Esp  Trofeo Inca (182,6 km) 10/02/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 4h27'47" 80 
 2. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 01" 48 
 3. FRA  PINEAU JÚr˘me QST 01" 40 
 4. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 01" 36 
 5. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MRM 01" 32 
 6. RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT 01" 28 
 7. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 01" 24 
 8. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR 01" 20 
 9. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO 01" 16 
 10. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio KAT 01" 12 
 11. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 01" 8 
 12. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 01" 5 
 13. GER  M▄LLER Dirk TSP 01" 5 
 14. NED  DE BAAT Arjen VVE 01" 5 
 15. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01" 5 
 16. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA I˝igo EUS 01" 5 
 17. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban XGZ 01" 5 
 18. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 01" 5 
 19. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 01" 5 
 20. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 01" 5 
 21. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 01" 0 
 22. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 01" 0 
 23. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 01" 0 
 24. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 01" 0 
 25. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 01" 0 
 26. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 01" 0 
 27. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 01" 0 
 28. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 01" 0 
 29. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 01" 0 
 30. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro XGZ 01" 0 
 31. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO 01" 0 
 32. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01" 0 
 33. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 01" 0 
 34. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 01" 0 
 35. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM 01" 0 
 36. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 01" 0 
 37. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 01" 0 
 38. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC 01" 0 
 39. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 01" 0 
 40. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 01" 0 
 41. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 01" 0 
 42. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE 01" 0 
 43. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP 01" 0 
 44. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 01" 0 
 45. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 01" 0 
 46. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 01" 0 
 47. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 14" 0 
 48. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 14" 0 
 49. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 14" 0 
 50. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 22" 0 
 51. GER  FRÍHLINGER Johannes MRM 22" 0 
 52. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 22" 0 
 53. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM 35" 0 
 54. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 47" 0 
 55. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO 01'16" 0 
 56. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 01'22" 0 
 57. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 01'26" 0 
 58. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 01'40" 0 
 59. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 01'40" 0 
 60. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 01'40" 0 
 61. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 02'00" 0 
 62. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 09'44" 0 
 63. GBR  OLIPHANT Evan PCM 09'44" 0 
 64. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan PCM 09'44" 0 
 65. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose MCO 09'44" 0 
 66. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK 09'44" 0 
 67. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 09'44" 0 
 68. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 09'44" 0 
 69. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 09'44" 0 
 70. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 09'44" 0 
 71. ESP  LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba ORB 09'44" 0 
 72. AUT  BR─NDLE Matthias ELK 09'44" 0 
 73. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS 09'44" 0 
 74. ESP  ANTUĐA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 09'44" 0 
 75. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 09'44" 0 
 76. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 09'44" 0 
 77. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 09'44" 0 
 78. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 09'44" 0 
 79. GBR  MURRAY Thomas PCM 09'44" 0 
 80. GER  THURAU Bj÷rn ELK 09'44" 0 
 81. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ 09'44" 0 
 82. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 09'44" 0 
 83. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 09'44" 0 
 84. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ 09'44" 0 
 85. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 09'44" 0 
 86. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 09'44" 0 
 87. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TRS 09'44" 0 
 88. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 09'44" 0 
 89. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MCO 09'44" 0 
 90. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 09'44" 0 
 91. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 09'44" 0 
 92. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 09'44" 0 
 93. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 09'44" 0 
 94. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 09'44" 0 
 95. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 09'44" 0 
 96. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 09'44" 0 
 97. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 09'44" 0 
 98. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 09'44" 0 
 99. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 09'44" 0 
 100. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 09'44" 0 
 101. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 09'44" 0 
 102. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 09'44" 0 
 103. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 09'44" 0 
 104. NED  DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 09'44" 0 
 105. NED  VIERBERGEN Lars VVE 09'44" 0 
 106. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 09'44" 0 
 107. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 09'44" 0 
 108. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ 09'44" 0 
 109. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ 09'44" 0 
 110. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 09'44" 0 
 111. GBR  MOZLEY Jonathon PCM 11'07" 0 
 112. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 11'07" 0 
 113. NED  VREUGDENHIL Stefan VVE 11'07" 0 
 114. NED  KREDER Wesley VVE 11'07" 0 
 115. NED  WIERSMA Jeffrey VVE 11'07" 0 
 116. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 11'07" 0 
 117. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 11'07" 0 
 118. ESP  VERA ALCARAZ Pedro Jose MCO 11'07" 0 
 119. GER  BAUMANN Eric TSP 11'07" 0 
 120. NED  SCHMITZ Bram VVE 11'07" 0 
 121. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 11'07" 0 
 122. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 11'07" 0 
 123. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro XGZ 11'07" 0 
 124. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS 11'07" 0 
 125. ESP  ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko ORB 11'07" 0 
 126. GBR  ADAMS Stephen PCM 11'07" 0 
 127. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 11'07" 0 
 128. GBR  BARRAS Tom PCM 11'07" 0 
 129. FRA  BLOT Guillaume COF 11'07" 0 
 130. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT 11'07" 0 
 131. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert KAT 11'07" 0 
 132. GBR  PERRY Marc PCM 11'07" 0 
 133. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt QST 11'07" 0 
 134. BEL  DEHAES Kenny KAT 11'07" 0 
 135. AUT  SUMMER Jochen ELK 11'07" 0 
 136. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 11'07" 0 
 137. GBR  MILLARD James PCM 11'07" 0 
 138. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 11'07" 0 
 139. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XGZ 11'07" 0 
 140. GER  KURTH Michael TRS 11'07" 0 
 141. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose MCO 11'07" 0 
 142. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 11'07" 0 
 143. ESP  GAZTAĐAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel MCO 11'07" 0 
 144. GER  SCHL▄TER Jean-Mitja TSP 11'07" 0 
 145. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 11'07" 0 
 146. GER  GLASNER Bj÷rn TRS 11'29" 0 
 147. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 11'29" 0 
 148. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 11'29" 0 
 149. GER  POHL Dennis TRS 11'29" 0 
 150. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 11'29" 0 
 151. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 11'29" 0 
 152. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 11'29" 0 
 153. GER  GRAD Alexander TRS 11'29" 0 
 154. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin VMC 11'29" 0 
 155. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 11'32" 0 
 156. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 11'32" 0 
 157. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 11'32" 0 
 158. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 11'32" 0 
 159. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Manman TRS 11'32" 0 
 160. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 11'32" 0 
 161. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 11'32" 0 
 162. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 11'32" 0 
 163. AUT  STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 11'32" 0 
 164. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 11'45" 0 
 165. GER  KNAUER Florenz TRS 14'19" 0 
 166. GER  BONTENACKELS Thomas TRS 14'22" 0 
 167. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr COF 19'58" 0 
 168. NED  JUN Lars VVE 23'33" 0 
 169. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XGZ 23'33" 0 
 170. ESP  ESPASANDIN RAMA Hector XGZ 23'33" 0 
 171. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 23'33" 0 
 172. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco XGZ 23'33" 0 
 173. NED  KREDER Dennis VVE 23'33" 0 
 174. GER  JELITTO Mathias TRS 23'33" 0 



24/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits