Ita  World Championships (Pistoia - Firenze) T.T.T. (42,8 km) 22/09/2013  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Specialized - Lululemon51'10"46
BRENNAUER Lisa, SMALL Carmen, VAN DIJK Ellen, COLCLOUGH Katie, STEVENS Evelyn, WORRACK Trixi
2.Rabo Women Cycling Team01'11"28
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline, BRAND Lucinda, DE JONG Thalita, VOS Marianne, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, KNETEMANN Roxane
3.Orica - AIS01'34"24
EDMONDSON Annette, HOSKINS Melissa, SPRATT Amanda, GILLOW-MARCHE Shara, JOHANSSON Emma, GUNNEWIJK Loes
4.RusVelo02'03"21
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra, KOZONCHUK Oxana, AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya, CHULKOVA Anastasia, KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena, ZABELINSKAYA Olga
5.MCipollini - Giordana02'19"18
JASINSKA Malgorzata, CARRETTA Valentina, SCANDOLARA Valentina, GUDERZO Tatiana, ANTOSHINA Tatiana, TAGLIAFERRO Marta
6.Wiggle - Honda02'33"16
BECKER Charlotte, KITCHEN Lauren, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie, ROWE (KING) Danielle, ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna, COLLINS Emily
7.Team Argos - Shimano02'51"14
GEBHARDT Elke, TROMP Esra, KANIS Janneke, WILD Kirsten, PIETERS Amy, KNOL Willeke
8.Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies03'04"12
HALL Lauren, KIRCHMANN Leah, RAMSDEN Denise, HOLCOMB Janel, NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle, WILCOXSON Jade
9.Sengers Ladies Cycling Team03'06"11
DE VUYST Sofie, POLSPOEL Maaike, VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, KOEDOODER Vera, SOEK Julia
10.Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team03'34"9
TROTT Emma, DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth, KASPER Romy, VISSER Adrie, KESSLER Nina, DAAMS Jessie
11.BePink03'49"7
SCHWEIZER Doris, WOJTYRA Malgorzata, FRAPPORTI Simona, VALSECCHI Silvia, MUCCIOLI Dalia, CANTELE Noemi
12.S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox04'34"6
RIST Liisi, MANEEPHAN Jutatip, BIANNIC Aude, PITEL Edwige, EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia, VIECELI Lara
13.Hitec Products - UCK04'39"6
THORSEN Thea, LONGO BORGHINI Elisa, JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas, RATTO Rossella, LETH Julie, FAHLIN Emilia
14.Lotto - Belisol Ladies04'46"5
DE VRIES Marijn, D'HOORE Jolien, TAYLOR Carlee, VAN SEVEREN Celine, DUYCK Ann-Sophie, LAWS Sharon
15.Faren - Kuota05'28"4
CECCHINI Elena, FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel, SCHWAGER Patricia, CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina, RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
16.Vaiano - Fondriest05'31"4
VANNUCCI Chiara, GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel, D'ETTORRE Alessandra, SOSNA Katazyna, GUARISCHI Barbara, BASTIANELLI Valentina

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



10/06/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits