Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 7/09/2013  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 14h21'16" 60 
 2. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 13" 45 
 3. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 17" 37 
 4. ITA  RATTO Rossella SEF 21" 31 
 5. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle OPW 52" 28 
 6. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 01'06" 25 
 7. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 01'48" 23 
 8. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 01'55" 21 
 9. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 04'25" 19 
 10. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise OPW 04'33" 17 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 05'16" 15 
 12. USA  HALL Lauren OPW 05'22" 13 
 13. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia POL 05'54" 11 
 14. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 06'26" 9 
 15. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 06'46" 8 
 16. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 07'19" 7 
 17. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 07'28" 6 
 18. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 07'34" 5 
 19. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 08'52" 4 
 20. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 11'50" 3 
 21. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina POL 12'33" 3 
 22. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 15'20" 2 
 23. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 20'36" 2 
 24. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 23'42" 1 
 25. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 23'57" 1 
 26. USA  POWERS Alison USA 24'52" 0 
 27. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga LTU 27'23" 0 
 28. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL 27'29" 0 
 29. AUS  GRIFFITHS Miranda AUS 27'31" 0 
 30. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 27'58" 0 
 31. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 29'24" 0 
 32. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 30'07" 0 
 33. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW 30'16" 0 
 34. ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG 30'39" 0 
 35. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 30'41" 0 
 36. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 30'46" 0 
 37. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BOR 30'49" 0 
 38. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 30'52" 0 
 39. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 31'02" 0 
 40. SWE  OLSSON Madelene SWE 31'23" 0 
 41. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 31'26" 0 
 42. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 32'09" 0 
 43. IRL  DILLON Olivia BCC 32'36" 0 
 44. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF 32'41" 0 
 45. GBR  THOMAS Claire GKS 33'20" 0 
 46. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU 33'24" 0 
 47. USA  RYAN Alexis USA 33'37" 0 
 48. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 33'50" 0 
 49. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki CTC 34'01" 0 
 50. SUI  WEISS Sandra SUI 34'14" 0 
 51. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 35'05" 0 
 52. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 35'09" 0 
 53. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso GKS 35'30" 0 
 54. USA  WILCOXSON Jade OPW 37'54" 0 
 55. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR 37'56" 0 
 56. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 38'50" 0 
 57. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 38'55" 0 
 58. POL  GUZ Paulina POL 39'14" 0 
 59. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC 39'26" 0 
 60. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 39'40" 0 
 61. GBR  EWING Anne BCC 39'46" 0 
 62. POL  GORYCKA Paula POL 40'06" 0 
 63. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 41'22" 0 
 64. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 41'29" 0 
 65. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 43'58" 0 
 66. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 44'05" 0 
 67. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 44'45" 0 
 68. USA  HOLCOMB Janel OPW 44'55" 0 
 69. NOR  ANDREASSEN Tina NOR 45'24" 0 
 70. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 45'38" 0 
 71. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 45'53" 0 
 72. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 46'07" 0 
 73. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam NOR 46'31" 0 
 74. LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija LTU 46'32" 0 
 75. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 48'29" 0 
 76. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 49'35" 0 
 77. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina POL 52'15" 0 
 78. SWE  THOMASSON Martina SWE 52'38" 0 
 79. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT 53'22" 0 
 80. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 55'44" 0 
 81. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica SWE 55'57" 0 
 82. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 56'05" 0 
 83. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 58'58" 0 
 84. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 59'48" 0 
 85. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 1h00'24" 0 
 86. GBR  OLIVER Tamina CTC 1h01'27" 0 
 87. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 1h01'49" 0 
 88. NOR  THORSEN Thea NOR 1h01'58" 0 
 89. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 1h03'31" 0 
 90. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FCL 1h04'48" 0 
 91. GER  HAMMES Kathrin RST 1h05'09" 0 
 92. SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa BCT 1h05'20" 0 
 93. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 1h08'14" 0 
 94. SUI  EHRLER Désirée BCT 1h09'15" 0 
 95. ITA  MARCELLI Emma SEF 1h10'57" 0 
 96. GBR  BARR Jane BCC 1h11'40" 0 
 97. GER  BORCHERS Stephanie RST 1h13'09" 0 
 98. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 1h15'01" 0 
 99. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 1h16'47" 0 
 100. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BOR 1h16'55" 0 
 101. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT 1h17'28" 0 
 102. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea SWE 1h17'39" 0 
 103. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria CTC 1h20'33" 0 
 104. CAN  SMITH Christina - 1h28'09" 0 
 105. GER  BECK Luisa RST 1h30'43" 0 
 106. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 1h31'35" 0 
 107. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER 1h32'43" 0 
 108. GBR  WALKER Jessie BOR 1h33'09" 0 
 109. SUI  FORCHINI Ramona SUI 1h34'12" 0 
 110. GER  SCHARBACH Sarah RST 1h36'34" 0 
 111. GBR  GRANT Emma BOR 1h38'00" 0 
 112. FRA  CHAPUT Christelle - 1h38'06" 0 
 113. CRC  GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith LTK 1h39'34" 0 
 114. GBR  DEVEY (BUNN) Lowri BCC 1h42'24" 0 
 115. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 1h48'08" 0 
 116. GER  KATTINGER Luisa GER 1h55'57" 0 
 117. LTU  POSKAITE Egle - 1h56'10" 0 
 118. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita - 1h56'48" 0 
 119. FRA  GENEE Laudine GKS 1h58'05" 0 
 120. GBR  PAYTON Hannah CTC 2h00'55" 0 
 121. GBR  HORNE Ciara BCC 2h07'00" 0 
 122. ITA  FERRARI Isabella SEF 2h09'58" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits