Esp  Trofeo Cala Millor (172,4 km) 7/02/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 4h04'11" 80 
 2. GER  DEGENKOLB John THR  48 
 3. AUS  HOWARD Leigh THR  40 
 4. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas OLO  36 
 5. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  32 
 6. GER  KITTEL Marcel SKS  28 
 7. AUT  SCHORN Daniel APP  24 
 8. GER  WAGNER Robert LEO  20 
 9. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO  16 
 10. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  12 
 11. ESP  GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente VMC  8 
 12. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB  5 
 13. GER  CIOLEK Gerald QST  5 
 14. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens COF  5 
 15. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC  5 
 16. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG  5 
 17. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RSH  5 
 18. BEL  ISTA Kevyn COF  5 
 19. GER  ARNDT Nikias LKT  5 
 20. NED  CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS  5 
 21. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin CJR  0 
 22. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  0 
 23. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  0 
 24. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 07" 0 
 25. GBR  BLYTHE Adam OLO 10" 0 
 26. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO 10" 0 
 27. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 10" 0 
 28. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 10" 0 
 29. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 10" 0 
 30. ESP  ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR Unai - 10" 0 
 31. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 10" 0 
 32. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 10" 0 
 33. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 10" 0 
 34. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 10" 0 
 35. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SKS 10" 0 
 36. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 10" 0 
 37. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi - 10" 0 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 10" 0 
 39. BEL  VANDOUSSELAERE Sven OLO 10" 0 
 40. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 10" 0 
 41. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 10" 0 
 42. ESP  MAEZTU BILLABEITIA Asier - 10" 0 
 43. NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RAB 10" 0 
 44. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 10" 0 
 45. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 10" 0 
 46. BEL  DOCKX Gert OLO 10" 0 
 47. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 10" 0 
 48. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 10" 0 
 49. ESP  RUIZ PINTO Eloy ACG 10" 0 
 50. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos VMC 10" 0 
 51. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume QST 10" 0 
 52. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego CJR 10" 0 
 53. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 10" 0 
 54. GER  BAUMANN Eric APP 10" 0 
 55. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael APP 10" 0 
 56. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 10" 0 
 57. SUI  AUBERT Loïc PYB 10" 0 
 58. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 10" 0 
 59. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ORB 10" 0 
 60. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PYB 10" 0 
 61. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 10" 0 
 62. ESP  JIMENEZ VENTOSA Ruben VMC 10" 0 
 63. SUI  HORSTMANN Samuel PYB 10" 0 
 64. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 10" 0 
 65. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 10" 0 
 66. BEL  NEYENS Maarten OLO 10" 0 
 67. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 10" 0 
 68. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 10" 0 
 69. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 10" 0 
 70. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GEO 10" 0 
 71. SUI  BÄR Michael APP 10" 0 
 72. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 10" 0 
 73. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 10" 0 
 74. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 10" 0 
 75. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 10" 0 
 76. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PYB 10" 0 
 77. SUI  RUTISHAUSER Andreas PYB 10" 0 
 78. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 10" 0 
 79. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin LEO 10" 0 
 80. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 10" 0 
 81. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 10" 0 
 82. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 10" 0 
 83. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy - 10" 0 
 84. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 10" 0 
 85. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH 10" 0 
 86. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal RSH 10" 0 
 87. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 10" 0 
 88. FRA  FEILLU Brice LEO 10" 0 
 89. GER  GERDEMANN Linus LEO 10" 0 
 90. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LEO 10" 0 
 91. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 10" 0 
 92. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 10" 0 
 93. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens OLO 10" 0 
 94. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRM 10" 0 
 95. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes RSH 10" 0 
 96. GER  STEIGMILLER Jakob TET 10" 0 
 97. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 10" 0 
 98. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 10" 0 
 99. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 10" 0 
 100. ESP  CANO LOSA Jose Luis ACG 10" 0 
 101. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 10" 0 
 102. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR 10" 0 
 103. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACG 10" 0 
 104. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 10" 0 
 105. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 10" 0 
 106. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC 10" 0 
 107. SUI  SCHNYDER Nicolas PYB 10" 0 
 108. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CJR 10" 0 
 109. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques VMC 10" 0 
 110. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACG 10" 0 
 111. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 10" 0 
 112. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David GEO 10" 0 
 113. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David GEO 10" 0 
 114. CHN  JI Cheng SKS 10" 0 
 115. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres GEO 10" 0 
 116. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel EUS 10" 0 
 117. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 10" 0 
 118. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 10" 0 
 119. GER  SEUBERT Timon APP 10" 0 
 120. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien RSH 10" 0 
 121. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 30" 0 
 122. SUI  KALT Lukas PYB 30" 0 
 123. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal RSH 30" 0 
 124. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Victor ORB 30" 0 
 125. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 30" 0 
 126. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP 30" 0 
 127. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 30" 0 
 128. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz ORB 30" 0 
 129. CUR  DE MAAR Marc QST 30" 0 
 130. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David VMC 30" 0 
 131. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACG 30" 0 
 132. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF 30" 0 
 133. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 30" 0 
 134. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACG 30" 0 
 135. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 30" 0 
 136. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 30" 0 
 137. SUI  HENGGELER Daniel PYB 30" 0 
 138. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 30" 0 
 139. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV 30" 0 
 140. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 30" 0 
 141. RSA  HUNTER Robert RSH 30" 0 
 142. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 30" 0 
 143. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 30" 0 
 144. RUS  MENCHOV Denis GEO 30" 0 
 145. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias GEO 30" 0 
 146. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz GEO 30" 0 
 147. SUI  WÜST Lionel PYB 30" 0 
 148. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 30" 0 
 149. GER  MOHS Erik TSP 30" 0 
 150. GER  BOMMEL Henning LKT 30" 0 
 151. RSA  JENNINGS Christopher VMC 30" 0 
 152. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 30" 0 
 153. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob LEO 30" 0 
 154. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 30" 0 
 155. LUX  SCHLECK Andy LEO 30" 0 
 156. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH 30" 0 
 157. ESP  MARTIN INFANTE Noel ORB 30" 0 
 158. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk LEO 30" 0 
 159. SLO  TRATNIK Jan QST 30" 0 
 160. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian - 30" 0 
 161. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LEO 30" 0 
 162. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 30" 0 
 163. USA  KING Benjamin RSH 30" 0 
 164. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 30" 0 
 165. ESP  MUNTANER JUANEDA Sebastian David - 30" 0 
 166. ESP  BERNAL ROSIQUE Pablo Aitor - 30" 0 
 167. SUI  WYSS Marcel GEO 30" 0 
 168. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO 30" 0 
 169. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik OLO 30" 0 
 170. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 30" 0 
 171. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo GEO 30" 0 
 172. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 30" 0 
 173. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 30" 0 
 174. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 30" 0 
 175. USA  COZZA Steven APP 44" 0 
 176. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS 46" 0 
 177. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 46" 0 
 178. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 46" 0 
 179. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 50" 0 
 180. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 51" 0 
 181. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 51" 0 
 182. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas APP 51" 0 
 183. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 01'21" 0 
 184. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 01'28" 0 
 185. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ORB 01'30" 0 
 186. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian ORB 01'30" 0 
 187. BEL  CAPPELLE Andy QST 01'30" 0 



2/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits