Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Villeneuve-de-Berg (117,7 km) 6/09/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 12h23'31" 3 
 1. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 3h36'41" 10 
 2. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 02" 6 
 3. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle OPW 59" 4 
 4. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 01'00" 2 
 5. ITA  RATTO Rossella SEF 01'00" 1 
 6. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 01'00" 0 
 7. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 01'00" 0 
 8. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 01'00" 0 
 9. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise OPW 01'37" 0 
 10. USA  HALL Lauren OPW 02'40" 0 
 11. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia POL 04'12" 0 
 12. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 04'15" 0 
 13. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 04'15" 0 
 14. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina POL 04'23" 0 
 15. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 04'23" 0 
 16. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 04'23" 0 
 17. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 04'23" 0 
 18. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 04'28" 0 
 19. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 04'28" 0 
 20. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 04'30" 0 
 21. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 04'31" 0 
 22. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 04'45" 0 
 23. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 04'45" 0 
 24. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 12'53" 0 
 25. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 13'54" 0 
 26. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 13'54" 0 
 27. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 15'52" 0 
 28. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 18'14" 0 
 29. USA  POWERS Alison USA 18'14" 0 
 30. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 23'08" 0 
 31. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU 24'13" 0 
 32. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BOR 24'13" 0 
 33. POL  GORYCKA Paula POL 24'15" 0 
 34. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 24'15" 0 
 35. USA  RYAN Alexis USA 24'15" 0 
 36. ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG 24'15" 0 
 37. USA  HOLCOMB Janel OPW 24'15" 0 
 38. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina POL 24'15" 0 
 39. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 24'15" 0 
 40. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 24'15" 0 
 41. SUI  WEISS Sandra SUI 24'15" 0 
 42. IRL  DILLON Olivia BCC 24'15" 0 
 43. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 24'15" 0 
 44. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 24'15" 0 
 45. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 24'15" 0 
 46. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 24'15" 0 
 47. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 24'15" 0 
 48. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 24'15" 0 
 49. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 24'15" 0 
 50. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso GKS 24'15" 0 
 51. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga LTU 24'15" 0 
 52. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 24'15" 0 
 53. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 24'15" 0 
 54. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC 24'15" 0 
 55. GBR  THOMAS Claire GKS 24'15" 0 
 56. SUI  FORCHINI Ramona SUI 24'15" 0 
 57. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 24'15" 0 
 58. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 24'15" 0 
 59. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 24'15" 0 
 60. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 24'15" 0 
 61. GER  KATTINGER Luisa GER 24'15" 0 
 62. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 24'15" 0 
 63. GBR  GRANT Emma BOR 24'15" 0 
 64. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF 24'15" 0 
 65. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 24'15" 0 
 66. POL  GUZ Paulina POL 24'15" 0 
 67. NOR  ANDREASSEN Tina NOR 24'15" 0 
 68. AUS  GRIFFITHS Miranda AUS 24'15" 0 
 69. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 24'15" 0 
 70. GBR  WALKER Jessie BOR 24'15" 0 
 71. SWE  OLSSON Madelene SWE 24'15" 0 
 72. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 24'15" 0 
 73. SWE  THOMASSON Martina SWE 24'15" 0 
 74. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 24'15" 0 
 75. GER  HAMMES Kathrin RST 24'15" 0 
 76. SUI  EHRLER Désirée BCT 24'15" 0 
 77. USA  WILCOXSON Jade OPW 24'15" 0 
 78. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 24'15" 0 
 79. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR 24'15" 0 
 80. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam NOR 24'15" 0 
 81. GBR  EWING Anne BCC 24'15" 0 
 82. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 24'15" 0 
 83. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 24'15" 0 
 84. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL 24'15" 0 
 85. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki CTC 24'15" 0 
 86. GBR  OLIVER Tamina CTC 24'15" 0 
 87. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 24'15" 0 
 88. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 24'15" 0 
 89. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT 24'15" 0 
 90. AUS  ROPER Emily AUS 24'15" 0 
 91. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 24'15" 0 
 92. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 24'15" 0 
 93. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 24'15" 0 
 94. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW 24'15" 0 
 95. NOR  THORSEN Thea NOR 24'15" 0 
 96. SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa BCT 24'15" 0 
 97. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 24'15" 0 
 98. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica SWE 24'15" 0 
 99. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER 24'15" 0 
 100. GER  BORCHERS Stephanie RST 24'15" 0 
 101. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria CTC 24'15" 0 
 102. LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija LTU 28'26" 0 
 103. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 28'26" 0 
 104. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita - 28'27" 0 
 105. LTU  POSKAITE Egle - 28'27" 0 
 106. GER  SCHARBACH Sarah RST 28'27" 0 
 107. ITA  MARCELLI Emma SEF 28'27" 0 
 108. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FCL 28'27" 0 
 109. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 28'27" 0 
 110. ITA  FERRARI Isabella SEF 28'27" 0 
 111. CRC  GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith LTK 28'27" 0 
 112. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT 28'27" 0 
 113. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BOR 28'27" 0 
 114. GBR  BARR Jane BCC 28'27" 0 
 115. GER  BECK Luisa RST 28'27" 0 
 116. FRA  CHAPUT Christelle - 28'27" 0 
 117. FRA  GENEE Laudine GKS 28'27" 0 
 118. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 28'27" 0 
 119. CAN  SMITH Christina - 28'27" 0 
 120. GBR  PAYTON Hannah CTC 28'34" 0 
 121. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 28'39" 0 
 122. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea SWE 28'39" 0 
 123. GBR  DEVEY (BUNN) Lowri BCC 36'04" 0 
 124. GBR  HORNE Ciara BCC 36'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  BAUR Caroline SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  MARTINET Fanny SUI  0 
 DNF FRA  CANTELE Pauline -  0 
 DNF GER  STOCK Gudrun GER  0 
 DNF BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT  0 
 DNF RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL  0 
 DNF GER  MEIZER Steffi RST  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits