Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 4 : Eibar - Bera de Bidasoa (Alto de Ibardin) (151 km) 5/04/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 16h02'02" 10 
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 3h55'56" 40 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 09" 25 
 3. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 12" 15 
 4. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert AST 12" 10 
 5. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 16" 5 
 6. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 16" 3 
 7. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 16" 2 
 8. NED  POELS Wout VCD 16" 1 
 9. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 16" 0 
 10. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 16" 0 
 11. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB 16" 0 
 12. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 21" 0 
 13. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 21" 0 
 14. USA  HORNER Chris RNT 21" 0 
 15. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 21" 0 
 16. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 26" 0 
 17. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 26" 0 
 18. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 26" 0 
 19. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 26" 0 
 20. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 26" 0 
 21. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 26" 0 
 22. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 33" 0 
 23. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 33" 0 
 24. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 33" 0 
 25. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 44" 0 
 26. LUX  SCHLECK Frńnk RNT 47" 0 
 27. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 55" 0 
 28. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose LIQ 56" 0 
 29. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 57" 0 
 30. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 57" 0 
 31. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RNT 57" 0 
 32. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 57" 0 
 33. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 01'08" 0 
 34. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 01'08" 0 
 35. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB 01'13" 0 
 36. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB 01'17" 0 
 37. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira STB 01'29" 0 
 38. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV 01'29" 0 
 39. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 01'33" 0 
 40. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 01'40" 0 
 41. SWE  LÍFKVIST Thomas SKY 01'55" 0 
 42. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 01'59" 0 
 43. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 02'02" 0 
 44. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceišao CJR 02'20" 0 
 45. RUS  PETROV Evgeni AST 02'34" 0 
 46. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 02'39" 0 
 47. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'56" 0 
 48. USA  STETINA Peter GRS 02'59" 0 
 49. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 02'59" 0 
 50. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 02'59" 0 
 51. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 03'13" 0 
 52. ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ 03'24" 0 
 53. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'24" 0 
 54. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 03'48" 0 
 55. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier UNA 04'23" 0 
 56. AUS  DAVIS Allan OGE 04'23" 0 
 57. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo UNA 04'23" 0 
 58. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 04'23" 0 
 59. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RNT 04'23" 0 
 60. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver RNT 04'23" 0 
 61. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 04'23" 0 
 62. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 04'27" 0 
 63. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04'33" 0 
 64. FRA  MOINARD AmaŰl BMC 04'33" 0 
 65. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB 04'45" 0 
 66. DEN  SěRENSEN Nicki STB 04'45" 0 
 67. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 04'51" 0 
 68. FRA  PINEAU JÚr˘me OPQ 04'58" 0 
 69. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 05'08" 0 
 70. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 05'51" 0 
 71. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 06'31" 0 
 72. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 06'44" 0 
 73. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 07'05" 0 
 74. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 07'05" 0 
 75. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 07'05" 0 
 76. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 07'05" 0 
 77. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 07'05" 0 
 78. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 07'05" 0 
 79. FRA  GADRET John ALM 07'05" 0 
 80. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 07'05" 0 
 81. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 07'05" 0 
 82. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 07'05" 0 
 83. GER  KLÍDEN Andreas RNT 07'05" 0 
 84. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 07'26" 0 
 85. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 08'20" 0 
 86. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 08'20" 0 
 87. DEN  SěRENSEN Chris Anker STB 08'20" 0 
 88. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 08'20" 0 
 89. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 08'20" 0 
 90. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 08'24" 0 
 91. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 08'58" 0 
 92. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB 08'58" 0 
 93. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 09'09" 0 
 94. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 10'32" 0 
 95. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David CJR 10'34" 0 
 96. NED  BULGAC Brian LTB 10'36" 0 
 97. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 10'36" 0 
 98. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 10'36" 0 
 99. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 10'36" 0 
 100. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 10'36" 0 
 101. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 10'36" 0 
 102. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 10'36" 0 
 103. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 10'36" 0 
 104. GER  VOIGT Jens RNT 10'36" 0 
 105. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 10'36" 0 
 106. FRA  PINEAU CÚdric FDJ 10'36" 0 
 107. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 10'36" 0 
 108. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 10'36" 0 
 109. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 10'36" 0 
 110. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 10'36" 0 
 111. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR 10'42" 0 
 112. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 10'42" 0 
 113. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 10'42" 0 
 114. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 10'46" 0 
 115. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 10'46" 0 
 116. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoţt FDJ 10'46" 0 
 117. DEN  VINTHER Troels R°nning STB 10'49" 0 
 118. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 13'51" 0 
 119. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 14'38" 0 
 120. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 14'41" 0 
 121. USA  KING Benjamin RNT 14'41" 0 
 122. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 14'46" 0 
 123. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 14'47" 0 
 124. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 14'48" 0 
 125. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 14'50" 0 
 126. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 14'56" 0 
 127. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 14'56" 0 
 128. MDA  BERDOS Oleg UNA 14'56" 0 
 129. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads STB 14'59" 0 
 130. ITA  RATTO Daniele LIQ 15'04" 0 
 131. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 15'04" 0 
 132. ITA  AGOSTINI Stefano LIQ 15'04" 0 
 133. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide SKY 15'20" 0 
 134. ITA  MUCELLI Davide UNA 15'22" 0 
 135. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 15'22" 0 
 136. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 15'26" 0 
 137. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 19'28" 0 
 138. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 19'28" 0 
 139. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 19'34" 0 
 140. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian CJR 19'40" 0 
 141. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 19'40" 0 
 142. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 19'41" 0 
 143. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 19'41" 0 
 144. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo UNA 19'41" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST  0 
 DNS NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB  0 
 DNS RUS  SILIN Egor AST  0 
 DNF AUS  ROE Timothy BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  KAISEN Olivier LTB  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS  0 
 DNF ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo UNA  0 



22/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits