Fra  Cholet - Pays de Loire [Coupe de France] (116 km) 23/03/2014  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma SWE 3h02'31" 40 
 2. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL  24 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  21 
 4. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet LBL  18 
 5. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 04" 16 
 6. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE 04" 14 
 7. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 06" 12 
 8. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 25" 11 
 9. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 01'22" 10 
 10. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie - 01'22" 9 
 11. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 02'59" 8 
 12. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL 02'59" 7 
 13. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 02'59" 6 
 14. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL 02'59" 5 
 15. BEL  HANNES Kaat VLL 02'59" 4 
 16. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 02'59" 3 
 17. FRA  BURATO Alna B93 02'59" 2 
 18. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 02'59" 2 
 19. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani - 02'59" 1 
 20. BEL  DOM Annelies BEL 03'05" 1 
 21. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT 03'06" 0 
 22. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL 03'06" 0 
 23. BEL  BRULEE Latoya BEL 03'06" 0 
 24. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL 03'09" 0 
 25. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN 08'42" 0 
 26. FRA  BOURDIAUX Manon - 08'51" 0 
 27. FRA  GERAULT Lena - 09'42" 0 
 28. FRA  BRESSET Julie - 09'42" 0 
 29. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 09'48" 0 
 30. FRA  LAMBOLEY Soline - 09'48" 0 
 31. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 09'48" 0 
 32. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 09'48" 0 
 33. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 09'48" 0 
 34. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT 09'48" 0 
 35. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD 09'48" 0 
 36. FRA  STAELENS Bérengère CEN 09'48" 0 
 37. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 09'48" 0 
 38. FRA  ETIENNE Anne BRE 09'48" 0 
 39. FRA  ERAUD Séverine - 09'48" 0 
 40. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 09'48" 0 
 41. FRA  DUVAL Joanne - 09'48" 0 
 42. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK 09'48" 0 
 43. BEL  DE CRITS Nel VLL 09'48" 0 
 44. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 09'48" 0 
 45. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie BRE 09'48" 0 
 46. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 09'48" 0 
 47. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 09'48" 0 
 48. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 09'48" 0 
 49. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 09'48" 0 
 50. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea SWE 09'48" 0 
 51. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna BPD 09'48" 0 
 52. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 09'48" 0 
 53. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT 09'48" 0 
 54. FRA  ONDET Clémence CEN 09'48" 0 
 55. FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL 10'19" 0 
 56. FRA  PETIT Marlène - 12'21" 0 
 57. FRA  CANTELE Pauline - 14'01" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 14'04" 0 
 59. SWE  HELAMB Hanna SWE 14'04" 0 
 60. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 14'04" 0 
 61. BEL  GINS Tara SPM 14'04" 0 
 62. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie - 14'04" 0 
 63. FRA  DUCHESNE Pascaline CEN 14'04" 0 
 64. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN 14'04" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits