Fra  GP Ouest France - Plouay (229 km) 31/08/2014  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 5h38'26" 220 
 2. ITA  FEDI Andrea NRI  132 
 3. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  112 
 4. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC  96 
 5. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ  86 
 6. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB  76 
 7. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  66 
 8. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 02" 58 
 9. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 02" 52 
 10. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 02" 46 
 11. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 02" 40 
 12. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 02" 35 
 13. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 02" 30 
 14. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 02" 27 
 15. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 02" 24 
 16. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02" 21 
 17. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 02" 19 
 18. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 02" 18 
 19. SLO  MEZGEC Luka GIA 02" 17 
 20. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 02" 16 
 21. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 02" 15 
 22. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 02" 14 
 23. NED  BOL Jetse BEL 02" 13 
 24. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 02" 12 
 25. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 02" 11 
 26. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTB 02" 10 
 27. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 02" 9 
 28. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 02" 8 
 29. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 02" 7 
 30. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 02" 6 
 31. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 02" 5 
 32. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 02" 5 
 33. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 02" 5 
 34. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 02" 5 
 35. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 02" 5 
 36. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 02" 5 
 37. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 02" 5 
 38. FRA  FEILLU Romain BSE 02" 5 
 39. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 02" 5 
 40. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 02" 5 
 41. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 02" 5 
 42. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 02" 5 
 43. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 02" 5 
 44. FRA  FEILLU Brice BSE 02" 5 
 45. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy WGG 02" 5 
 46. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC 02" 5 
 47. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 02" 5 
 48. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 02" 5 
 49. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 02" 5 
 50. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 02" 5 
 51. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 02" 5 
 52. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 02" 5 
 53. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 02" 5 
 54. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 02" 5 
 55. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 02" 5 
 56. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 02" 5 
 57. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 02" 5 
 58. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 02" 5 
 59. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 02" 5 
 60. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 02" 5 
 61. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 02" 5 
 62. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 02" 5 
 63. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 02" 5 
 64. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 02" 5 
 65. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 02" 5 
 66. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI 02" 5 
 67. GER  HONDO Danilo TFR 02" 5 
 68. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 02" 5 
 69. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 02" 5 
 70. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 02" 5 
 71. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 02" 5 
 72. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 02" 5 
 73. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 02" 5 
 74. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 02" 5 
 75. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 02" 5 
 76. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 02" 5 
 77. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn WGG 02" 5 
 78. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 02" 5 
 79. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 02" 5 
 80. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 02" 5 
 81. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 02" 5 
 82. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 02" 5 
 83. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 02" 5 
 84. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 02" 5 
 85. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02" 5 
 86. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 11" 5 
 87. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 11" 5 
 88. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 11" 5 
 89. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 11" 5 
 90. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 11" 5 
 91. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 11" 5 
 92. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 11" 5 
 93. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan GRS 11" 5 
 94. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 11" 5 
 95. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 39" 5 
 96. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 39" 5 
 97. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 01'10" 5 
 98. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens WGG 01'13" 5 
 99. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 01'13" 5 
 100. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 01'13" 5 
 101. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 01'13" 5 
 102. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 01'13" 5 
 103. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 01'13" 5 
 104. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL 01'13" 5 
 105. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 01'13" 5 
 106. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 01'13" 5 
 107. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 01'13" 5 
 108. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 01'13" 5 
 109. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 01'13" 5 
 110. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'13" 5 
 111. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 01'13" 5 
 112. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 01'13" 5 
 113. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 01'13" 5 
 114. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 01'24" 5 
 115. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 01'31" 5 
 116. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 01'51" 5 
 117. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 02'12" 5 
 118. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 02'22" 5 
 119. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 02'22" 5 
 120. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 02'22" 5 
 121. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 02'22" 5 
 122. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 02'50" 5 
 123. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 02'50" 5 
 124. FRA  GADRET John MOV 02'50" 5 
 125. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 02'50" 5 
 126. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 02'50" 5 
 127. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 02'50" 5 
 128. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 03'32" 5 
 129. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea BAR 04'03" 5 
 130. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 04'03" 5 
 131. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 04'03" 5 
 132. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 05'01" 5 
 133. NED  TIMMER Albert GIA 05'01" 5 
 134. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 05'44" 5 
 135. ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN 05'44" 5 
 136. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 05'44" 5 
 137. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 05'44" 5 
 138. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 05'44" 5 
 139. NED  CURVERS Roy GIA 05'44" 5 
 140. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTB 06'37" 5 
 141. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 06'37" 5 
 142. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 06'37" 5 
 143. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR 07'46" 5 
 144. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 08'07" 5 
 145. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 08'49" 5 
 146. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 08'49" 5 
 147. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 08'49" 5 
 148. ITA  CONTI Samuele NRI 08'49" 5 
 149. NED  VEELERS Tom GIA 08'49" 5 
 150. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman GRS 09'23" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM  0 
 DNF POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory TFR  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 DNF ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars BEL  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Barry BEL  0 
 DNF NED  TANKINK Bram BEL  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Michel CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN  0 
 DNF FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Raymond GRS  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas OPQ  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE  0 
 DNF NED  MOURIS Jens OGE  0 
 DNF CHN  JI Cheng GIA  0 
 DNF RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT  0 
 DNF USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY  0 
 DNF AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY  0 
 DNF AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE  0 
 DNF FRA  BESCOND Jérémy COF  0 
 DNF FRA  PETIT Adrien COF  0 
 DNF FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF  0 
 DNF SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  0 
 DNF BEL  ISTA Kevyn IAM  0 
 DNF SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CHICCHI Francesco NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL COL Andrea NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  PONZI Simone NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR  0 
 DNF BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan WGG  0 



15/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits