18" 42 
 15. AUS  STORER Michael - 01'18" 38 
 16. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'19" 34 
 17. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 01'23" 30 
 18. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS 01'25" 26 
 19. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 01'29" 23 
 20. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 01'38" 20 
 21. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 01'44" 18 
 22. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 01'45" 16 
 23. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 02'03" 14 
 24. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 02'04" 12 
 25. AUS  HINDLEY Jai - 02'08" 11 
 26. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 02'12" 10 
 27. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 02'16" 9 
 28. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 02'20" 8 
 29. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 02'24" 7 
 30. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 02'25" 6 
 31. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 02'45" 5 
 32. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 02'47" 5 
 33. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 02'49" 5 
 34. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 03'12" 5 
 35. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 03'15" 5 
 36. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 03'15" 5 
 37. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST 03'44" 5 
 38. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 04'16" 5 
 39. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 04'23" 5 
 40. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 04'43" 5 
 41. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 04'48" 5 
 42. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 04'48" 5 
 43. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 04'57" 5 
 44. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 04'57" 5 
 45. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 05'04" 5 
 46. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 05'34" 5 
 47. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 06'05" 5 
 48. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 06'17" 5 
 49. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 06'27" 5 
 50. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 06'28" 5 
 51. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06'44" 5 
 52. AUS  MEYER Cameron - 07'00" 5 
 53. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 07'07" 5 
 54. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 07'27" 5 
 55. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 07'28" 5 
 56. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 07'31" 5 
 57. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 08'01" 5 
 58. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 08'03" 5 
 59. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 08'04" 5 
 60. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 08'08" 5 
 61. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 08'14" 5 
 62. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 08'24" 5 
 63. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 08'36" 5 
 64. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 09'22" 5 
 65. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 09'32" 5 
 66. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 09'41" 5 
 67. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 10'11" 5 
 68. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 10'13" 5 
 69. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 10'18" 5 
 70. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 10'20" 5 
 71. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 10'24" 5 
 72. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 10'39" 5 
 73. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 10'59" 5 
 74. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 11'08" 5 
 75. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 12'10" 5 
 76. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 12'10" 5 
 77. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 12'16" 5 
 78. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 12'27" 5 
 79. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 12'38" 5 
 80. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 12'57" 5 
 81. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 13'08" 5 
 82. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 13'09" 5 
 83. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 13'33" 5 
 84. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 14'10" 5 
 85. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 14'31" 5 
 86. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 14'57" 5 
 87. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 15'08" 5 
 88. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 15'11" 5 
 89. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 16'11" 5 
 90. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 17'00" 5 
 91. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 17'05" 5 
 92. AUS  JENNER Samuel - 17'08" 5 
 93. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 17'59" 5 
 94. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 18'29" 5 
 95. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 18'45" 5 
 96. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 20'28" 5 
 97. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 21'03" 5 
 98. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 21'11" 5 
 99. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 21'59" 5 
 100. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 22'45" 5 
 101. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 22'54" 5 
 102. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 22'55" 5 
 103. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 23'35" 5 
 104. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 24'02" 5 
 105. AUS  SCOTSON Callum - 24'46" 5 
 106. NZL  SCULLY Tom CDT 24'50" 5 
 107. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 24'56" 5 
 108. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 25'01" 5 
 109. SLO  KUMP Marko UAD 25'39" 5 
 110. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 26'19" 5 
 111. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 26'38" 5 
 112. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 26'44" 5 
 113. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 27'13" 5 
 114. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 27'49" 5 
 115. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 27'49" 5 
 116. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti AST 28'09" 5 
 117. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 28'14" 5 
 118. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 28'14" 5 
 119. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 28'42" 5 
 120. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 30'01" 5 
 121. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 30'02" 5 
 122. SVK  KOLAR Michael BOH 30'24" 5 
 123. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 30'36" 5 
 124. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 32'01" 5 
 125. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 36'11" 5 
 126. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 36'58" 5 
 127. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 37'02" 5 
 128. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 37'44" 5 
 129. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC 38'19" 5 
 130. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 38'59" 5 
 131. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 46'55" 5 



30/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits