Fra  Flèche d'Emeraude (182,6 km) 3/04/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF 3h55'29" 80 
 2. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1  48 
 3. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND  40 
 4. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ  36 
 5. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin CJR  32 
 6. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC  28 
 7. COL  FORERO CARREÑO Juan Pablo CEP  24 
 8. FRA  PICHON Laurent BSC  20 
 9. FRA  VACHON Florian BSC  16 
 10. FRA  BACQUET Fabien AUB  12 
 11. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC  8 
 12. FRA  FLAHAUT Denis RLM  5 
 13. SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino TT1  5 
 14. FRA  BOULO Matthieu RLM  5 
 15. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC  5 
 16. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM  5 
 17. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  5 
 18. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  5 
 19. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU  5 
 20. FRA  KNEISKY Morgan RLM  5 
 21. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU  0 
 22. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  0 
 23. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF  0 
 24. SLO  GNEZDA Matej ADR  0 
 25. FRA  DION Renaud BSC  0 
 26. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF  0 
 27. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM  0 
 28. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu AUB  0 
 29. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 30. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 31. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  0 
 32. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1  0 
 33. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SAU  0 
 34. SLO  FURDI Blaz ADR  0 
 35. FRA  FAUCON Guillaume AUB  0 
 36. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CEP  0 
 37. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC  0 
 38. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR  0 
 39. CAN  LANGLOIS Bruno CSM  0 
 40. FRA  LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB  0 
 41. COL  VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo CEP  0 
 42. FRA  HALLEGUEN Mathieu BSC  0 
 43. FRA  LE BON Johan BSC  0 
 44. FRA  LE CORRE Florian RLM  0 
 45. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF  0 
 46. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ  0 
 47. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja ADR  0 
 48. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR  0 
 49. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ  0 
 50. CAN  BELL Zachary CSM  0 
 51. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR  0 
 52. FRA  JOLY Sébastien SAU  0 
 53. FRA  GUAY Julien RLM  0 
 54. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson CEP  0 
 55. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain BSC  0 
 56. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic SAU  0 
 57. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander TT1  0 
 58. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU  0 
 59. FRA  LE FLOCH Guillaume EUC  0 
 60. ITA  BARLA Luca AND  0 
 61. FRA  DAENINCK Benoît RLM 14" 0 
 62. COL  SALAZAR CASTAÑEDA Hugo Sebastian CEP 14" 0 
 63. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 14" 0 
 64. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 14" 0 
 65. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 14" 0 
 66. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TT1 14" 0 
 67. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 14" 0 
 68. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 19" 0 
 69. MEX  DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio CSM 19" 0 
 70. SLO  SEGINA Primoz ADR 19" 0 
 71. COL  PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair CEP 19" 0 
 72. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime AUB 19" 0 
 73. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 19" 0 
 74. FRA  TRONET Steven RLM 19" 0 
 75. FRA  POUX Paul SAU 19" 0 
 76. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 19" 0 
 77. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 19" 0 
 78. FRA  BESSY Cyril SAU 19" 0 
 79. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 19" 0 
 80. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 19" 0 
 81. SLO  ZAGAR Jure ADR 19" 0 
 82. USA  EUSER Lucas CSM 19" 0 
 83. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 19" 0 
 84. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 19" 0 
 85. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain AUB 19" 0 
 86. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 19" 0 
 87. FRA  MOLMY Arnaud AUB 26" 0 
 88. AUT  HALLER Marco ADR 30" 0 
 89. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1 30" 0 
 90. SLO  JARC Blaz ADR 55" 0 
 91. ITA  ERMETI Giairo AND 01'06" 0 
 92. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban CEP 01'08" 0 
 93. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 02'39" 0 
 94. FRA  MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 02'39" 0 
 95. FRA  COLIN Anthony RLM 03'09" 0 
 96. CAN  PARISIEN François CSM 03'31" 0 
 97. COL  MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto CEP 10'21" 0 



25/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits